Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

 Kris Boeckmans   »   Vital Concept Cycling Club

Wins

Race level
Type wins
Result set
Season
show filter
NrRaceClassDate
11 World Ports Classic - Stage 22.12015-05-24
10 World Ports Classic2.12015-05-24
9 Tour de Picardie - Stage 32.12015-05-17
8 Tour de Picardie2.12015-05-17
7 Tour de Picardie - Stage 12.12015-05-15
6 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic1.12015-03-18
5 Le Samyn1.12015-03-04
4 Etoile de Bessèges - Stage 12.12015-02-04
3 Ster Elektrotoer - Stage 52.12010-06-20
2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen - Stage 32.12010-03-07
1 Schaal Schels1.12009-08-30
 


Advertisement
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11245 sec.