1 | Tour de Normandie | 2223 | |
2 | Olympia's Tour | 1603 | |
3 | Tour Alsace | 1209 | |
4 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 1159 | |
5 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux | 821 | |
6 | Slag om Norg | 772 | |
7 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | 727 | |
8 | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | 674 | |
9 | Market Heistse Pijl | 581 | |
10 | Czech Cycling Tour | 563 | |
11 | Paris-Tours Espoirs | 545 | |
12 | A Travers les Hauts de France | 512 | |
13 | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race | 477 | |
14 | Tour de Berlin | 444 | |
15 | Ronde van Midden Nederland | 444 | |
16 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 417 | |
17 | Ride Bruges (Bruges Cycling Classic) | 409 | |
18 | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | 394 | |
19 | Course de la Paix Juniors | 371 | |
20 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | 371 | |
21 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 368 | |
22 | Craft Ster van Zwolle | 356 | |
23 | Tour of Istria - Memorial Edi Rajkovic | 316 | |
24 | Ronde van Drenthe | 310 | |
25 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel | 308 | |
26 | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | 306 | |
27 | De Kustpijl | 299 | |
28 | Gooikse Pijl | 297 | |
29 | Profronde van Noord-Holland | 295 | |
30 | Famenne Ardenne Classic | 292 | |
31 | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper | 278 | |
32 | Lillehammer GP | 268 | |
33 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - Road Race | 243 | |
34 | Trofeo Karlsberg | 227 | |
35 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors | 222 | |
36 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) | 219 | |
37 | Grand Prix Priessnitz spa | 210 | |
38 | Tour de l'Eurométropole | 206 | |
39 | Le Samyn | 205 | |
40 | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 202 | |
41 | Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 201 | |
42 | Ronde van Limburg | 200 | |
43 | Ronde van Overijssel | 199 | |
44 | Halle Ingooigem | 198 | |
45 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren | 197 | |
46 | Primus Classic | 197 | |
47 | Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic | 196 | |
48 | Circuit de Wallonie | 194 | |
49 | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics | 189 | |
50 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | 186 | |
51 | Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen | 184 | |
52 | Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais | 183 | |
53 | L'Etoile d'Or | 180 | |
54 | ZLM tour | 178 | |
55 | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint | 175 | |
56 | Gylne Gutuer | 169 | |
57 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race | 138 | |
58 | World Championships MJ - Road Race | 130 | |
59 | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo | 128 | |
60 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race | 124 | |
61 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors | 119 | |
62 | Guido Reybrouck Classic | 118 | |
63 | National Championships Netherlands U23- ITT | 113 | |
64 | Tro-Bro Léon | 104 | |
65 | ZODC Zuidenveld Tour | 100 | |
66 | Volta Limburg Classic | 99 | |
67 | Scheldeprijs ME | 97 | |
68 | Egmont Cycling Race | 96 | |
69 | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | 95 | |
70 | National Championships Netherlands ME - Road Race | 91 | |
71 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 88 | |
72 | La Philippe Gilbert juniors | 61 | |
73 | GP André Noyelle | 49 | |
74 | Hafjell TT | 44 | |
75 | National Championships Netherlands MJ - ITT | 26 | |
76 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - ITT | 18 | |