26.09 | DNF | | | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 173.35 | | | more |
05.09 » 14.09 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
12.09 | DNF | | | Stage 8 - Saint-Juéry › Revel (Saint-Ferréol) | 135.5 | | | more |
11.09 | 82 | | | Stage 7 (ITT) - Blaye-les-Mines › Blaye-les-Mines | 21 | | | more |
10.09 | 91 | | | Stage 6 - Saint-Flour › Carmaux | 212.5 | | | more |
09.09 | 59 | | | Stage 5 - Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise › Saint-Flour | 181.5 | | | more |
08.09 | 48 | | | Stage 4 - Néris-les-Bains › Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise | 207 | | | more |
07.09 | 12 | | | Stage 3 - Vézelay › Commentry | 195.5 | | | more |
06.09 | 31 | | | Stage 2 - Chalette-sur-Loing › Avallon | 131 | | | more |
05.09 | 45 | | | Prologue - Chalette-sur-Loing › Chalette-sur-Loing | 7.5 | | | more |
20.08 » 24.08 | | | | Rothaus Regio-Tour International (2.1) | | | | more |
23.08 | 74 | | | Stage 4 (ITT) - Gundelfingen › Gundelfingen | 14.2 | | | more |
22.08 | 55 | | | Stage 3 - Schopfheim Wehr › Wehr | 174.1 | | | more |
21.08 | 46 | | | Stage 2 - Lutterbach › Soultz | 181 | | | more |
20.08 | 81 | | | Stage 1 - Schliengen › Bad Bellingen | 155.5 | | | more |
01.08 | DNF | | | GP Industria & Artigianato - Carnaghese (1.1) | 196.8 | | | more |
11.06 » 14.06 | | | | Tour de Slovénie (2.1) | | | | more |
| 9 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 27 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 60 | | | General classification | | | | more |
14.06 | 13 | | | Stage 4 - Celje › Novo mesto | 157 | | | more |
13.06 | 77 | 79 | | Stage 3 - Škofja Loka › Krvavec | 153 | | | more |
12.06 | 111 | 60 | | Stage 2 - Piran › Koper | 179 | | | more |
11.06 | 11 | 11 | | Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Postojna | 161 | | | more |
31.05 | 66 | | | GP Kranj (1.1) | 161.6 | | | more |
26.04 » 01.05 | | | | Giro delle Regioni (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 89 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 73 | | | Stage 6 - San Giovanni Valdarno › San Bartolo a Cintoia | 140 | | | more |
30.04 | 88 | | | Stage 5 - Spoleto › Foligno | 147.8 | | | more |
29.04 | 92 | | | Stage 4 - San Elpidio a Mare › Cingoli | 153.2 | | | more |
28.04 | 101 | | | Stage 3 - San Giovanni Teatino › Chieti | 147.4 | | | more |
27.04 | 93 | | | Stage 2 - Cassino › Ferentino | 153.5 | | | more |
26.04 | 29 | | | Stage 1 - Artena › Artena | 135 | | | more |
19.04 | 46 | | | ZLM Tour om de 'Arjaan de Schipper Trofee' (1.Ncup) | 160 | | | more |
16.04 | 103 | | | La Côte Picarde Nations Cup (Int.) | 171 | | | more |
12.04 | 70 | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 (Int.) | 159 | | | more |
01.04 » 06.04 | | | | Settimana Ciclista Lombarda (2.1) | | | | more |
05.04 | 164 | | | Stage 5 - Flero › Flero | 163.5 | | | more |
04.04 | 161 | | | Stage 4 - Vertova › Vertova | 192.6 | | | more |
03.04 | 86 | | | Stage 3 - Dalmine › Dalmine | 174.4 | | | more |
02.04 | 16 | | | Stage 2 - Brignano Gera d'Adda › Costa Volpino | 163.8 | | | more |
01.04 | 153 | | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Brignano Gera d'Adda › Brignano Gera d'Adda | 18.3 | | | more |
13.03 » 16.03 | | | | Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | | | | more |
| 116 | | | General classification | | | | more |
16.03 | 112 | | | Stage 3 - Vrsar › Rovinj | 151 | | | more |
15.03 | 138 | | | Stage 2 - Vrsar › Motovun | 163 | | | more |
14.03 | 132 | | | Stage 1 - Porec › Labin | 149 | | | more |
13.03 | 11 | | | Prologue - Pazin › Pazin | 1.45 | | | more |
09.03 | 3 | | | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (1.2) | 131 | 7 | | more |
15.02 » 17.02 | | | | Giro della Provincia di Grosseto (2.1) | | | | more |
| 8 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 41 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.02 | 20 | | | Stage 3 - Grosseto › Grosseto | 184 | | | more |
15.02 | 46 | 48 | | Stage 1 - Massa Marittima › Follonica | 168 | | | more |
09.02 | 13 | | | GP Costa Degli Etruschi (1.1) | 192 | 8 | | more |