Search:  
topLogin

Kris Boeckmans »B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM

Wins

Menu

List of all victories. You can filter by race level, type of race and view original or official results.

  • Race level
  • Type wins
  • Result set
  • Season
NrRaceClassDate
11 World Ports Classic - Stage 22.12015-05-24
10 World Ports Classic2.12015-05-24
9 Tour de Picardie - Stage 32.12015-05-17
8 Tour de Picardie2.12015-05-17
7 Tour de Picardie - Stage 12.12015-05-15
6 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic1.12015-03-18
5 Le Samyn1.12015-03-04
4 Etoile de Bessèges - Stage 12.12015-02-04
3 Ster Elektrotoer - Stage 52.12010-06-20
2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen - Stage 32.12010-03-07
1 Schaal Sels1.12009-08-30
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.03309 sec.