29.09 | 28 | | | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 172 | | | more |
06.09 » 15.09 | | | | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 38 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 53 | | | General classification | | | | more |
15.09 | 60 | | | Stage 10 - Craponne-sur-Arzon › Saint-Flour | 148 | | | more |
14.09 | 69 | | | Stage 9 - Chomelix › Craponne-sur-Arzon | 148 | | | more |
13.09 | 47 | | | Stage 8 - Besse-et-Saint-Anastaise › Brioude | 134 | | | more |
12.09 | 66 | | | Stage 7 - Cérilly › Super-Besse | 175 | | | more |
11.09 | 84 | | | Stage 6 - Contres › Saint-Amand-Montrond | 144 | | | more |
10.09 | 79 | | | Stage 5 (ITT) - Sassay › Sassay | 24 | | | more |
09.09 | 69 | | | Stage 4 - Cholet › Contres | 212 | | | more |
08.09 | 51 | | | Stage 3 - Pipriac › Cholet | 138 | | | more |
07.09 | 50 | | | Stage 2 - Quiberon › Saint-Jean-la-Poterie | 164 | | | more |
06.09 | 81 | | | Stage 1 - Belle-Île-en-Mer › Belle-Île-en-Mer | 148 | | | more |
22.08 » 26.08 | | | | GP Tell (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 15 | | | General classification | | | | more |
26.08 | 10 | | | Stage 4 - Chur › Arosa | 137.9 | | | more |
25.08 | 9 | | | Stage 3 - Zell › Zell | 148.2 | | | more |
24.08 | 7 | | | Stage 2 - Oberkirch › Buttisholz | 141.2 | | | more |
23.08 | 47 | | | Stage 1 - Littau › Littau | 148.7 | | | more |
22.08 | 71 | | | Prologue - Luzern › Luzern | 2.19 | | | more |
22.07 | 91 | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 168 | | | more |
21.06 » 23.06 | | | | Mainfranken Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
22.06 | DNF | | | Stage 2 - Volkach › Sennfeld | 157 | | | more |
12.06 » 17.06 | | | | Thüringen-Rundfahrt (2.2U) LKT Team Brandenburg | | | | more |
| 3 | | | General classification | | 14 | | more |
17.06 | 7 | | | Stage 5 - Steinbach/Schleusegrund › Neuhaus am Rennweg | 164.3 | | | more |
16.06 | 20 | 7 | | Stage 4 - Bad Salzungen › Schönbrunn | 130 | | | more |
15.06 | 36 | 7 | | Stage 3 - Behringen › Bad Salzungen | 167.4 | | | more |
14.06 | 8 | 6 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Treffurt › Treffurt | 14 | | | more |
13.06 | 6 | 9 | | Stage 1 - Nordhausen › Behringen | 148.7 | | | more |
24.05 » 27.05 | | | | Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U) | | | | more |
| 45 | | | General classification | | | | more |
27.05 | 48 | | | Stage 4 - Tarascon/Ariège › Saint Girons | 150 | | | more |
26.05 | 56 | | | Stage 3b (ITT) - Saverdun › Saverdun | 24.4 | | | more |
25.05 | 58 | | | Stage 2 - Arbas › Guzet Neige | 170 | | | more |
15.03 » 18.03 | | | | Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 18 | | | General classification | | | | more |
18.03 | 43 | | | Stage 3 - Porec › Zelena Laguna | 152 | | | more |
17.03 | 47 | | | Stage 2 - Porec › Zelena Laguna | 200 | | | more |
16.03 | 8 | | | Stage 1 - Porec › Labin | 187 | | | more |
15.03 | 24 | | | Prologue - Pazin › Pazin | 1.45 | | | more |
11.03 | 79 | | | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (1.2) | 131 | | | more |