1 | KOGA Slag om Norg | 4 | 2016-2019 | more |
2 | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | 4 | 2017-2019, 2021 | more |
3 | NC Netherlands U23- ITT | 4 | 2016-2019 | more |
4 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 3 | 2017-2019 | more |
5 | Paris-Tours Espoirs | 3 | 2016, 2018-2019 | more |
6 | Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe | 3 | 2016-2017, 2019 | more |
7 | NC Netherlands U23 - Road Race | 3 | 2017-2019 | more |
8 | Market Heistse Pijl | 3 | 2018-2019, 2021 | more |
9 | Tacx Pro Classic | 2 | 2017-2018 | more |
10 | NC Netherlands MJ - Road Race | 2 | 2014-2015 | more |
11 | Olympia's Tour | 2 | 2017-2018 | more |
12 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | 2 | 2017-2018 | more |
13 | Ronde van Midden Nederland | 2 | 2016-2017 | more |
14 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 2 | 2018-2019 | more |
15 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) | 2 | 2017-2018 | more |
16 | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper | 2 | 2016, 2018 | more |
17 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux | 2 | 2016, 2018 | more |
18 | Tour de Normandie | 2 | 2017, 2019 | more |
19 | Tour Alsace | 2 | 2018-2019 | more |
20 | De Kustpijl | 2 | 2016, 2019 | more |
21 | Gooikse Pijl | 2 | 2017-2018 | more |
22 | Craft Ster van Zwolle | 2 | 2016, 2020 | more |
23 | Profronde van Noord-Holland | 2 | 2016, 2018 | more |
24 | Famenne Ardenne Classic | 2 | 2017-2018 | more |
25 | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | 2 | 2018-2019 | more |
26 | Ride Bruges (Bruges Cycling Classic) | 2 | 2017, 2021 | more |
27 | Gylne Gutuer | 2 | 2018-2019 | more |
28 | Lillehammer GP | 2 | 2018-2019 | more |
29 | Hafjell GP | 2 | 2018-2019 | more |
30 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors | 2 | 2014-2015 | more |
31 | GP André Noyelle | 1 | 2015 | more |
32 | Egmont Cycling Race | 1 | 2021 | more |
33 | A Travers les Hauts de France | 1 | 2019 | more |
34 | Grand Prix Priessnitz spa | 1 | 2017 | more |
35 | European CC MU - Road Race | 1 | 2019 | more |
36 | NC Netherlands MJ - ITT | 1 | 2015 | more |
37 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - ITT | 1 | 2015 | more |
38 | Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais | 1 | 2019 | more |
39 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race | 1 | 2015 | more |
40 | L'Etoile d'Or | 1 | 2019 | more |
41 | World Championships MJ - Road Race | 1 | 2015 | more |
42 | Guido Reybrouck Classic | 1 | 2015 | more |
43 | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 1 | 2021 | more |
44 | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint | 1 | 2018 | more |
45 | Volta Limburg Classic | 1 | 2017 | more |
46 | ZODC Zuidenveld Tour | 1 | 2017 | more |
47 | Tro-Bro Léon | 1 | 2021 | more |
48 | Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic | 1 | 2017 | more |
49 | Trofeo Karlsberg | 1 | 2015 | more |
50 | Course de la Paix Juniors | 1 | 2015 | more |
51 | Tour of Istria - Memorial Edi Rajkovic | 1 | 2014 | more |
52 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | 1 | 2019 | more |
53 | Scheldeprijs ME | 1 | 2021 | more |
54 | Le Samyn | 1 | 2021 | more |
55 | Tour de l'Eurométropole | 1 | 2018 | more |
56 | La Philippe Gilbert juniors | 1 | 2015 | more |
57 | Halle Ingooigem | 1 | 2018 | more |
58 | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics | 1 | 2018 | more |
59 | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | 1 | 2021 | more |
60 | Primus Classic | 1 | 2019 | more |
61 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel | 1 | 2015 | more |
62 | Tour de Berlin | 1 | 2016 | more |
63 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | 1 | 2019 | more |
64 | Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen | 1 | 2017 | more |
65 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren | 1 | 2016 | more |
66 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1 | 2017 | more |
67 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 1 | 2019 | more |
68 | ZLM tour | 1 | 2018 | more |
69 | Czech Cycling Tour | 1 | 2017 | more |
70 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1 | 2018 | more |
71 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors | 1 | 2015 | more |
72 | NC Netherlands ME - Road Race | 1 | 2021 | more |
73 | Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1 | 2020 | more |
74 | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo | 1 | 2015 | more |
75 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1 | 2021 | more |
76 | Ronde van Limburg | 1 | 2021 | more |