17.09 | DNS | | | UEC Road European Championships WE - Road Race (CC) | 109.6 | | | more |
15.09 | 25 | | | UEC Road European Championships WE - ITT (CC) | 25.4 | | | more |
09.09 » 11.09 | | | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (2.2) | | | | more |
| 19 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 10 | | | General classification | | 1 | 1 | more |
11.09 | 10 | | | Stage 2 - Luca › Capannori | 96.3 | | | more |
10.09 | 32 | 16 | | Stage 1 - Segromigno › Segromigno | 133.6 | | | more |
09.09 | 13 | 13 | | Prologue - Campi Bisenzio › Campi Bisenzio | 2.22 | | | more |
21.08 | 43 | | | Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (1.WWT) | 141 | 5 | | more |
19.08 | 6 | | | Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT (1.WWT) | 42.5 | 5 | 12.5 | more |
07.08 | 46 | | | Olympic Games WE - Road Race (Olympics) | 136.9 | 15 | | more |
01.07 » 10.07 | | | | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | General classification | | 14 | | more |
10.07 | 21 | | | Stage 9 - Verbania › Verbania | 104.8 | | | more |
09.07 | 74 | 24 | | Stage 8 - Rescaldina › Legnano | 99.3 | | | more |
08.07 | 22 | 25 | | Stage 7 (ITT) - Albisola Superiore › Varazze | 21.9 | | | more |
07.07 | 30 | 27 | | Stage 6 - Andora - Alassio › Madonna della Guardia | 118.6 | | | more |
06.07 | 20 | 23 | | Stage 5 - Grosio › Tirano | 77.5 | | | more |
05.07 | 94 | 43 | | Stage 4 - Costa Volpino › Lovere | 89.8 | | | more |
04.07 | 86 | 41 | | Stage 3 - Montagnana › Lendinara | 120 | | | more |
03.07 | 40 | 41 | | Stage 2 - Tarcento › Montenars | 111.1 | | | more |
02.07 | 40 | 40 | | Stage 1 - Gaiarine › San Fior | 104 | | | more |
01.07 | 49 | 49 | | Prologue - Gaiarine › Gaiarine | 2 | | | more |
26.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Austria WE - Road Race (NC) | 101 | 10 | 7 | more |
25.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Austria WE - ITT (NC) | 19 | | | more |
18.06 » 19.06 | | | | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol (2.1) | | | | more |
| 7 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 13 | | | General classification | | 8 | 6 | more |
19.06 | 6 | | | Stage 2b - Vigo Cavedine › Cavedine | 69.8 | 3 | 4 | more |
19.06 | 10 | 16 | | Stage 2a (TTT) - Cavedine › Cavedine | 11.5 | | | more |
18.06 | 10 | 10 | | Stage 1 - Torri del Benaco › Daone Pracul | 104 | | | more |
11.06 » 12.06 | | | | Auensteiner - Radsporttage (2.2) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | General classification | | | | more |
12.06 | 26 | | | Stage 2b - Auenstein › Auenstein | 82 | | | more |
12.06 | 15 | 14 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Auenstein › Auenstein | 7 | | | more |
11.06 | 44 | 44 | | Stage 1 - Ilsfeld › Auenstein | 88 | | | more |
10.06 | 10 | | | Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT (1.2) | 21.2 | | 1 | more |
28.05 | 15 | | | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames (1.1) | 108 | 6 | 4 | more |
27.05 | 6 | | | La Classique Morbihan (1.1) | 102 | 24 | 25 | more |
28.04 » 01.05 | | | | Gracia Orlova (2.2) | | | | more |
| 31 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 11 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 15 | | | Stage 5 - Orlová › Orlová | 101.6 | | | more |
30.04 | 17 | 11 | | Stage 4 - Detmarovice › Visalaje | 63.5 | | | more |
30.04 | 18 | 9 | | Stage 3 (ITT) - Havírov › Havírov | 13.5 | | | more |
29.04 | 14 | 13 | | Stage 2 - Lichnov › Lichnov | 100 | | | more |
28.04 | 15 | 18 | | Stage 1 - Orlová › Stramberk | 101.2 | | | more |