21.10 | 20 | | | Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour (1.WWT) | 145.8 | 15 | 5 | more |
07.10 | 25 | | | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1) Russia | 79.8 | | 3 | more |
06.10 | 41 | | | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1) Russia | 98.8 | | | more |
13.09 » 18.09 | | | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1) | | | | more |
| 33 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 97 | | | General classification | | | | more |
18.09 | 91 | | | Stage 7 - Chomérac › Privas | 90.9 | | | more |
17.09 | 113 | 100 | | Stage 6 - Savasse › Montboucher-sur-Jabron | 113.7 | | | more |
16.09 | 88 | 100 | | Stage 5 - Grandrieu › Mont-Lozere | 138.3 | | | more |
15.09 | 105 | 107 | | Stage 4 - Châteauneuf-de-Gadagne › Mont-Serein Station | 116.2 | | | more |
14.09 | 98 | 103 | | Stage 3 - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut › Villeneuve-de-Berg | 129.5 | | | more |
13.09 | 103 | 103 | | Stage 2 - St-Fortunat-sur-Eyrieux › Cruas | 52.7 | | | more |
13.09 | 35 | 35 | | Stage 1 - St-Marcel-d'Ardèche › Beauchastel | 65.6 | | | more |
17.08 » 19.08 | | | | Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT) | | | | more |
19.08 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Svinesund › Halden | 154 | | | more |
18.08 | 101 | 100 | | Stage 2 - Fredrikstad › Sarpsborg | 127.7 | | | more |
17.08 | 100 | 100 | | Stage 1 - Rakkestad › Mysen | 127.7 | | | more |
16.08 | 19 | | | Ladies Tour of Norway - TTT (1.WWT) | 24.3 | | 0.83 | more |
13.08 | DNF | | | Crescent Vårgårda (1.WWT) | 141 | | | more |
11.08 | DNF | | | Crescent Vårgårda TTT (1.WWT) | 42.5 | | | more |
14.07 | 30 | | | European Continental Championships WU - Road Race (CC) | 108 | | | more |
05.07 » 08.07 | | | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2) | | | | more |
| 14 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 40 | | | General classification | | | | more |
08.07 | 57 | | | Stage 5 - Varnsdorf › Varnsdorf | 90.5 | | | more |
07.07 | 59 | 34 | | Stage 4 - Rumburk › Rumburk | 71.3 | | | more |
07.07 | 48 | 36 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Varnsdorf › Krásná Lípa | 14.6 | | | more |
06.07 | 26 | 22 | | Stage 2 - Jiříkov › Jiříkov | 104.2 | | | more |
05.07 | 18 | 22 | | Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa › Varnsdorf | 119.4 | | | more |
01.07 | 13 | | | National Championships Russia WE - Road Race (NC) | 120 | | | more |
29.06 | 13 | | | National Championships Russia WE - ITT (NC) | 25 | | | more |
26.05 | 63 | | | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames (1.1) Russia | 108 | | | more |
25.05 | 20 | | | La Classique Morbihan (1.1) | 116 | 1 | 3 | more |
10.05 » 11.05 | | | | Tour of Uppsala (2.2) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | General classification | | | | more |
11.05 | 3 | | | Stage 2 - Uppsala › Uppsala | 130 | 1 | 3 | more |
10.05 | 12 | 16 | | Stage 1b - Uppsala › Uppsala | 79 | | | more |
10.05 | 17 | 17 | | Prologue - Uppsala › Uppsala | 4.7 | | | more |
26.04 » 29.04 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 21 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 22 | | | General classification | | | | more |
29.04 | 26 | | | Stage 5 - Orlova › Orlova | 101.6 | | | more |
28.04 | 32 | 22 | | Stage 4 - Detmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | | | more |
28.04 | 24 | 24 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Havírov › Havírov | 11 | | | more |
27.04 | 42 | 22 | | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 100 | | | more |
26.04 | 8 | 9 | | Stage 1 - Orlova › Stramberk | 104.2 | | | more |
08.04 » 10.04 | | | | The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand' (2.1) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 70 | 85 | more |
10.04 | 8 | | | Stage 3 - Bung Kaen Nakhon › Bung Kaen Nakhon | 113.6 | 1 | 2 | more |
09.04 | 13 | 3 | | Stage 2 - Bung Kaen Nakhon › Baan Fang | 117.45 | | | more |
08.04 | 18 | 3 | | Stage 1b - Phutthamonthon Isan › Bung Kaen Nakhon | 42.1 | | | more |
08.04 | 1 | 3 | | Stage 1a (TTT) - Phutthamonthon Isan › Phutthamonthon Isan | 20 | 10 | 3.2 | more |