16.08 » 18.08 | | | | Tour des Fjords (2.1) | | | | more |
| 77 | | | General classification | | | | more |
18.08 | 101 | | | Stage 4 - Egersund › Stavanger | 183 | | | more |
17.08 | 10 | 58 | | Stage 3 (TTT) - Risavika › Stavanger | 24 | | | more |
17.08 | 29 | 66 | | Stage 2 - Hjelmeland › Forsand | 100 | | | more |
16.08 | 82 | 82 | | Stage 1 - Valler › Stavanger | 202 | | | more |
08.08 » 11.08 | | | | Arctic Race of Norway (2.1) | | | | more |
| 23 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 18 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 39 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 41 | | | General classification | | | | more |
11.08 | 45 | | | Stage 4 - Sortland › Harstad | 155 | | | more |
10.08 | 60 | 19 | | Stage 3 - Svolvær › Stokmarknes | 201.5 | | | more |
09.08 | 91 | 13 | | Stage 2 - Svolvær › Svolvær | 156.5 | | | more |
08.08 | 105 | 105 | | Stage 1 - Bodø › Bodø | 192.5 | | | more |
19.07 | 28 | | | European Continental Championships MU - ITT (CC) | 23 | | | more |
23.06 | 55 | | | National Championships Norway - Road Race (NC) | 198 | | | more |
20.06 | 8 | | | National Championships Norway - ITT (NC) | 30 | | | more |
16.06 | 20 | | | National Championships Norway MU - Road Race (NC) | 143 | | | more |
15.05 » 19.05 | | | | Glava Tour of Norway (2.1) | | | | more |
| 49 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 99 | | | General classification | | | | more |
19.05 | 114 | | | Stage 5 - Gjøvik › Hønefoss | 173 | | | more |
18.05 | 36 | 62 | | Stage 4 - Brumunddal › Lillehammer | 195 | | | more |
17.05 | 85 | 111 | | Stage 3 - Tønsberg › Drammen | 163 | | | more |
16.05 | 74 | 113 | | Stage 2 - Kongsberg › Skien | 179 | | | more |
15.05 | 121 | 121 | | Stage 1 - Fredrikstad › Sarpsborg | 190 | | | more |
05.05 | DNF | | | Ringerike GP (1.2) | 173.9 | | | more |
04.05 | 11 | | | Hadeland GP (1.2) | 175.3 | | | more |
27.04 | DNF | | | Himmerland Rundt (1.2) | 194.3 | | | more |
26.04 | 75 | | | Skive-Løbet (1.2) | 168 | | | more |
07.04 | 34 | | | Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza (1.2U23) | 171 | | | more |
30.03 » 31.03 | | | | Boucle de l'Artois - Trophée Arras Leader (2.2) | | | | more |
| 15 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 28 | | | General classification | | | | more |
31.03 | 30 | | | Stage 3 - Parc d'Olhain › Mont Saint E.. | 132.5 | | | more |
31.03 | 28 | 37 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Croisilles › Arras | 23.5 | | | more |
30.03 | 74 | 74 | | Stage 1 - Saint Pol › Fruges | 178 | | | more |
14.03 » 17.03 | | | | Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | | | | more |
| 10 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 141 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.03 | 74 | | | Stage 3 - Pazin › Umag | 153 | | | more |
16.03 | 149 | 149 | | Stage 2 - Vrsar › Motovun | 165 | | | more |
15.03 | 164 | 165 | | Stage 1 - Umag › Labin | 163 | | | more |
14.03 | 43 | 43 | | Prologue - Umag Nova Obala › Umag Nova.. | 2 | | | more |
10.03 | DNF | | | Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (1.2) | 146 | | | more |