Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 241332
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09 » 03.10 | Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
39 | General classification | ||||
03/10 | 30 | Stage 5 - Auterive › Saint-Girons | 157.5 | ||
02/10 | 51 | Stage 4 - Fonsorbes › Plateau de Beille | 149 | ||
01/10 | 76 | Stage 3 - Pierrefitte-Nestalas › Bagnères-de-Bigorre | 134 | ||
30/09 | 80 | Stage 2 - Faudoas › Lannemezan | 167.65 | ||
29/09 | 72 | Stage 1 - Toulouse › Montauban | 166.5 | ||
13/09 | 15 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - ITT (NC) | 25.8 | ||
18/08 | 8 | La Philippe Gilbert juniors (1.1) | 126 | ||
09.08 » 11.08 | Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot (2.1) | ||||
11/08 | Stage 3 - Stavelot › Stavelot | 97.1 | |||
10/08 | 14 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 94.2 | ||
10/08 | 4 | Stage 2a (TTT) - Thimister › Thimister | 9 | ||
09/08 | 19 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 96.2 | ||
03/08 | 29 | Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel (1.1) | 120 | ||
11.07 » 14.07 | Ain Bugey Valromey Tour (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
55 | General classification | ||||
14/07 | 56 | Stage 4 - Artemare › Hauteville-Lompnes | 106.5 | ||
13/07 | 18 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Massignieu de Rives › Massignieu de Rives | 9.9 | ||
12/07 | 79 | Stage 2 - Nantua › Belley | 124.9 | ||
11/07 | 10 | Stage 1 - Serrières de Briord › Blyes | 119 | ||
22/06 | 21 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - Road Race (NC) | 126.1 | ||
19/06 | 17 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - ITT (NC) | 28.5 | ||
30.05 » 02.06 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
18 | Points classification | ||||
58 | General classification | ||||
02/06 | 65 | Stage 3 - Granges-près-Marnand › Granges-près-Marnand | 110.9 | ||
01/06 | 59 | Stage 2a - Cugy › Bière | 82.7 | ||
01/06 | 54 | Stage 2b (ITT) - Bière › Bière | 14.6 | ||
31/05 | 43 | Stage 1 - Tolochenaz › Chamblon | 128.8 | ||
30/05 | 16 | Prologue - Échichens › Échichens | 5.2 | ||
24.05 » 26.05 | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
14 | Points classification | ||||
12 | General classification | ||||
26/05 | 23 | Stage 4 - Velzeke › Velzeke | 99.9 | ||
25/05 | 12 | Stage 3 - Sluiskil › Sluiskil | 81.8 | ||
25/05 | 33 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 12.2 | ||
24/05 | 5 | Stage 1 - Axel › Axel | 102 | ||
27/04 | DNF | E3 BinckBank Classic - Junioren (1.1) | 117.7 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com