Search:  
topLogin

Kurt Hovelijnck

Program

Contributions are displayed in color. After clicking 'submit' your contributions are submitted.
DateStartingNot startingRaceClass
21/02
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana2.2
21/02
Tour of Antalya2.2
22/02
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var2.1
24/02
UAE Tour2.UWT
24/02
Tour du Rwanda2.1
24/02
GP Slovenian Istria1.2
25/02
Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom.2.2
02/03
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT
02/03
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
02/03
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite1.1
02/03
Tour of Arava1.2
03/03
International Rhodes Grand Prix1.2
03/03
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
03/03
Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge1.1
03/03
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors1.1
03/03
Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
05/03
Le Samyn1.1
05/03
Le Samyn des Dames1.2
06/03
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy1.2
06/03
Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe2.2
08/03
International Tour of Rhodes2.2
09/03
Strade Bianche1.UWT
09/03
Trofej Pore - Pore Trophy1.2
09/03
Grand Prix Velo Alanya1.2
09/03
Strade Bianche1.WWT
10/03
Paris - Nice2.UWT
10/03
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1
10/03
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels1.2
10/03
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini1.2
10/03
GP Industria & Artigianato1.HC
10/03
Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2
10/03
Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut1.1
10/03
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels1.2
13/03
Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT
14/03
Istarsko Proljee - Istrian Spring Trophy2.2
15/03
Drentse Acht van Westerveld1.2
16/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Juniores1.1
17/03
Paris-Troyes1.2
17/03
Popolarissima1.2
17/03
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
17/03
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe1.WWT
17/03
Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
17/03
Tour de Taiwan2.1
20/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames1.1
20/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
20/03
Volta ao Alentejo2.2
22/03
Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
22/03
Tour de Tochigi2.2
22/03
Youngster Coast Challenge1.2U
22/03
Tour d'Egypte2.2
23/03
Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
24/03
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
24/03
Trofeo Da Moreno - Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda1.Ncup
24/03
Bernaudeau Junior1.1
24/03
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio1.WWT
24/03
Guido Reybrouck Classic1.1
25/03
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT
25/03
Tour de Normandie2.2
27/03
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
27/03
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT
28/03
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.WWT
29/03
E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWT
29/03
Aphrodite Cycling Race2.2
29/03
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race1.2
30/03
Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
30/03
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race1.2
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields1.UWT
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem1.Ncup
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper1.Ncup
31/03
Cholet - Pays de la Loire1.1
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper1.Ncup
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields1.WWT
31/03
Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper1.Ncup
01/04
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Tour of Thailand"2.1
03/04
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre1.UWT
03/04
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre1.1
03/04
Giro di Sicilia2.1
04/04
Joe Martin Stage Race2.2
04/04
Joe Martin Stage Race2.2
04/04
Konya Tour of Mevlana2.2
05/04
Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
05/04
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux2.2
06/04
Le Tour de Langkawi2.HC
06/04
Volta Limburg Classic1.1
06/04
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1
07/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres1.UWT
07/04
Trofeo Piva1.2U
07/04
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1
07/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres1.WWT
07/04
Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja1.1
07/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors1.1
07/04
GP Adria Mobil1.2
08/04
Itzulia Basque Country2.UWT
08/04
Grand Prix de Dottignies1.2
08/04
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup2.1
09/04
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
10/04
Scheldeprijs1.HC
10/04
Healthy Ageing Tour2.1
12/04
Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt2.1
12/04
Circuit des Ardennes International2.2
12/04
Healthy Ageing Tour Junior Women2.Ncup
12/04
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay2.2
12/04
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela2.1
13/04
Trofeo Edil c1.2U
13/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften1.Ncup
13/04
Elite Road Central American Championships1.2
14/04
Paris-Roubaix1.UWT
14/04
Paris - Roubaix Juniors1.Ncup
14/04
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.1
16/04
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey2.UWT
16/04
Paris-Camembert1.1
17/04
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
17/04
Pajot Hills Classic1.1
17/04
Brabantse Pijl1.1
17/04
Tour de Iskandar Johor2.2
17/04
Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost2.2
18/04
Belgrade Banjaluka2.1
20/04
Tour du Finistère1.1
20/04
Liège - Bastogne - Liège1.2U
20/04
Arno Wallaard Memorial1.2
21/04
Amstel Gold Race1.UWT
21/04
Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria 1.2U
21/04
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition1.WWT
22/04
Tro-Bro Léon1.1
22/04
Giro del Belvedere1.2U
22/04
Tour of the Alps2.HC
23/04
G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C1.2U
23/04
Tour of Croatia2.1
24/04
La Flèche Wallonne1.UWT
24/04
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine1.WWT
25/04
GP della Liberazione1.2U
25/04
GP della Liberazione PINK1.2
25/04
Tour of Mersin2.2
25/04
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2
26/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele2.Ncup
26/04
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1
27/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.1
27/04
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour1.2
27/04
E3 Harelbeke - Junioren1.1
27/04
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic1.2
27/04
Tour du Jura Cycliste2.2
27/04
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas2.1
27/04
E3 BinckBank Classic - Jun1.1
28/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT
28/04
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2
28/04
Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic1.2
28/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele1.1
28/04
Giro dell'Appennino1.1
28/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes1.WWT
30/04
Tour de Romandie2.UWT
30/04
Carpathian Couriers Race2.2U
01/05
Eschborn-Frankfurt1.UWT
01/05
Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
01/05
Eschborn-Frankfurt1.2U
01/05
Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2
01/05
La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudzidz2.1
01/05
Five Rings of Moscow2.2
01/05
Tour of the Gila2.2
01/05
Tour of the Gila2.2
02/05
ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race2.1
02/05
Tour of Mesopotamia2.2
02/05
Gracia2.2
02/05
Tour de Yorkshire2.HC
02/05
Memoria Romana Sieminskiego1.2
03/05
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1
04/05
GP Himmerland Rundt1.2
04/05
Ronde van Overijssel1.2
04/05
L'Etoile d'Or1.Ncup
05/05
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi1.2
05/05
Skive-Løbet1.2
05/05
XXV. Gipuzkoa Klasika1.1
05/05
The 60th Anniversary 'Thai Cycling Association' - The Golden Era Celebration1.1
08/05
Tour of Uppsala2.2
09/05
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour2.WWT
09/05
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid2.1
09/05
Course de la Paix Juniors2.Ncup
09/05
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour2.2
10/05
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie2.2
10/05
Festival Elsy Jacobs2.1
10/05
Sri Lanka T-Cup2.2
11/05
Giro d'Italia2.UWT
11/05
Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-20191.2
11/05
Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny1.2
11/05
Sundvolden GP1.2
12/05
Amgen Tour of California2.UWT
12/05
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia1.2
12/05
Ringerike GP1.2
12/05
Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo1.2U
12/05
Profronde van Noord-Holland1.2
12/05
Flèche Ardennaise1.2
12/05
V4 Ladies Series - Pannonhalma1.2
12/05
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»1.2
12/05
Trofee Maarten Wynants1.1
14/05
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
16/05
Gonen - Wasset1.2
16/05
Amgen Tour of California Womens Race empowered with SRAM2.WWT
17/05
Tour d'Eure-et-Loir2.2
17/05
Vuelta Aragón2.1
17/05
Tour Femenino de Venezuela2.2
18/05
Tour de Gironde International2.1
19/05
Grand Prix Bob Jungels1.1
19/05
G.P. Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo1.1
19/05
Tour of Japan2.1
22/05
WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira2.WWT
22/05
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour2.2
23/05
Tour of Estonia2.1
23/05
PRUride PH2.2
23/05
Ronde de l'Isard2.2U
23/05
Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race1.2
24/05
A Travers les Hauts de France2.2
24/05
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse2.1
24/05
Tour de l'Ain2.1
24/05
Hammer Stavanger2.1
25/05
Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo (Cronosquadre)1.1
25/05
Trophée Centre Morbihan2.Ncup
26/05
SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn1.2
26/05
Tf GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero1.1
26/05
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.1
26/05
Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race1.2
26/05
Tour of Taiyuan2.2
27/05
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour2.1
28/05
Tour of Norway2.HC
29/05
Flèche du Sud2.2
30/05
Circuit de Wallonie1.1
30/05
Tour du Pays de Vaud2.Ncup
30/05
Tour de Kumano2.2
31/05
La Classique Morbihan1.1
31/05
Tour de la Mirabelle2.2
01/06
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1
01/06
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames1.1
02/06
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs1.2U
02/06
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1
02/06
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik1.1
02/06
Trofeo Alcide Degasperi1.2
02/06
Rund um Köln1.1
05/06
Tour de Serbie2.2
05/06
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg2.HC
05/06
Tour de Bretagne Féminin2.2
06/06
Grande Prix Cycliste de Gatineau1.1
06/06
Boucles de la Mayenne2.1
06/06
Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa2.Ncup
07/06
Ljubljana-Domale-Ljubljana TT1.2
07/06
Chrono de Gatineau1.1
07/06
Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto2.1
07/06
Hammer Limburg2.1
08/06
La Classique des Alpes Juniors1.1
08/06
Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen1.1
08/06
Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta1.2
09/06
Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWT
09/06
Dwars door de Westhoek1.1
09/06
Gran Premio dell'Arno1.1
09/06
Coppa della Pace - 45th Trofeo F.lli Anelli1.2
09/06
Gran Premio Città di Lugano1.1
10/06
Le Tour de Filipinas2.2
10/06
OVO Energy Women's Tour2.WWT
11/06
Tour de Hongrie2.1
12/06
Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
12/06
Tour de Korea2.1
13/06
Ronde de l'Oise2.2
13/06
Oberösterreichrundfahrt2.2
13/06
Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay2.2
13/06
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia2.2U
13/06
GP du canton d'Argovie1.HC
14/06
Tour of Malopolska2.2
15/06
Tour de Suisse2.UWT
16/06
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop1.2
16/06
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour1.1
17/06
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge1.1
19/06
ZLM Tour2.1
19/06
Tour de Beauce2.2
19/06
Tour of Slovenia2.HC
20/06
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
20/06
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc2.2
20/06
LVM Saarland Trofeo2.Ncup
21/06
Dwars door het Hageland1.1
22/06
Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy migród - XXIX Memoria Grundmanna i Wizowskiego1.2
22/06
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1
22/06
European Games WE - Road RaceJR
23/06
Elfstedenronde1.1
23/06
IV Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz1.2
23/06
European Games - Road RaceJR
25/06
Halle Ingooigem1.1
26/06
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.1.2
02/07
Trofeo Città di Brescia1.2
03/07
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques2.2
03/07
Sibiu Cycling Tour2.1
05/07
Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich2.1
05/07
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile2.WWT
06/07
Tour de France2.UWT
06/07
V4 Ladies Series - Restart Zalaegerszeg1.2
06/07
Olympic Hopes - Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić2.1
07/07
White Spot / Delta Road Race1.2
07/07
White Spot / Delta Road Race WE1.2
09/07
Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda2.2
11/07
Galloo Classic Menen-Kemmel-Menen1.1
11/07
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho2.2
11/07
Tour de Feminin - O cenu eského výcarska2.2
11/07
Ain Bugey Valromey Tour2.1
12/07
Chrono Kristin Armstrong1.2
12/07
Chrono Kristin Armstrong1.2
13/07
GP Général Patton2.Ncup
14/07
Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais1.2
14/07
Giro del Medio Brenta1.2
14/07
GP Sofie Goos1.2
14/07
Tour of Qinghai Lake2.HC
16/07
Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior2.Ncup
16/07
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc2.2U
18/07
BeNe Ladies Tour2.1
20/07
V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany1.2
21/07
Tokyo 2020 Test Event1.2
23/07
La Course by Le Tour de France1.WWT
23/07
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
24/07
Trofee van Vlaanderen1.1
24/07
Dookola Mazowsza1.2
25/07
Grand Prix Cerami1.1
25/07
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.1
25/07
Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée2.2
26/07
Tour of Kosovo2.2
27/07
VOO-Tour de Wallonie2.HC
28/07
La Route des Géants Saint-Omer/Ypres1.1
28/07
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2
31/07
Circuito de Getxo1.1
31/07
Tour Alsace2.2
31/07
Volta a Portugal Santander2.1
01/08
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames1.2
03/08
Tour de Pologne2.UWT
03/08
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian1.UWT
03/08
Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa1.1
03/08
Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel1.1
03/08
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)1.2
03/08
Prudential RideLondon Classique1.WWT
03/08
Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race1.2
03/08
Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2
04/08
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWT
04/08
GP Kranj1.2
04/08
Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen1.1
05/08
Gran Premio Femenino CRC1.2
09/08
Women's Tour of Scotland2.1
09/08
Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot2.1
11/08
European Continental Championships - Road Race CC
11/08
Oita Urban Classic1.2
11/08
Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni1.2U
11/08
Antwerpse Havenpijl1.2
11/08
KOGA Slag om Norg1.1
12/08
Binck Bank Tour2.UWT
12/08
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah2.HC
13/08
Vuelta a Burgos2.HC
15/08
Arctic Race of Norway2.HC
15/08
Czech Cycling Tour2.1
16/08
Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT1.WWT
16/08
Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco1.2U
16/08
Tour de l'Avenir2.Ncup
17/08
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)1.2
17/08
Memorial Henryka Lasaka1.2
17/08
Puchar Mon1.2
17/08
Ronde des Vallées2.1
18/08
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich1.2
18/08
Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden RR1.WWT
18/08
La Poly Normande1.1
19/08
Tour of Indonesia2.1
20/08
GP Stad Zottegem1.1
20/08
Grand Prix des Marbriers1.2
20/08
Baltic Chain Tour2.2
21/08
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
21/08
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
21/08
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark2.HC
22/08
Ladies Tour of Norway2.WWT
22/08
Colorado Classic2.HC
23/08
Great War Remembrance Race1.1
24/08
La Vuelta ciclista a España2.UWT
24/08
Trofeo Comune di Vertova - Memorial Pietro Merelli1.1
25/08
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT
25/08
Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic1.1
25/08
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten1.1
25/08
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi1.1
27/08
Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
28/08
Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1
29/08
Deutschland Tour2.HC
30/08
Grand Prix Rüebliland2.1
30/08
Tour de DMZ2.Ncup
31/08
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.1
31/08
GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT1.WWT
31/08
Tour of Almaty2.1
01/09
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT
01/09
Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise1.2
01/09
Ronde van Midden Nederland1.2
01/09
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.1
01/09
La Philippe Gilbert juniors1.1
01/09
Croatia- Slovenia1.2
02/09
Tour of Xingtai2.2
03/09
Boels Ladies Tour2.WWT
04/09
Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia2.2
05/09
Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia2.2
05/09
Giro di Basilicata2.1
06/09
Hafjell TT1.2
06/09
Tour de Hokkaido2.2
07/09
Tour du Jura (Suisse)1.2
07/09
Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
07/09
Lillehammer GP1.2
08/09
Chrono Champenois Masculin International1.2
08/09
Gylne Gutuer1.2
08/09
Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen1.1
08/09
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
08/09
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1
08/09
OVO Energy Tour of Britain2.HC
10/09
Lotto Belgium Tour2.1
11/09
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1
13/09
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWT
13/09
Watersley Ladies Challenge2.Ncup
13/09
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche2.1
14/09
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
14/09
De Kustpijl1.2
14/09
WNT Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta1.WWT
15/09
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal1.UWT
15/09
Tour du Doubs1.1
15/09
Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM1.1
15/09
Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel1.2
15/09
Trofeo Buffoni1.1
17/09
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini2.1
17/09
Olympia's Tour2.2U
18/09
Grand Prix de Wallonie1.1
18/09
Turul Romaniei2.1
19/09
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli1.1
20/09
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1
21/09
Memorial Marco Pantani1.1
21/09
Primus Classic1.HC
22/09
Gooikse Pijl1.1
22/09
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.1
22/09
Duo Normand1.1
22/09
Trofeo Matteotti1.1
22/09
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - P as de Calais Féminin1.2
23/09
International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen2.2
24/09
Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono1.2U
25/09
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde1.1
26/09
Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea2.2
28/09
World Championships WE - Road RaceWC
29/09
World Championships - Road RaceWC
29/09
Paris-Chauny (classique)1.1
02/10
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan)2.1
03/10
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro1.HC
05/10
Giro dell'Emilia1.HC
05/10
Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite1.1
05/10
Vuelta al Ecuador2.2
06/10
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite1.1
06/10
Il Piccolo Lombardia1.2U
06/10
Tour de Vendée1.1
06/10
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.HC
06/10
La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic1.1
08/10
Tre Valli Varesine1.HC
08/10
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1
08/10
Jelajah Malaysia2.2
09/10
Milano-Torino1.HC
10/10
Gran Piemonte1.HC
10/10
Paris-Bourges1.1
12/10
Il Lombardia1.UWT
12/10
Hammer Hong Kong2.1
13/10
Paris - Tours Elite1.HC
13/10
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic1.1
15/10
Gree-Tour of Guangxi2.UWT
19/10
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland1.1
20/10
Chrono des Nations1.1
20/10
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.HC
20/10
Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour1.WWT
select races from calendar below

Enter your source, it helps us to verify your contribution.


Select races from calendar

DateRaceClass
2019-02-21 Tour of Antalya2.2
2019-02-22 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var2.1
2019-02-24 Tour du Rwanda2.1
2019-02-24 UAE Tour2.UWT
2019-02-24 GP Slovenian Istria1.2
2019-02-25 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom.2.2
2019-03-02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT
2019-03-02 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
2019-03-03 International Rhodes Grand Prix1.2
2019-03-03 Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
2019-03-03 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
2019-03-05 Le Samyn1.1
2019-03-06 Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe2.2
2019-03-06 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy1.2
2019-03-08 International Tour of Rhodes2.2
2019-03-09 Trofej Pore - Pore Trophy1.2
2019-03-09 Strade Bianche1.UWT
2019-03-10 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2
2019-03-10 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels1.2
2019-03-10 GP Industria & Artigianato1.HC
2019-03-10 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1
2019-03-10 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini1.2
2019-03-10 Paris - Nice2.UWT
2019-03-13 Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT
2019-03-14 Istarsko Proljee - Istrian Spring Trophy2.2
2019-03-17 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
2019-03-17 Tour de Taiwan2.1
2019-03-17 Popolarissima1.2
2019-03-17 Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
2019-03-17 Paris-Troyes1.2
2019-03-20 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
2019-03-20 Volta ao Alentejo2.2
2019-03-22 Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
2019-03-22 Tour d'Egypte2.2
2019-03-22 Tour de Tochigi2.2
2019-03-23 Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
2019-03-24 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
2019-03-25 Tour de Normandie2.2
2019-03-25 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT
2019-03-27 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT

How does it work

To add a race to the program:
1. Select the race from the calendar below
2. Click save contributions

To indicate a rider is not starting a race:
(1. Select the race from the calendar below)
2. Select the 'not starting' button.
3. Click save contributions
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07031 sec.