Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 139734
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10 | 16 | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland (1.1) | 204.6 | ||
05/10 | DNF | Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC) | 176.7 | ||
25/09 | DNF | Omloop van het Houtland (1.1) | 186.3 | ||
31/08 | 114 | Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.1) | 189 | ||
25/08 | 35 | Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic (1.1) | 128 | ||
20/08 | DNF | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 200.6 | ||
11/08 | DNF | Slag om Norg (1.1) | 187 | ||
27.07 » 31.07 | Tour de Wallonie (2.HC) | ||||
30/07 | Stage 4 - Villers-Le-Bouillet › Lierneux | 178.2 | |||
29/07 | 103 | Stage 3 - La Roche-en-Ardenne › Verviers | 204.2 | ||
28/07 | 108 | Stage 2 - Waremme › Beyne Heusay | 170.4 | ||
27/07 | 119 | Stage 1 - Le Roeulx › Dottignies | 186.4 | ||
25/07 | 135 | Grand Prix Cerami (1.1) | 164.7 | ||
30/06 | DNF | National Championships Netherlands ME - Road Race (NC) | 223.4 | ||
10/06 | DNF | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 201.1 | ||
14.05 » 19.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/05 | 85 | Stage 6 - Roubaix › Dunkerque | 187.3 | ||
18/05 | 77 | Stage 5 - Gravelines › Cassel | 181.5 | ||
17/05 | 103 | Stage 4 - Fort Mahon Plage › Le Portel | 179.8 | ||
16/05 | 87 | Stage 3 - Laon › Compiègne | 156.5 | ||
15/05 | 37 | Stage 2 - Wallers › Saint-Quentin | 177.7 | ||
14/05 | 116 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Condé-sur-l'Escaut | 172.9 | ||
10/04 | 12 | Scheldeprijs (1.HC) | 202.3 | ||
27/03 | 120 | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne ME (1.UWT) | 200.3 | ||
24/03 | 73 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut (1.HC) | 198 | ||
22/03 | 34 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.HC) | 199.5 | ||
17/03 | DNF | Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC) | 217.6 | ||
05/03 | DNF | Le Samyn (1.1) | 200 | ||
02/03 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 200 | ||
21.02 » 24.02 | Tour of Antalya (2.2) | ||||
22/02 | Stage 2 - Antalya › Antalya | 111 | |||
21/02 | 160 | Stage 1 - Beskonak › Antalya | 140.9 | ||
13/10 | DNF | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland (1.1) | 208 | ||
26/08 | 2 | Ronde van Midden Nederland (1.2) | 191.6 | ||
11/08 | 31 | KOGA Slag om Norg (1.1) | 190.9 | ||
01/07 | DNF | National Championships Netherlands - Road Race (NC) | 221.6 | ||
14.06 » 17.06 | Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2) | ||||
17/06 | Stage 4 - Traun › Ternberg | 136.9 | |||
16/06 | 100 | Stage 3 - Eferding › Ulrichsberg | 142.1 | ||
15/06 | 95 | Stage 2 - Pelmberg › Ried in Innkries | 154.1 | ||
14/06 | 104 | Stage 1 - Linz › Pelmberg | 12.3 | ||
08.06 » 10.06 | Tour de Serbia (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/06 | 78 | Stage 3 - Kostolac (Viminacijum) › Beograd (Avala) | 113 | ||
09/06 | 1 | Stage 2 - Banja Vrujci › Požarevac | 157 | ||
08/06 | 19 | Stage 1 - Mionica › Mionica | 159 | ||
12/05 | 71 | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | 199 | ||
28/04 | 2 | PWZ Zuidenveld Tour (1.2) | 197.3 | ||
21/04 | 8 | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 184 | ||
11/03 | 3 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 187.5 | ||
17/10 | 14 | Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen (1.1) | 183.6 | ||
14/10 | 15 | Tacx Pro Classic (1.1) | 201.5 | ||
11/09 | 26 | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.2) | 168 | ||
09/09 | DNF | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 131 | ||
03/09 | 14 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 191 | ||
26/08 | 58 | Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.1) | 179.2 | ||
22/08 | 76 | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 198 | ||
18/08 | 63 | Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 195.8 | ||
09/07 | 11 | Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop (1.2) | 197.2 | ||
28.06 » 01.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
01/07 | 72 | Stage 5 - Swidnik › Lublin | 164.1 | ||
30/06 | 65 | Stage 4 - Mielec › Krosno | 151.1 | ||
29/06 | 20 | Stage 3 - Radom › Stalowa Wola | 211.1 | ||
28/06 | 89 | Stage 2 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki › Kielce | 121.3 | ||
28/06 | 90 | Stage 1 - Lodz › Zdunska Wola | 86.8 | ||
14/05 | DNF | Profronde van Noord-Holland (1.2) | 199.6 | ||
06/05 | 55 | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | 202 | ||
01/05 | 1 | Circuit de Wallonie (1.2) | 182.4 | ||
29/04 | 4 | ZODC Zuidenveld Tour (1.2) | 200 | ||
22/04 | 5 | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 184 | ||
12.04 » 16.04 | Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2) | ||||
15/04 | OTL | Stage 4 - Montrichard › Montrichard | 142.5 | ||
14/04 | 106 | Stage 3 - Savigny-sur-Braye › Vendôme | 211 | ||
13/04 | 3 | Stage 2 - La Ferté-Imbault › Vernoe-en-Sologne | 184 | ||
12/04 | 35 | Stage 1 - Blois › Mont-Près-Chambord | 154.5 | ||
31.03 » 02.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (2.2) | ||||
02/04 | DNF | Stage 3b - Ath › Chièvres | 97.7 | ||
02/04 | 80 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Chièvres › Chièvres | 10.3 | ||
01/04 | 3 | Stage 2 - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing › Péronnes-lez-Antoing | 148.9 | ||
31/03 | 114 | Stage 1 - Flobecq › Warcoing | 166.5 | ||
12/03 | 1 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 191 | ||
11/10 | 43 | Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen (1.1) | 183 | ||
03/10 | DNF | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 208 | ||
12/09 | DNS | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.2) | 168.6 | ||
10/09 | 77 | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 199 | ||
04/09 | 57 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 197 | ||
27.08 » 28.08 | Ronde van Midden Nederland (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
28/08 | 5 | Stage 2 - Utrecht › Utrecht | 204.9 | ||
27/08 | 7 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Doorn › Leersum | 25.9 | ||
14/08 | 49 | KOGA Slag om Norg (1.2) | 204 | ||
05/08 | DNF | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (1.1) | 194.1 | ||
09/07 | DNF | Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas (1.2) | 180 | ||
29.06 » 02.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | ||||
02/07 | Stage 5 - Tarnobrzeg › Krosno | 195 | |||
01/07 | 49 | Stage 4 - Piotrkow Trybunalski › Kielce | 169.4 | ||
30/06 | 97 | Stage 3 - Pabianice › Sieradz | 84 | ||
30/06 | 109 | Stage 2 - Koluszki › Kutno | 99.6 | ||
29/06 | 118 | Stage 1 - Radom › Lodz | 178.2 | ||
25/06 | 14 | National Championships Netherlands - Road Race (NC) | 212.1 | ||
15.06 » 19.06 | Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (2.1) | ||||
17/06 | Stage 3 - Buchten › Buchten | 210 | |||
16/06 | 165 | Stage 2 - Oss › Oss | 186 | ||
15/06 | 158 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Goes › Goes | 6.4 | ||
12/06 | DNF | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 200 | ||
05/06 | 75 | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo (1.2) | 182 | ||
14/05 | 34 | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | 199 | ||
06.05 » 08.05 | CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2) | ||||
08/05 | Stage 3 - Walbrzych › Dzierzoniow | 153 | |||
07/05 | 114 | Stage 2 - G?ogow › Pokowice | 117 | ||
06/05 | 99 | Stage 1 - Chojnow › Zlotoryja | 185.6 | ||
30/04 | DNF | ZODC Zuidenveld Tour (1.2) | 200 | ||
23/04 | 1 | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 184 | ||
13.04 » 17.04 | Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2) | ||||
16/04 | Stage 4 - Ange › Ange | 189.5 | |||
15/04 | 104 | Stage 3 - Freteval › Vendome | 203 | ||
14/04 | 101 | Stage 2 - Orchaise › Chailles | 202.5 | ||
13/04 | 5 | Stage 1 - Blois › Nouan Le Fuzelier | 172.5 | ||
13/03 | DNF | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 187.9 | ||
10.11 » 11.11 | Tour of Yancheng Coastal Wetlands (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
46 | General classification | ||||
11/11 | 39 | Stage 2 - Dongtan › Dongtan | 134.5 | ||
10/11 | 64 | Stage 1 - Yancheng › Guandong | 186 | ||
31.10 » 08.11 | Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1) | ||||
04/11 | Stage 5 - Chishanhu Lake State wetlands Park › Maoshan Mountain | 130.6 | |||
03/11 | 61 | Stage 4 - Wujin Yancheng Park › Xitaihu Lake | 113 | ||
02/11 | 14 | Stage 3 - Haimen › Haimen | 133 | ||
01/11 | 37 | Stage 2 - Nantong › Haimen | 120.9 | ||
31/10 | 14 | Stage 1 - Wuxi Binhu › Wuxi Binhu | 142 | ||
18/09 | DNF | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 192 | ||
12/09 | DNF | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 198 | ||
31/05 | DNF | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U) | 178.1 | ||
12.05 » 17.05 | Olympia's 3M Tour (2.2) | ||||
17/05 | Stage 6 - Rijswijk › Rijswijk | 163.8 | |||
16/05 | 63 | Stage 5a (ITT) - Delft › Delft | 8.7 | ||
16/05 | 64 | Stage 5b - Delft › Delft | 139.8 | ||
15/05 | 75 | Stage 4 - Diegem › Diegem | 150.1 | ||
14/05 | 86 | Stage 3 - Reuver › Reuver | 148.5 | ||
13/05 | 82 | Stage 2 - Ulft › Gendringen | 174.7 | ||
12/05 | 4 | Stage 1a (TTT) - Assen › Assen | 21.8 | ||
12/05 | 89 | Stage 1b - Assen › Ureterp | 146.7 | ||
04/04 | DNS | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | 198 | ||
23.03 » 29.03 | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | ||||
26/03 | Stage 3 - Elbeuf-sur-Seine › Argentan | 162.5 | |||
25/03 | 128 | Stage 2 - Duclair › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 166.5 | ||
24/03 | 113 | Stage 1 - Colombelles › Forges-les-Eaux | 207 | ||
23/03 | 41 | Prologue - Saint-Lô › Saint-Lô | 3.6 | ||
15/03 | DNF | Kattekoers (1.2) | 180 | ||
08/03 | 15 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 188 | ||
28/02 | 27 | Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 177.3 | ||
14/10 | 5 | Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen (1.1) | 179.1 | ||
21/09 | DNF | Rabo Baronie Breda Classic (1.2) | 200 | ||
20/09 | DNF | Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.1) | 195.8 | ||
13/09 | 35 | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 180.4 | ||
07/09 | 5 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 191.1 | ||
31/08 | 149 | Ronde van Midden-Nederland (1.2) | 197.6 | ||
22/08 | 19 | Arnhem Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 195.7 | ||
19/08 | 38 | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 189 | ||
27/07 | 14 | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies (1.2) | 162.2 | ||
05/07 | 66 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs (1.2) | 168.5 | ||
28/06 | 9 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race (NC) | 180 | ||
12.06 » 15.06 | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
3 | Mountains classification | ||||
26 | Points classification | ||||
82 | General classification | ||||
15/06 | 60 | Stage 4 - Chambly › Liancourt | 180.3 | ||
14/06 | 100 | Stage 3 - Crèvecoeur-le-Grand › Nanteuil-le-Haudouin | 210.1 | ||
13/06 | 82 | Stage 2 - Thiverny › Ribecourt-Dreslincourt | 185.4 | ||
12/06 | 14 | Stage 1 - Clermont › Fitz-James | 127.2 | ||
07/06 | 17 | Ronde van Zeeland Seaports (1.1) | 202.7 | ||
01/06 | 13 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U) | 189.3 | ||
25/05 | 95 | Simac Omloop der Kempen (1.2) | 200 | ||
12.05 » 17.05 | Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
31 | Points classification | ||||
44 | General classification | ||||
17/05 | 48 | Stage 6 - Hoofddorp › Hoofddorp | 186.4 | ||
16/05 | 55 | Stage 5 - Reuver › Reuver | 186.4 | ||
15/05 | 50 | Stage 4 - Zoetermeer › Rijswijk | 152.4 | ||
14/05 | 9 | Stage 3 - Hoorn › Hoorn | 170.9 | ||
13/05 | 2 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Gendringen › Gendringen | 14.7 | ||
13/05 | 29 | Stage 1 - Ulft › Gendringen | 114 | ||
12/05 | 82 | Prologue - Hoofddorp › Hoofddorp | 4 | ||
03/05 | 9 | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | 202.5 | ||
27/04 | 22 | La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (1.1) | 200 | ||
20/04 | 48 | Tro-Bro Léon (1.1) | 202.9 | ||
24.03 » 30.03 | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | ||||
30/03 | Stage 6 - Torigni-sur-Vire › Caen | 149 | |||
29/03 | 122 | Stage 5 - Gouville sur Mer › Carentan | 184 | ||
28/03 | 115 | Stage 4 - Domfront › Villers-Bocage | 172 | ||
27/03 | 102 | Stage 3 - Elbeuf-sur-Seine › Argentan | 161 | ||
26/03 | 23 | Stage 2 - Forges Les Eaux › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 149 | ||
25/03 | 2 | Stage 1 - Colombelles › Forges Les Eaux | 200 | ||
24/03 | 100 | Prologue - Saint-Lo › Saint-Lo | 3.5 | ||
16/03 | DNF | Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (1.1) | 202.7 | ||
15/03 | 60 | Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (1.1) | 204.7 | ||
09/03 | DNF | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 187.2 | ||
08/03 | 80 | Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 178 | ||
03/10 | 15 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.1) | 205 | ||
20/09 | 45 | Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» (1.1) | 201.8 | ||
15/09 | 8 | Rabo Baronie Breda Classic (1.2) | 200 | ||
08/09 | 5 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 184.3 | ||
01/09 | 2 | Rabo Ronde van Midden-Nederland (1.2) | 197.9 | ||
20/08 | DNF | GP Stad Zottegem (1.1) | 181.7 | ||
04/08 | 96 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 183.5 | ||
06.06 » 09.06 | Ronde de l'Oise (2.2) | ||||
08/06 | Stage 3 - Le Plessis Belleville › Pont-Sainte-Maxence | 190.5 | |||
07/06 | 14 | Stage 2 - Villers-Saint-Paul › Noyon | 179.8 | ||
06/06 | 2 | Stage 1 - Clermont-de-l'Oise › Senlis | 135.9 | ||
02/06 | 74 | Ronde van Zeeland Seaports (1.1) | 197.2 | ||
23.05 » 26.05 | Tour de Gironde (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
4 | Points classification | ||||
5 | General classification | ||||
26/05 | 14 | Stage 4 - Saint Pierre d’Aurillac › Villenave Ornon | 166.9 | ||
25/05 | 44 | Stage 3 - Fargues Saint Hilaire › Cenon | 172.2 | ||
24/05 | 7 | Stage 2 - Lanton › Audenge | 178.1 | ||
23/05 | 1 | Stage 1 - Le Pian-Médoc › Le Pian-Médocc | 174.8 | ||
19/05 | 6 | Simac Omloop der Kempen (1.2) | 200 | ||
01.05 » 05.05 | Tour de Azerbaijan (2.2) | ||||
05/05 | Stage 5 - Baku › Baku | 144 | |||
04/05 | 113 | Stage 4 - Qubala › Pirqulu | 116 | ||
03/05 | 118 | Stage 3 - Qabala › Qubala | 165 | ||
02/05 | 109 | Stage 2 - Baku › Ismayilli | 183 | ||
01/05 | 3 | Stage 1 - Baku › Baku | 157 | ||
21/04 | 109 | Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (1.2) | 206.9 | ||
20/04 | DNF | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 184 | ||
13/04 | 8 | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 178.9 | ||
29.03 » 31.03 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2) | ||||
31/03 | Stage 3 - Château de Beloeil › Tournai | 160 | |||
30/03 | 62 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Bernissart › Bernissart | 10 | ||
30/03 | 118 | Stage 2b - Vieux-Condé › Mont de l'Enclus | 103 | ||
29/03 | 98 | Stage 1 - Mouscron › Quevaucamps | 178 | ||
20.03 » 24.03 | Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa Azul (2.2) | ||||
24/03 | Stage 5 - V Nª de Santo André › Santiago do Cacém | 135.4 | |||
23/03 | 122 | Stage 4 - Ourique › Odemira | 153.3 | ||
22/03 | 109 | Stage 3 - Vidigueira › Mértola | 174.6 | ||
21/03 | 103 | Stage 2 - Sousel › Portel | 172.1 | ||
20/03 | 121 | Stage 1 - Castelo de Vide › Marvão | 167 | ||
10/03 | DNF | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 187.2 | ||
02/03 | 6 | Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 177 | ||
23/02 | 44 | Beverbeek Classic (1.2) | 130 | ||
02/09 | 15 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 186.8 | ||
05/08 | 40 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 173 | ||
17.05 » 20.05 | Tour de Berlin (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
42 | General classification | ||||
20/05 | 13 | Stage 5 - Berlin › Berlin | 184 | ||
19/05 | 53 | Stage 4 - Rüdow › Rüdow | 127 | ||
18/05 | 93 | Stage 3 - Baruth/Mark › Baruth/Mark | 125 | ||
18/05 | 54 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Lehnitz › Lehnitz | 16.4 | ||
17/05 | 9 | Stage 1 - Birkenwerda › Birkenwerda | 163.8 | ||
06/05 | 37 | Omloop der Kempen (1.2) | 200 | ||
01/05 | 138 | Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor de Bruyne (1.2) | 180 | ||
21/04 | 9 | Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2) | 200 | ||
25/02 | 36 | Beverbeek Classic (1.2) | 175.6 | ||
24/09 | 32 | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 126 | ||
08.09 » 11.09 | Rothaus Regio-Tour International (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
11/09 | 57 | Stage 4 - Neuenburg am Rhein › Müllheim | 97.3 | ||
10/09 | 43 | Stage 3 - Lutterbach › Soultz-Haut-Rhin | 125.8 | ||
09/09 | 91 | Stage 2 - Sexau › Sexau | 98.5 | ||
08/09 | 89 | Stage 1 - Münsteral › Münsteral | 9.3 | ||
28/08 | 28 | Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (1.1) | 125 | ||
20.08 » 21.08 | Gp Denmark (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/08 | 47 | Stage 3 - Horsens › Horsens | 127 | ||
20/08 | 15 | Stage 2 - Herning › Herning | 7.72 | ||
20/08 | 1 | Stage 1 - Herning › Herning | 101.4 | ||
29.07 » 31.07 | Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
31/07 | 5 | Stage 4 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 114.3 | ||
30/07 | 1 | Stage 3 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 94.2 | ||
30/07 | 30 | Stage 2 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 8.8 | ||
29/07 | 20 | Stage 1 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 66.3 | ||
24/07 | 20 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors (1.1) | 128 | ||
15.07 » 17.07 | Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1) | ||||
15/07 | Stage 1 - Marchtrenk › Marchtrenk | 98.2 | |||
11/07 | 87 | Gent - Menen (1.1) | 126.6 | ||
24/06 | 9 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - Road Race (NC) | 130 | ||
26.05 » 29.05 | Tour Du Pays De Vaud (2.1) | ||||
28/05 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Sainte-Croix › Sainte-Croix | 10 | |||
28/05 | 82 | Stage 3 - Ecublens › Sainte-Croix | 82 | ||
27/05 | 90 | Stage 2 - Lutry › Villars-Tiercelin | 111 | ||
26/05 | 65 | Prologue - Villeneuve › Villeneuve | 1.7 | ||
17/04 | 1 | Grand Prix Bati-metallo (1.1) | 116.2 | ||
10/04 | 3 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 118 | ||
20/03 | 71 | Bernaudeau Junior (1.1) | 132 | ||
27/02 | 20 | Kuurne-brussel-kuurne Juniors (1.1) | 115.5 | ||
29/08 | 1 | Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (1.1) | 125 | ||
19.08 » 22.08 | Rothaus Regio-tour International (2.1) | ||||
22/08 | Stage 4 - Vogtsburg › Vogtsburg | 79.8 | |||
21/08 | 4 | Stage 3 - Soultz Thierenbach › Lutterbach | 120.8 | ||
20/08 | 5 | Stage 2 - Kandern › Heitersheim | 75.8 | ||
19/08 | 6 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Heitersheim › Heitersheim | 8.7 | ||
17/07 | 30 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (1.1) | 122 | ||
09.07 » 12.07 | Sint-martinusprijs Kontich (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
12/07 | 60 | Stage 4 - Kontich › Kontich | 115 | ||
11/07 | 64 | Stage 3 - Kontich › Kontich | 115 | ||
10/07 | 5 | Stage 2 - Kontich › Kontich | 125 | ||
09/07 | 7 | Prologue - Kontich › Kontich | 9 | ||
18/04 | 74 | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (1.1) | 128.5 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com