Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
Overview
Statistics▼
Overview
Statistics by season
Key events
World map of rider races
Wins
Most starts by race
Starts and results
Injury history
Results
H2H
Calendar
More▼
Contribute info
Submit program
Report
Contribute sites / social media
Family
Embed rider results
Specialties▼
Top GC results
Fastest TT
More
Overview - Overview
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Statistics by season
Key events
World map of rider races
Wins
Most starts by race
Starts and results
Injury history
Results - Results
H2H - H2H
Calendar - Calendar
More - More
Contribute info
Submit program
Report
Contribute sites / social media
Family
Embed rider results
Specialties - Specialties
Top GC results
Fastest TT
Kibrom Teklebrhan Haylemaryam
Select a rider to compare their results and careers.
Search rider
Search by fullname or lastname.
Suggestions
#
Rider
Team
1
EBRAHIM Redwan
2
TEMALEW Bereket Desalegn
3
GEBREMARIAM Fiseha
4
GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa
5
ATSBHA Getachew
6
SENDEKU Getachew
7
WELDU Hafetab
8
KEWETE Tesfay
9
ASEFA Akilu Mesele
10
ARERUYA Joseph
11
MUGISHA Samuel
12
MULUBRHAN Henok
13
REDAE Tedros
14
MXENGE Patric Thulasizwe
15
MUNYANEZA Didier
16
GRMAY ABEBE Alem
17
KANGANGI Suleiman
18
HAYLAY Kbrom
19
ERMENAULT Corentin
20
SABBAHI Lahcen