Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 185568
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 » 10.03 | Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT) | ||||
10/03 | Stage 7 - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto | 154 | |||
09/03 | 127 | Stage 6 - Sassoferrato › Cagli (Monte Petrano) | 180 | ||
08/03 | 65 | Stage 5 - Torricella Sicura › Valle Castellana | 144 | ||
07/03 | 145 | Stage 4 - Arrone › Giulianova | 207 | ||
06/03 | 111 | Stage 3 - Volterra › Gualdo Tadino | 225 | ||
05/03 | 112 | Stage 2 - Camaiore › Follonica | 198 | ||
04/03 | 41 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Lido di Camaiore › Lido di Camaiore | 10 | ||
02/03 | 47 | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 215 | ||
24/02 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 202.2 | ||
14.02 » 18.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/02 | 40 | Stage 5 - Faro › Alto do Malhāo | 165.8 | ||
17/02 | 48 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Albufeira › Albufeira | 22 | ||
16/02 | 25 | Stage 3 - Vila Real de Santo António › Tavira | 192.2 | ||
15/02 | 18 | Stage 2 - Lagoa › Alto da Fóia | 171.9 | ||
14/02 | 33 | Stage 1 - Portimāo › Lagos | 200.8 | ||
10/02 | 11 | Figueira Champions Classic (1.Pro) | 192.4 | ||
07/10 | DNF | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 238 | ||
05/10 | 32 | Gran Piemonte (1.Pro) | 152 | ||
03/10 | 68 | Tre Valli Varesine (1.Pro) | 196.54 | ||
30/09 | DNF | Giro dell'Emilia (1.Pro) | 204.1 | ||
10/09 | DNF | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) | 221.4 | ||
08/09 | 31 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) | 201.6 | ||
03/09 | 6 | Maryland Cycling Classic, presented by UnitedHealthcare (1.Pro) | 196.9 | ||
23.08 » 27.08 | Renewi Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
27/08 | 87 | Stage 5 - Riemst › Bilzen | 187.3 | ||
26/08 | 25 | Stage 4 - Beringen › Peer | 179.4 | ||
25/08 | 18 | Stage 3 - Aalter › Geraardsbergen | 171.2 | ||
24/08 | 71 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Sluis › Sluis | 13.6 | ||
23/08 | 25 | Stage 1 - Blankenberge › Ardooie | 182.9 | ||
15.08 » 19.08 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/08 | 39 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Helsingør › Helsingør | 16.1 | ||
18/08 | 60 | Stage 4 - Kalundborg › Bagsværd | 178.4 | ||
17/08 | 43 | Stage 3 - Vejen › Vejle | 209 | ||
16/08 | 25 | Stage 2 - Kjellerup › Silkeborg | 163.6 | ||
15/08 | 43 | Stage 1 - Aalborg › Aalborg | 169.9 | ||
06/08 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 271.1 | ||
25/06 | 23 | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 211 | ||
11.06 » 18.06 | Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/06 | 34 | Stage 8 (ITT) - St. Gallen › Abtwil | 25.7 | ||
17/06 | 13 | Stage 7 - Tübach › Weinfelden | 183.5 | ||
16/06 | Stage 6 - Chur › Oberwil-Lieli | 140.9 | |||
15/06 | 50 | Stage 5 - Fiesch › La Punt | 211 | ||
14/06 | 34 | Stage 4 - Monthey › Leukerbad | 152.5 | ||
13/06 | 43 | Stage 3 - Tafers › Villars-sur-Ollon | 143.8 | ||
12/06 | 24 | Stage 2 - Beromünster › Nottwil | 173.7 | ||
11/06 | 88 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Einsiedeln › Einsiedeln | 12.7 | ||
23/04 | DNF | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 258.1 | ||
16/04 | DNF | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 253.6 | ||
12/04 | 21 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.Pro) | 205.1 | ||
02/04 | 39 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (1.UWT) | 273.4 | ||
29/03 | 22 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 183.7 | ||
18/03 | 69 | Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) | 294 | ||
06.03 » 12.03 | Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
38 | General classification | ||||
12/03 | 121 | Stage 7 - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto | 154 | ||
11/03 | 32 | Stage 6 - Osimo Stazione › Osimo | 193 | ||
10/03 | 51 | Stage 5 - Morro d'Oro › Sassotetto - Fonte Lardina | 165.6 | ||
09/03 | 83 | Stage 4 - Greccio › Tortoreto | 218 | ||
08/03 | 20 | Stage 3 - Follonica › Foligno | 216 | ||
07/03 | 104 | Stage 2 - Camaiore › Follonica | 210 | ||
06/03 | 83 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Lido di Camaiore › Lido di Camaiore | 11.5 | ||
04/03 | 66 | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 184 | ||
26/02 | 45 | Faun Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 191.5 | ||
25/02 | 40 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 168.5 | ||
29/01 | 17 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) | 174.3 | ||
17.01 » 22.01 | Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
36 | Points classification | ||||
84 | General classification | ||||
22/01 | 71 | Stage 5 - Unley › Mount Lofty | 112.5 | ||
21/01 | 100 | Stage 4 - Port Willunga › Willunga Township | 133.2 | ||
20/01 | 97 | Stage 3 - Norwood › Campbelltown | 116.8 | ||
19/01 | 61 | Stage 2 - Brighton › Victor Harbor | 154.8 | ||
18/01 | 70 | Stage 1 - Tanunda › Tanunda | 149.9 | ||
17/01 | 137 | Prologue - Adelaide › Adelaide | 5.5 | ||
08/10 | 19 | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 253 | ||
03/10 | 68 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM (1.Pro) | 190.7 | ||
25/09 | 15 | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 266.9 | ||
21/09 | 6 | World Championships - Mixed Relay TTT (WC) | 28.2 | ||
11/09 | 11 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) | 221.4 | ||
09/09 | 6 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) | 201.6 | ||
28/08 | 16 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 254.8 | ||
14/08 | 23 | European Continental Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 207.9 | ||
30/07 | DNF | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.UWT) | 224.8 | ||
01.07 » 24.07 | Tour de France (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
55 | Mountains classification | ||||
39 | Points classification | ||||
111 | General classification | ||||
24/07 | 133 | Stage 21 - Paris La Défense › Paris (Champs-Élysées) | 115.6 | ||
23/07 | 46 | Stage 20 (ITT) - Lacapelle-Marival › Rocamadour | 40.7 | ||
22/07 | 129 | Stage 19 - Castelnau-Magnoac › Cahors | 188.3 | ||
21/07 | 134 | Stage 18 - Lourdes › Hautacam | 143.2 | ||
20/07 | 132 | Stage 17 - Saint-Gaudens › Peyragudes | 129.7 | ||
19/07 | 11 | Stage 16 - Carcassonne › Foix | 178.5 | ||
17/07 | 110 | Stage 15 - Rodez › Carcassonne | 202.5 | ||
16/07 | 79 | Stage 14 - Saint-Etienne › Mende | 192.5 | ||
15/07 | 26 | Stage 13 - Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne | 192.6 | ||
14/07 | 148 | Stage 12 - Briançon › L'Alpe d'Huez | 165.1 | ||
13/07 | 140 | Stage 11 - Albertville › Col du Granon | 151.7 | ||
12/07 | 121 | Stage 10 - Morzine › Megève | 148.1 | ||
10/07 | 150 | Stage 9 - Aigle › Châtel les portes du Soleil | 192.9 | ||
09/07 | 37 | Stage 8 - Dole › Lausanne | 186.3 | ||
08/07 | 133 | Stage 7 - Tomblaine › La Super Planche des Belles Filles | 176.3 | ||
07/07 | 166 | Stage 6 - Binche › Longwy | 219.9 | ||
06/07 | 23 | Stage 5 - Lille › Wallers-Arenberg | 157 | ||
05/07 | 122 | Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Calais | 171.5 | ||
03/07 | 141 | Stage 3 - Vejle › Sønderborg | 182 | ||
02/07 | 145 | Stage 2 - Roskilde › Nyborg | 202.2 | ||
01/07 | 86 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Copenhagen › Copenhagen | 13.2 | ||
26/06 | 3 | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 211 | ||
05.06 » 12.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
47 | General classification | ||||
12/06 | 76 | Stage 8 - Saint-Alban-Leysse › Plateau de Salaison | 138.8 | ||
11/06 | 31 | Stage 7 - Saint-Chaffrey › Vaujany | 134.8 | ||
10/06 | 53 | Stage 6 - Rives › Gap | 196.5 | ||
09/06 | 40 | Stage 5 - Thizy-les-Bourgs › Chaintré | 162.3 | ||
08/06 | 80 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Montbrison › La Bâtie d’Urfé | 31.9 | ||
07/06 | 30 | Stage 3 - Saint-Paulien › Chastreix-Sancy | 169 | ||
06/06 | 14 | Stage 2 - Saint-Péray › Brives-Charensac | 169.8 | ||
05/06 | 36 | Stage 1 - La Voulte-sur-Rhône › Beauchastel | 191.8 | ||
26.04 » 01.05 | Tour de Romandie (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
46 | General classification | ||||
01/05 | 86 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Aigle › Villars | 15.84 | ||
30/04 | 55 | Stage 4 - Aigle › Zinal (Val d'Anniviers) | 180.1 | ||
29/04 | 10 | Stage 3 - Valbroye › Valbroye | 165.1 | ||
28/04 | 11 | Stage 2 - Échallens › Échallens | 168.2 | ||
27/04 | 23 | Stage 1 - La Grande Beroche › Romont | 178 | ||
26/04 | 11 | Prologue - Lausanne › Lausanne | 5.12 | ||
25/03 | DNS | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | 203.9 | ||
23/03 | DNS | Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 207.9 | ||
19/03 | 38 | Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) | 293 | ||
07.03 » 13.03 | Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
23 | Mountains classification | ||||
43 | Points classification | ||||
93 | General classification | ||||
13/03 | 139 | Stage 7 - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto | 159 | ||
12/03 | 84 | Stage 6 - Apecchio › Carpegna | 215 | ||
11/03 | 65 | Stage 5 - Sefro › Fermo | 155 | ||
10/03 | 120 | Stage 4 - Cascata delle Marmore › Bellante | 202 | ||
09/03 | 141 | Stage 3 - Murlo › Terni | 170 | ||
08/03 | 122 | Stage 2 - Camaiore › Sovicille | 219 | ||
07/03 | 118 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Lido di Camaiore › Lido di Camaiore | 13.9 | ||
05/03 | 67 | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 184 | ||
16.02 » 20.02 | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
20/02 | 85 | Stage 5 - Huesa › Chiclana de Segura | 146.4 | ||
19/02 | 71 | Stage 4 - Cúllar Vega › Baza | 167.4 | ||
18/02 | 54 | Stage 3 - Lucena › Otura | 153.2 | ||
17/02 | 87 | Stage 2 - Archidona › Alcalá la Real | 150.6 | ||
16/02 | 87 | Stage 1 - Ubrique › Iznájar | 200.7 | ||
02.02 » 06.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.Pro) | ||||
05/02 | Stage 4 - Orihuela › Torrevieja | 193.1 | |||
04/02 | 36 | Stage 3 - Alicante › Antenas del Maigmó | 155.1 | ||
03/02 | 45 | Stage 2 - Bétera › Torrent | 171.5 | ||
02/02 | 11 | Stage 1 - Les Alqueries › Torralba del Pinar | 166.7 | ||
26/09 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 268.3 | ||
18/09 | 4 | Primus Classic (1.Pro) | 197.7 | ||
05.09 » 12.09 | Tour of Britain (2.Pro) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
7 | Points classification | ||||
4 | General classification | ||||
12/09 | 27 | Stage 8 - Stonehaven › Aberdeen | 173 | ||
11/09 | 18 | Stage 7 - Hawick › Edinburgh | 194.8 | ||
10/09 | 8 | Stage 6 - Carlisle › Gateshead | 198 | ||
09/09 | 30 | Stage 5 - Alderley Park › Warrington | 152.2 | ||
08/09 | 4 | Stage 4 - Aberaeron › Great Orme, Llandudno | 210 | ||
07/09 | 2 | Stage 3 (TTT) - Carmarthenshire (Llandeilo) › Carmarthenshire (National Botanic Garden of Wales) | 18.2 | ||
06/09 | 7 | Stage 2 - Sherford › Exeter | 183.9 | ||
05/09 | 13 | Stage 1 - Penzance › Bodmin | 180.8 | ||
29/08 | 3 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 251 | ||
26/08 | 2 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 192 | ||
09.08 » 15.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
5 | General classification | ||||
15/08 | 36 | Stage 7 - Zabrze › Kraków | 144.9 | ||
14/08 | 8 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Katowice › Katowice | 19.1 | ||
13/08 | 10 | Stage 5 - Chochołów › Bielsko-Biała | 172.8 | ||
12/08 | 23 | Stage 4 - Tarnów › Bukovina Resort | 159.9 | ||
11/08 | 21 | Stage 3 - Sanok › Rzeszów | 226.4 | ||
10/08 | 5 | Stage 2 - Zamość › Przemyśl | 200.8 | ||
09/08 | 14 | Stage 1 - Lublin › Chełm | 216.4 | ||
31/07 | 3 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.UWT) | 223.5 | ||
20/06 | 5 | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 227.1 | ||
08.05 » 30.05 | Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
63 | Points classification | ||||
81 | General classification | ||||
30/05 | 34 | Stage 21 (ITT) - Senago › Milan | 30.3 | ||
29/05 | 109 | Stage 20 - Verbania › Valle Spluga-Alpe Motta | 164 | ||
28/05 | 78 | Stage 19 - Abbiategrasso › Alpe di Mera (Valsesia) | 166 | ||
27/05 | 40 | Stage 18 - Rovereto › Stradella | 231 | ||
26/05 | 134 | Stage 17 - Canazei › Sega di Ala | 193 | ||
24/05 | 111 | Stage 16 - Sacile › Cortina d'Ampezzo | 153 | ||
23/05 | 153 | Stage 15 - Grado › Gorizia | 147 | ||
22/05 | 74 | Stage 14 - Cittadella › Monte Zoncolan | 205 | ||
21/05 | 95 | Stage 13 - Ravenna › Verona | 198 | ||
20/05 | 9 | Stage 12 - Siena › Bagno di Romagna | 212 | ||
19/05 | 62 | Stage 11 - Perugia › Montalcino | 162 | ||
17/05 | 92 | Stage 10 - L'Aquila › Foligno | 139 | ||
16/05 | 142 | Stage 9 - Castel di Sangro › Campo Felice (Rocca di Cambio) | 158 | ||
15/05 | 110 | Stage 8 - Foggia › Guardia Sanframondi | 170 | ||
14/05 | 51 | Stage 7 - Notaresco › Termoli | 181 | ||
13/05 | 50 | Stage 6 - Grotte di Frasassi › Ascoli Piceno (San Giacomo) | 160 | ||
12/05 | 75 | Stage 5 - Modena › Cattolica | 177 | ||
11/05 | 60 | Stage 4 - Piacenza › Sestola | 187 | ||
10/05 | 26 | Stage 3 - Biella › Canale | 190 | ||
09/05 | 49 | Stage 2 - Stupinigi › Novara | 179 | ||
08/05 | 27 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Turin › Turin | 8.6 | ||
25/04 | 50 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 259.1 | ||
21/04 | 42 | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 193.6 | ||
14/04 | DNF | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.Pro) | 201.7 | ||
05.04 » 10.04 | Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
18 | Mountains classification | ||||
12 | Points classification | ||||
83 | General classification | ||||
10/04 | 77 | Stage 6 - Ondarroa › Arrate (Eibar) | 111.9 | ||
09/04 | 1 | Stage 5 - Hondarribia › Ondarroa | 160.2 | ||
08/04 | 112 | Stage 4 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Hondarribia | 189.2 | ||
07/04 | 136 | Stage 3 - Amurrio › Ermualde (Laudio) | 167.7 | ||
06/04 | 31 | Stage 2 - Zalla › Sestao | 154.8 | ||
05/04 | 22 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Bilbao › Bilbao | 13.89 | ||
23.03 » 27.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
2 | General classification | ||||
27/03 | 1 | Stage 5 - Forlì › Forlì | 166.2 | ||
26/03 | 12 | Stage 4 - San Marino › San Marino | 154.8 | ||
25/03 | 22 | Stage 3 - Riccione › Riccione | 139 | ||
24/03 | 13 | Stage 2 - Riccione › Sogliano al Rubicone | 163.5 | ||
23/03 | 59 | Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo | 97.8 | ||
23/03 | 3 | Stage 1b (TTT) - Gatteo › Gatteo | 10.8 | ||
28/02 | 3 | Royal Bernard Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 179.2 | ||
27/02 | 4 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 171.3 | ||
03.10 » 25.10 | Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
72 | Mountains classification | ||||
21 | Points classification | ||||
30 | General classification | ||||
25/10 | 22 | Stage 21 (ITT) - Cernusco sul Naviglio › Milan | 15.7 | ||
24/10 | 25 | Stage 20 - Alba › Sestriere | 190 | ||
23/10 | 16 | Stage 19 - Abbiategrasso › Asti | 124 | ||
22/10 | 46 | Stage 18 - Pinzolo › Laghi di Cancano | 207 | ||
21/10 | 54 | Stage 17 - Bassano del Grappa › Madonna di Campiglio | 203 | ||
20/10 | 52 | Stage 16 - Udine › San Daniele del Friuli | 229 | ||
18/10 | 36 | Stage 15 - Base Aerea Rivolto › Piancavallo | 185 | ||
17/10 | 58 | Stage 14 (ITT) - Conegliano › Valdobbiadene | 34.1 | ||
16/10 | 5 | Stage 13 - Cervia › Monselice | 192 | ||
15/10 | 18 | Stage 12 - Cesenatico › Cesenatico | 204 | ||
14/10 | 63 | Stage 11 - Porto Sant'Elpidio › Rimini | 182 | ||
13/10 | 22 | Stage 10 - Lanciano › Tortoreto | 177 | ||
11/10 | 47 | Stage 9 - San Salvo › Roccaraso | 208 | ||
10/10 | 29 | Stage 8 - Giovinazzo › Vieste | 200 | ||
09/10 | 90 | Stage 7 - Matera › Brindisi | 143 | ||
08/10 | 7 | Stage 6 - Castrovillari › Matera | 188 | ||
07/10 | 68 | Stage 5 - Mileto › Camigliatello Silano | 225 | ||
06/10 | 20 | Stage 4 - Catania › Villafranca Tirrena | 140 | ||
05/10 | 70 | Stage 3 - Enna › Etna | 150 | ||
04/10 | 3 | Stage 2 - Alcamo › Agrigento | 149 | ||
03/10 | 37 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Monreale › Palermo | 15.1 | ||
27/09 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 258.2 | ||
01.09 » 04.09 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
15 | Mountains classification | ||||
51 | General classification | ||||
04/09 | 58 | Stage 4 - Forlì › Forlì | 166.2 | ||
03/09 | 70 | Stage 3 - Riccione › Riccione | 168.9 | ||
02/09 | 50 | Stage 2 - Riccione › Sogliano al Rubicone | 166.5 | ||
01/09 | 19 | Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo | 97.8 | ||
01/09 | 1 | Stage 1b (TTT) - Gatteo a Mare › Gatteo | 13.3 | ||
30/08 | 16 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) | 204 | ||
29/08 | 14 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 194.7 | ||
23/08 | 13 | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 198.9 | ||
18/08 | 48 | Giro dell'Emilia (1.Pro) | 199.7 | ||
15/08 | 58 | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 231 | ||
12/08 | 46 | Gran Piemonte (1.Pro) | 187 | ||
05/08 | 22 | Milano-Torino (1.Pro) | 198 | ||
01/08 | OTL | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 184 | ||
01/03 | DNF | Royal Bernard Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 203 | ||
29/02 | 7 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 184.4 | ||
11.02 » 16.02 | Tour Colombia 2.1 (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
113 | General classification | ||||
16/02 | 115 | Stage 6 - Zipaquirá › El Once/Alto del Verjón | 182.6 | ||
15/02 | 123 | Stage 5 - Paipa › Zipaquirá | 180.5 | ||
14/02 | 67 | Stage 4 - Paipa › Santa Rosa de Viterbo | 168.6 | ||
13/02 | 113 | Stage 3 - Paipa › Sogamoso | 177.7 | ||
12/02 | 139 | Stage 2 - Paipa › Duitama | 152.4 | ||
11/02 | 2 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Tunja › Tunja | 16.7 | ||
17.10 » 22.10 | Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
23 | Mountains classification | ||||
25 | Points classification | ||||
42 | General classification | ||||
22/10 | 67 | Stage 6 - Guilin › Guilin | 168.3 | ||
21/10 | 84 | Stage 5 - Liuzhou › Guilin | 212.2 | ||
20/10 | 61 | Stage 4 - Nanning › Nongla Scenic Area | 161.4 | ||
19/10 | 18 | Stage 3 - Nanning › Nanning | 143 | ||
18/10 | 94 | Stage 2 - Beihai › Qinzhou | 152.3 | ||
17/10 | 67 | Stage 1 - Beihai › Beihai | 135.6 | ||
12/10 | 47 | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland (1.1) | 204.6 | ||
08/10 | 29 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 198.6 | ||
05/10 | 31 | Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC) | 176.7 | ||
03/10 | 21 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC) | 193.3 | ||
21/09 | 35 | Primus Classic (1.HC) | 197 | ||
20/09 | 17 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) | 186 | ||
15/09 | 89 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) | 219.6 | ||
13/09 | 54 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) | 201.6 | ||
01/09 | 48 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 248.1 | ||
25/08 | 69 | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT) | 216.7 | ||
11/08 | DNF | European Continental Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 172.6 | ||
03/08 | 40 | Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián (1.UWT) | 227.3 | ||
25.07 » 28.07 | Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
10 | General classification | ||||
28/07 | 47 | Stage 4 - Cormòns › Trieste | 103.5 | ||
27/07 | 18 | Stage 3 - Padola › Cormòns/Monte Quarin | 204.5 | ||
26/07 | 11 | Stage 2 - Palmanova › Lago di Misurina/Tre Cime di Lavaredo | 204.6 | ||
25/07 | 14 | Stage 1 - Venezia (Favaro Veneto) › Grado | 186 | ||
30/06 | 34 | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 225 | ||
26/06 | 64 | Halle Ingooigem (1.1) | 200.9 | ||
11.05 » 02.06 | Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
101 | General classification | ||||
02/06 | 48 | Stage 21 (ITT) - Verona › Verona | 17 | ||
01/06 | 78 | Stage 20 - Feltre › Monte Avena | 194 | ||
31/05 | 89 | Stage 19 - Treviso › San Martino di Castrozza | 151 | ||
30/05 | 119 | Stage 18 - Valdaora / Olang › Santa Maria di Sala | 222 | ||
29/05 | 94 | Stage 17 - Commezzadura (Val di Sole) › Anterselva / Antholz | 181 | ||
28/05 | 35 | Stage 16 - Lovere › Ponte di Legno | 194 | ||
26/05 | 112 | Stage 15 - Ivrea › Como | 232 | ||
25/05 | 71 | Stage 14 - Saint Vincent › Courmayeur (Skyway Monte Bianco) | 131 | ||
24/05 | 71 | Stage 13 - Pinerolo › Ceresole Reale (Lago Serrù) | 196 | ||
23/05 | 138 | Stage 12 - Cuneo › Pinerolo | 158 | ||
22/05 | 160 | Stage 11 - Carpi › Novi Ligure | 221 | ||
21/05 | 79 | Stage 10 - Ravenna › Modena | 145 | ||
19/05 | 83 | Stage 9 (ITT) - Riccione › San Marino | 34.8 | ||
18/05 | 115 | Stage 8 - Tortoreto Lido › Pesaro | 239 | ||
17/05 | 161 | Stage 7 - Vasto › L'Aquila | 185 | ||
16/05 | 131 | Stage 6 - Cassino › San Giovanni Rotondo | 238 | ||
15/05 | 56 | Stage 5 - Frascati › Terracina | 140 | ||
14/05 | 138 | Stage 4 - Orbetello › Frascati | 235 | ||
13/05 | 122 | Stage 3 - Vinci › Orbetello | 220 | ||
12/05 | 138 | Stage 2 - Bologna › Fucecchio | 205 | ||
11/05 | 32 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Bologna › Madonna di San Luca | 8 | ||
24/04 | DNF | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 195 | ||
21/04 | 92 | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 265.7 | ||
17/04 | 74 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC) | 196.2 | ||
08.04 » 13.04 | Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
39 | Points classification | ||||
49 | General classification | ||||
13/04 | 50 | Stage 6 - Eibar › Eibar | 118.2 | ||
12/04 | 68 | Stage 5 - Arrigorriaga › Arrate | 149.8 | ||
11/04 | 78 | Stage 4 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Arrigorriaga | 163.6 | ||
10/04 | 98 | Stage 3 - Sarriguren › Estibaliz | 191.4 | ||
09/04 | 14 | Stage 2 - Zumarraga › Gorraiz | 149.5 | ||
08/04 | 33 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Zumarraga › Zumarraga | 11.3 | ||
24.02 » 02.03 | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
96 | General classification | ||||
02/03 | 113 | Stage 7 - Dubai Safari Park › City Walk | 145 | ||
01/03 | 113 | Stage 6 - Ajman › Jebel Jais | 180 | ||
28/02 | 90 | Stage 5 - Flag Island › Khor Fakkan | 181 | ||
27/02 | 21 | Stage 4 - Palm Jumeirah › Hatta Dam | 197 | ||
26/02 | 100 | Stage 3 - UAE University › Jebel Hafeet | 179 | ||
25/02 | 75 | Stage 2 - Yas Island › Abu Dhabi Big Flag | 184 | ||
24/02 | 7 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Al Hudayriat Island › Al Hudayriat Island | 16 | ||
27/01 | 80 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) | 164 | ||
15.01 » 20.01 | Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) | ||||
19/01 | Stage 5 - Glenelg › Strathalbyn | 149.5 | |||
18/01 | 119 | Stage 4 - Unley › Campbelltown | 129.2 | ||
17/01 | 126 | Stage 3 - Lobethal › Uraidla | 146.2 | ||
16/01 | 115 | Stage 2 - Norwood › Angaston | 122.1 | ||
15/01 | 70 | Stage 1 - North Adelaide › Port Adelaide | 129.1 | ||
11/10 | 21 | Gran Piemonte (1.HC) | 191 | ||
10/10 | 54 | Milano-Torino (1.HC) | 200 | ||
02/10 | 11 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 197 | ||
28/09 | 21 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 179.5 | ||
23/09 | 12 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) | 198.3 | ||
22/09 | 29 | Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC) | 206 | ||
02/09 | 46 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC) | 205 | ||
01/09 | 54 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 201.4 | ||
17.08 » 26.08 | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
54 | General classification | ||||
26/08 | 54 | Stage 10 - Val d'Isère › Saint-Colomban-des-Villards Col du Glandon | 150.8 | ||
25/08 | 60 | Stage 9 - Séez › Val d'Isère | 89 | ||
24/08 | 60 | Stage 8 - La Bathie › Crest-Voland Cohennoz | 81.1 | ||
23/08 | 60 | Stage 7 - Moutiers › Méribe | 35.9 | ||
22/08 | 82 | Stage 6 - Le Blanc › Cérilly | 183.5 | ||
21/08 | 47 | Stage 5 - Beaugency › Levroux | 130.4 | ||
20/08 | 1 | Stage 4 (TTT) - Orléans › Orléans | 20.2 | ||
19/08 | 43 | Stage 3 - Le Lude › Châteaudu | 165.8 | ||
18/08 | 72 | Stage 2 - Drefféac › Châteaubriant | 137.6 | ||
17/08 | 87 | Stage 1 - Grand-Champ › Elven | 132.5 | ||
11.07 » 15.07 | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc (2.2U) | ||||
14/07 | Stage 3 - Ayas › Ayas | 160.7 | |||
13/07 | 24 | Stage 2 - Tavagnasco › Quassolo | 148.6 | ||
12/07 | 16 | Stage 1 - Rhêmes-Saint-Georges › Rhêmes-Notre-Dame | 158.8 | ||
11/07 | 6 | Prologue - Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc › Saint-Nicolas de Véroce | 7.9 | ||
01/07 | 22 | National Championships Denmark - Road Race (NC) | 219 | ||
10/06 | 15 | National Championships Denmark MU - Road Race (NC) | 172.5 | ||
31.05 » 03.06 | Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup) | ||||
03/06 | Stage 3 - Jeseník › Jeseník | 158 | |||
02/06 | 104 | Stage 2 - Krnov › Dlouhé stráně | 148.9 | ||
01/06 | 104 | Stage 1 - Jeseník › Rýmařov | 133 | ||
31/05 | 96 | Prologue - Krnov › Krnov | 2 | ||
27/05 | 1 | Circuit de Wallonie (1.2) | 176.9 | ||
22.05 » 24.05 | Tour des Fjords (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
27 | General classification | ||||
24/05 | 28 | Stage 3 - Farsund › Egersund | 183 | ||
23/05 | 43 | Stage 2 - Risør › Kristiansand | 188 | ||
22/05 | 26 | Stage 1 - Lindesnes › Grimstad | 191 | ||
03.05 » 06.05 | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
83 | General classification | ||||
06/05 | 76 | Stage 4 - Bourgoin-Jallieu › Charvieu-Chavagneux | 171.7 | ||
05/05 | 64 | Stage 3 - Vaulx-Milieu › Saint-Maurice-l'Exil | 171.4 | ||
04/05 | 97 | Stage 2 - Aeroport st. Exupery › Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure | 142.2 | ||
03/05 | 101 | Stage 1 - Charvieu-Chavagneux › Chateauvilain | 143.3 | ||
01/05 | 10 | Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 (1.2U) | 143 | ||
29/04 | 20 | Skive-Løbet (1.2) | 179.1 | ||
11.04 » 15.04 | Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
21 | General classification | ||||
15/04 | 49 | Stage 5 - Blois › Blois | 97.5 | ||
14/04 | 30 | Stage 4 - Bourré › Bourré | 183 | ||
13/04 | 14 | Stage 3 - Droué › Vendôme | 178 | ||
12/04 | 38 | Stage 2 - Vernou-en-Sologne › La Ferté-Imbault | 200 | ||
11/04 | 24 | Stage 1 - Blois › Fougère | 183.5 | ||
07/04 | 31 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 165.9 | ||
31/03 | 21 | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | 197.5 | ||
25/03 | 5 | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 187 | ||
08.03 » 11.03 | Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
11/03 | 21 | Stage 3 - Pazin › Umag | 156 | ||
10/03 | 19 | Stage 2 - Vrsar › Oprtalj | 161 | ||
09/03 | 3 | Stage 1 - Porec › Labin | 161 | ||
08/03 | 24 | Prologue - Umag › Umag | 2 | ||
03/03 | 32 | Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (1.2) | 156 | ||
28/02 | 19 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 144.4 | ||
25/02 | 41 | Royal Bernard Drôme Classic (1.1) | 206 | ||
24/02 | 31 | Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol (1.1) | 200.2 | ||
11/02 | 40 | Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) | 203.7 | ||
01/10 | 10 | Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U) | 163.1 | ||
22/09 | 72 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 191 | ||
12.09 » 16.09 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
26 | General classification | ||||
16/09 | 36 | Stage 5 - Ebeltoft › Aarhus | 198 | ||
15/09 | 43 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Randers › Randers | 17.8 | ||
14/09 | 30 | Stage 3 - Otterup › Vejle | 183.6 | ||
12/09 | 15 | Stage 1 - Frederiksberg › Kalundborg | 176.6 | ||
18.08 » 27.08 | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | ||||
18/08 | Stage 1 - Loudéac › Loudéac | 134 | |||
06/08 | 16 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 168 | ||
26.07 » 30.07 | Tour Alsace (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
4 | Mountains classification | ||||
49 | General classification | ||||
30/07 | 27 | Stage 4 - Neuf-Brisac › Dannemari | 155.3 | ||
29/07 | 54 | Stage 3 - Ribeauvillé › Lac Blanc | 165.3 | ||
28/07 | 33 | Stage 2 - Belfort › Blotzheim | 144 | ||
27/07 | 53 | Stage 1 - Velleminfroy › Planche des Belles Fille | 148.1 | ||
23/07 | 38 | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies (1.2) | 163.2 | ||
09.06 » 15.06 | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
16 | Points classification | ||||
12 | General classification | ||||
15/06 | 21 | Stage 7 - Francavilla al Mare › Campo Imperatore | 148.9 | ||
14/06 | 22 | Stage 6 - Francavilla al Mare › Casalincontrada | 133.2 | ||
13/06 | 15 | Stage 5a - Senigallia › Osimo | 87.2 | ||
13/06 | 23 | Stage 5b (ITT) - Campocavallo › Campocavallo | 14 | ||
12/06 | 17 | Stage 4 - Forlì › Gabicce Mare | 155.5 | ||
11/06 | 21 | Stage 3 - Bagnara di Romagna › Forlì | 140.5 | ||
10/06 | 9 | Stage 2 - Castellarano › San Valentino di Castellarano | 145.8 | ||
09/06 | 23 | Stage 1 - Imola › Imola | 131.7 | ||
01.06 » 04.06 | Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
32 | General classification | ||||
04/06 | 16 | Stage 3 - Jesenik › Jesenik | 160 | ||
03/06 | 35 | Stage 2 - Krnov › Dlouhe straáne | 151 | ||
02/06 | 14 | Stage 1 - Jesenik › Rymarov | 133 | ||
01/06 | 22 | Prologue - Krnov › Krnov | 2 | ||
27.05 » 28.05 | Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
17 | General classification | ||||
28/05 | 15 | Stage 2 - Dole › Station des Rousses | 193 | ||
27/05 | 20 | Stage 1 - Arbois › Dole | 165.1 | ||
14/05 | 5 | National Championships Denmark MU - Road Race (NC) | 187 | ||
07/05 | 14 | Flèche Ardennaise (1.2) | 179.7 | ||
25.04 » 01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
20 | Mountains classification | ||||
12 | Points classification | ||||
11 | General classification | ||||
01/05 | 5 | Stage 7 - Saint-Brice-en-Coglès › Fougères | 145.4 | ||
30/04 | 17 | Stage 6 - Montauban-de-Bretagne › Pontivy | 160.9 | ||
29/04 | 65 | Stage 5 - Saint-Gildas-des-Bois › Saint-Pern | 152.4 | ||
28/04 | 22 | Stage 4 - Scaër › Saint-Gildas-des-Bois | 198.5 | ||
27/04 | 13 | Stage 3 - Saint-Pol-de-Léon › Scaër | 166.1 | ||
26/04 | 13 | Stage 2 - Saint-Launeuc › Saint-Pol-De-Léon | 202.7 | ||
25/04 | 21 | Stage 1 - Rennes › Merdrinac | 153.2 | ||
15/04 | 8 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U) | 177.9 | ||
08/04 | 8 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 168 | ||
31.03 » 02.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
38 | General classification | ||||
02/04 | 35 | Stage 3b - Ath › Chièvres | 97.7 | ||
02/04 | 57 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Chièvres › Chièvres | 10.3 | ||
01/04 | 24 | Stage 2 - Frasnes-lez-Anvaing › Péronnes-lez-Antoing | 148.9 | ||
31/03 | 12 | Stage 1 - Flobecq › Warcoing | 166.5 | ||
26/03 | 13 | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 185 | ||
12/03 | 32 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2) | 191 | ||
10/09 | 26 | De Kustpijl (1.2) | 199 | ||
04/09 | 24 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 197 | ||
27.08 » 28.08 | Ronde van Midden Nederland (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
34 | General classification | ||||
28/08 | 28 | Stage 2 - Utrecht › Utrecht | 204.9 | ||
27/08 | 9 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Doorn › Leersum | 25.9 | ||
07/08 | 25 | Antwerpse Havenpijl (1.2) | 178 | ||
27.07 » 31.07 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
65 | General classification | ||||
31/07 | 104 | Stage 5 - Karrebæksminde › Frederiksberg | 175 | ||
30/07 | 80 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Nyborg › Nyborg | 19.6 | ||
29/07 | 39 | Stage 3 - Aabenraa › Vejle | 175 | ||
28/07 | 25 | Stage 2 - Rømø › Sønderborg | 178 | ||
27/07 | 75 | Stage 1 - Herning › Esbjerg | 198.2 | ||
29.06 » 02.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | ||||
02/07 | Stage 5 - Tarnobrzeg › Krosno | 195 | |||
01/07 | 111 | Stage 4 - Piotrkow Trybunalski › Kielce | 169.4 | ||
30/06 | 29 | Stage 3 - Pabianice › Sieradz | 84 | ||
30/06 | 121 | Stage 2 - Koluszki › Kutno | 99.6 | ||
29/06 | 87 | Stage 1 - Radom › Lodz | 178.2 | ||
26/06 | 23 | National Championships Denmark - Road Race (NC) | 201.5 | ||
07.06 » 12.06 | Okolo Slovenska (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
16 | General classification | ||||
12/06 | 18 | Stage 5 - Bojnice › Piestany | 121.9 | ||
11/06 | 15 | Stage 4 - Zuberec › Bojnice | 183.7 | ||
10/06 | 36 | Stage 3 - Strbske Pleso › Zuberec | 193.2 | ||
09/06 | 19 | Stage 2 - Banska Bystrica › Strbske Pleso | 170.1 | ||
08/06 | 24 | Stage 1 - Banska Bystrica › Banska Bystrica | 136.8 | ||
07/06 | 19 | Prologue - Banska Bystrica › Banska Bystrica | 1.1 | ||
28/05 | 4 | National Championships Denmark MU - Road Race (NC) | 160 | ||
01/05 | 15 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) (1.2U) | 147.6 | ||
13.04 » 17.04 | Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
44 | Points classification | ||||
53 | General classification | ||||
17/04 | 28 | Stage 5 - Blois › Blois | 97.5 | ||
16/04 | 24 | Stage 4 - Ange › Ange | 189.5 | ||
15/04 | 86 | Stage 3 - Freteval › Vendome | 203 | ||
14/04 | 18 | Stage 2 - Orchaise › Chailles | 202.5 | ||
13/04 | 33 | Stage 1 - Blois › Nouan Le Fuzelier | 172.5 | ||
09/04 | 54 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 166 | ||
27/03 | 51 | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 184 | ||
05/03 | 31 | Craft Ster van Zwolle (1.2) | 177 | ||
04.09 » 06.09 | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
9 | Points classification | ||||
32 | General classification | ||||
06/09 | 5 | Stage 4 - Wohlen › Wohlen | 118.9 | ||
05/09 | 45 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Möhlin › Möhlin | 9.6 | ||
05/09 | 13 | Stage 2 - Möhlin › Möhlin | 82.5 | ||
04/09 | 9 | Stage 1 - Roggliswil › Roggliswil | 91.2 | ||
30/08 | DNS | Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (1.1) | 123 | ||
29/08 | 4 | Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli (1.1) | 81.2 | ||
07.08 » 09.08 | Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
09/08 | 24 | Stage 3 - La Gleize › La Gleize | 111.4 | ||
08/08 | 8 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 95.6 | ||
07/08 | 169 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 94.2 | ||
03.07 » 06.07 | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
1 | General classification | ||||
06/07 | 14 | Stage 5 - Kontich › Kontich | 125.1 | ||
05/07 | 36 | Stage 4 - Kontich › Kontich | 112.5 | ||
05/07 | 4 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Waarloos › Waarloos | 11.7 | ||
04/07 | 2 | Stage 2 - Antwerpen › Antwerpen | 125.6 | ||
03/07 | 1 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Kontich › Kontich | 17.9 | ||
28.05 » 31.05 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | ||||
31/05 | Stage 3 - Pompaples › St.Prex | 112 | |||
30/05 | 40 | Stage 2b (ITT) - Champéry › Champéry | 10.3 | ||
30/05 | 84 | Stage 2a - Veytaux › Champéry | 64 | ||
29/05 | 45 | Stage 1 - Onnens › Tartegnin | 110 | ||
28/05 | 25 | Prologue - Lucens › Lucens | 2.6 | ||
23.05 » 24.05 | Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup) | ||||
2 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
24/05 | 18 | Stage 3 - Noyal-Pontivy › Locminé | 102.2 | ||
24/05 | 9 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Réguiny › Naizin | 7.5 | ||
23/05 | 1 | Stage 1 - Brandivy › Elven | 118.8 | ||
30.04 » 03.05 | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
31 | General classification | ||||
03/05 | 7 | Stage 4 - Grudziadz › Grudziadz | 109.5 | ||
02/05 | 30 | Stage 3 - Swiecie › Swiecie | 102 | ||
01/05 | 83 | Stage 2 - Lisewo › Pluznica | 90.5 | ||
30/04 | 5 | Stage 1a (TTT) - Gruta › ?asin | 12.5 | ||
30/04 | 2 | Stage 1b - Jablonowo Pom. › Jablonowo Pom. | 77.2 | ||
12/04 | 7 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 | ||
08.08 » 10.08 | Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
14 | General classification | ||||
10/08 | 23 | Stage 3 - La Gleize › La Gleize | 112 | ||
09/08 | 41 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 93 | ||
08/08 | 25 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 99 | ||
04.07 » 07.07 | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
3 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
07/07 | 13 | Stage 5 - Kontich › Kontich | 111.2 | ||
06/07 | 6 | Stage 4 - Antwerp › Antwerp | 119.6 | ||
05/07 | 15 | Stage 2 - Kontich › Kontich | 122.3 | ||
04/07 | 6 | Prologue - Waarloos › Waarloos | 8.1 | ||
29/06 | DNF | National Championships Denmark - Road Race (NC) | 195 | ||
29.05 » 01.06 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
56 | General classification | ||||
01/06 | 61 | Stage 4 - Treytorrens VD › Grandcour | 110.2 | ||
31/05 | 23 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Les Aviolats › Les Diablerets | 7.1 | ||
31/05 | 71 | Stage 2 - Romanel-sur-Lausanne › Les Diablerets | 82.7 | ||
30/05 | 18 | Stage 1 - Dompierre VD › Romanel-sur-Lausanne | 92.7 | ||
29/05 | 12 | Prologue - Yverdon › Yverdon | 2.36 | ||
13/04 | 53 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 110.8 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com