04.10 | DNF | | | Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race (1.1) | 88.9 | | | more |
01.10 | 61 | | | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.Pro) | 89.7 | | | more |
06.09 » 12.09 | | | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 40 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.09 | 49 | | | Stage 7 - Vesseaux › Privas | 120.9 | | | more |
11.09 | 26 | 45 | | Stage 6 - Alès › Alès | 96.3 | | | more |
10.09 | 56 | 47 | | Stage 5 - Florac › Mont Lozère | 109.4 | | | more |
09.09 | 46 | 48 | | Stage 4 - Beauchastel › Sarras | 105.2 | | | more |
08.09 | 52 | 47 | | Stage 3 - Avignon › Pernes-les-Fontaines | 103.6 | | | more |
07.09 | 35 | 36 | | Stage 2 - Lac de Champos › Montélimar | 109.6 | | | more |
06.09 | 38 | 39 | | Stage 1 - Le Teil › Villeneuve-de-Berg | 109.5 | | | more |
21.08 | 65 | | | European Continental Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 128.3 | | | more |
05.08 » 07.08 | | | | CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées (2.1) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 33 | | | General classification | | | | more |
07.08 | 36 | | | Stage 3 - Lourdes › Lourdes | 117 | | | more |
06.08 | 39 | 36 | | Stage 2 - Pierrefitte-Nestalas › Col du Soulor | 106.2 | | | more |
05.08 | 50 | 19 | | Stage 1b - Pau › Pau | 76.7 | | | more |
05.08 | 3 | 13 | | Stage 1a (TTT) - Artiguelouve › Lacq | 27.4 | 6 | 1.33 | more |
24.07 | 9 | | | Visegrad 4 Ladies Series - Hungary (1.2) | 93.5 | | 3 | more |
23.07 | 9 | | | Visegrad 4 Ladies Race Slovakia (1.2) | 90.1 | | 3 | more |
30.06 » 10.07 | | | | Giro d'Italia Donne (2.WWT) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 65 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
10.07 | 74 | | | Stage 9 - Abano Terme › Padova | 90.5 | | | more |
09.07 | 57 | 66 | | Stage 8 - San Michele All’Adige › San Lorenzo Dorsino | 112.8 | | | more |
08.07 | 69 | 67 | | Stage 7 - Rovereto › Aldeno | 104.7 | | | more |
07.07 | 80 | 74 | | Stage 6 - Prevalle › Passo del Maniva | 112.9 | | | more |
06.07 | 50 | 71 | | Stage 5 - Sarnico › Bergamo | 114.7 | | | more |
05.07 | 45 | 72 | | Stage 4 - Carpi › Reggio Emilia | 126.1 | | | more |
04.07 | 50 | 72 | | Stage 3 - Cesena › Cesena | 120.9 | | | more |
02.07 | 122 | 134 | | Stage 2 - Cala Gonone › Olbia 53k | 113.4 | | | more |
01.07 | 97 | 138 | | Stage 1 - Villasimius › Tortolì | 106.5 | | | more |
30.06 | 141 | 141 | | Prologue - Cagliari › Cagliari | 4.7 | | | more |
25.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Czech Republic WE - Road Race (NC) | 78.9 | 1 | 30 | more |
23.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Czech Republic WE - ITT (NC) | 19.8 | | 5 | more |
05.06 | 21 | | | Memorial Monica Bandini (1.2) | 114.2 | | | more |
24.05 » 29.05 | | | | Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.Pro) | | | | more |
| 16 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 48 | | | General classification | | | | more |
29.05 | 28 | | | Stage 6 - Altenburg › Altenburg | 104.3 | | | more |
28.05 | 45 | 53 | | Stage 5 - Gotha › Gotha | 133.1 | | | more |
27.05 | 64 | 54 | | Stage 4 - Schleiz › Schleiz | 127 | | | more |
26.05 | 32 | 40 | | Stage 3 - Dörtendorf › Dörtendorf | 129.2 | | | more |
25.05 | 44 | 45 | | Stage 2 - Gera › Gera | 99.6 | | | more |
24.05 | 48 | 48 | | Stage 1 - Hof › Hof | 93.8 | | | more |
03.05 » 07.05 | | | | Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT (2.1) | | | | more |
| 42 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 4 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 65 | | | General classification | | | | more |
07.05 | 60 | | | Stage 5 - Rennes › Vitré | 114.7 | | | more |
06.05 | 66 | 69 | | Stage 4 - Loudéac › Pontivy | 123.9 | | | more |
05.05 | 68 | 73 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Locronan › Locronan | 19.5 | | | more |
04.05 | 51 | 67 | | Stage 2 - Quimperlé › Inzinzac-Lochrist | 122.6 | | | more |
03.05 | 73 | 73 | | Stage 1 - Sarzeau › Bignan | 125.6 | | | more |
29.04 » 01.05 | | | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.Pro) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 36 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 31 | | | Stage 2 - Garnich › Garnich | 109.3 | | | more |
30.04 | 37 | 45 | | Stage 1 - Steinfort › Steinfort | 121.4 | | | more |
29.04 | 87 | 87 | | Prologue - Cessange › Cessange | 2.2 | | | more |
24.04 | OTL | | | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT) | 142.1 | | | more |
23.04 | 33 | | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele (1.1) | 88 | | | more |
20.04 | 104 | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT) | 133.4 | 5 | | more |
18.04 | 47 | | | Ronde de Mouscron (1.1) | 127 | | | more |
17.04 | 44 | | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry (1.1) | 109 | | | more |
20.03 | DNF | | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT) | 129.4 | | | more |
17.02 » 20.02 | | | | Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines (2.1) | | | | more |
| 29 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 120 | | | General classification | | | | more |
20.02 | 98 | | | Stage 4 - Sagunt › Valencia | 118 | | | more |
19.02 | 127 | 125 | | Stage 3 - Vila-Real › Vistabella del Maestrat | 135 | | | more |
18.02 | 125 | 119 | | Stage 2 - Altea › Cocentaina | 117 | | | more |
17.02 | 85 | 85 | | Stage 1 - Tavernes de la Valldigna › Gandia | 114 | | | more |
06.02 | 81 | | | Vuelta CV Feminas (1.1) | 92 | | | more |