1 | NC Germany MU - ITT | 4 | 2011-2014 | more |
2 | Flèche du Sud | 3 | 2012-2014 | more |
3 | Czech Cycling Tour | 3 | 2011, 2014-2015 | more |
4 | Tour Alsace | 3 | 2011-2012, 2014 | more |
5 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | 3 | 2012-2014 | more |
6 | Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 | 2 | 2012-2013 | more |
7 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 2 | 2014-2015 | more |
8 | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy | 2 | 2012-2013 | more |
9 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren | 2 | 2014-2015 | more |
10 | NC Germany ME - Road Race | 2 | 2013-2014 | more |
11 | GP Stad Zottegem | 2 | 2014-2015 | more |
12 | Rund um Köln | 2 | 2012, 2014 | more |
13 | Tour de Normandie | 2 | 2014-2015 | more |
14 | Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe | 2 | 2014-2015 | more |
15 | NC Germany U23 - Road Race | 2 | 2013-2014 | more |
16 | Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe | 2 | 2014-2015 | more |
17 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 2 | 2011, 2014 | more |
18 | Rothaus Regio-tour | 2 | 2009-2010 | more |
19 | ZLM tour | 1 | 2014 | more |
20 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1 | 2014 | more |
21 | Toscana-Terra di ciclismo | 1 | 2012 | more |
22 | La Côte Picarde | 1 | 2014 | more |
23 | Dookoła Mazowsza | 1 | 2013 | more |
24 | De Kustpijl | 1 | 2014 | more |
25 | Tour d'Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 2014 | more |
26 | 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda | 1 | 2009 | more |
27 | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich | 1 | 2011 | more |
28 | Gooikse Pijl | 1 | 2014 | more |
29 | European CC MU - Road Race | 1 | 2014 | more |
30 | Rabo Baronie Breda Classic | 1 | 2014 | more |
31 | Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich | 1 | 2011 | more |
32 | European CC MU - ITT | 1 | 2014 | more |
33 | Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay | 1 | 2012 | more |
34 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 1 | 2014 | more |
35 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg | 1 | 2014 | more |
36 | Course de la Paix Juniors | 1 | 2010 | more |
37 | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | 1 | 2014 | more |
38 | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz | 1 | 2009 | more |
39 | Handzame Classic | 1 | 2015 | more |
40 | Omloop van het Houtland | 1 | 2014 | more |
41 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | 1 | 2013 | more |
42 | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | 1 | 2011 | more |
43 | Tour de Serbie | 1 | 2011 | more |
44 | Cycling Tour of Sibiu | 1 | 2013 | more |
45 | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec | 1 | 2012 | more |
46 | 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt | 1 | 2010 | more |
47 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | 1 | 2014 | more |
48 | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | 1 | 2015 | more |
49 | Ronde van Midden-Nederland | 1 | 2015 | more |
50 | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 | 1 | 2013 | more |
51 | Antwerpse Havenpijl | 1 | 2015 | more |
52 | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc | 1 | 2011 | more |
53 | Tour de l'Avenir | 1 | 2014 | more |
54 | Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia | 1 | 2012 | more |
55 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1 | 2015 | more |