Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 195500
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/10 | 93 | Paris - Tours Elite (1.Pro) | 213.5 | ||
06/10 | DNF | Paris - Bourges (1.1) | 198 | ||
27.09 » 02.10 | CRO Race (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
02/10 | 107 | Stage 6 - Sveta Nedelja › Zagreb | 158 | ||
01/10 | 75 | Stage 5 - Opatija › Labin | 154 | ||
30/09 | 97 | Stage 4 - Biograd na Moru › Crikvenica | 219 | ||
29/09 | 76 | Stage 3 - Sinj › Primošten | 157 | ||
28/09 | 129 | Stage 2 - Otočac › Zadar | 163 | ||
27/09 | 76 | Stage 1 - Osijek › Ludbreg | 223.5 | ||
13.09 » 17.09 | Škoda Tour Luxembourg (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
4 | Mountains classification | ||||
13 | Points classification | ||||
75 | General classification | ||||
17/09 | 65 | Stage 5 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 178.4 | ||
16/09 | 3 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Remich › Remich | 26.1 | ||
15/09 | 89 | Stage 3 - Rosport › Diekirch | 188.4 | ||
14/09 | 102 | Stage 2 - Junglinster › Schifflange | 163.4 | ||
13/09 | 90 | Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Luxembourg | 163.8 | ||
11/09 | 82 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.Pro) | 197.6 | ||
23.08 » 26.08 | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
25/08 | DNS | Stage 4 (ITT) - Smarves › Vivonne | 21.4 | ||
25/08 | 125 | Stage 3 - Nieuil-l'Espoir › Vivonne | 90.7 | ||
24/08 | 123 | Stage 2 - Périgny › Vars | 195.5 | ||
23/08 | 122 | Stage 1 - Chauray › Périgny | 193.1 | ||
17/08 | 8 | European Continental Championships ME - ITT (CC) | 24 | ||
10/08 | 46 | Circuit Franco-Belge (1.Pro) | 175.2 | ||
26/06 | 22 | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 211 | ||
23/06 | 5 | National Championships Denmark ME - ITT (NC) | 39.6 | ||
06/06 | 46 | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 202.6 | ||
04/06 | 111 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl (1.1) | 192.8 | ||
29/05 | 57 | Marcel Kint Classic (1.1) | 199 | ||
22/05 | 72 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen (1.2) | 189.2 | ||
21/05 | 47 | Grand Prix Herning (1.2) | 179.8 | ||
01/05 | 70 | Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) | 185 | ||
20/04 | 123 | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 202.1 | ||
12/04 | DNF | Paris - Camembert (1.1) | 213.8 | ||
01/04 | 81 | La Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1) | 176.7 | ||
18/03 | 99 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | 200.9 | ||
16/03 | 63 | Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) | 189.8 | ||
27/02 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | 195.1 | ||
26/02 | 85 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 204.2 | ||
02.02 » 06.02 | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
101 | General classification | ||||
06/02 | 14 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès l'Ermitage | 10.64 | ||
05/02 | 128 | Stage 4 - Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas › Le Mont Bouquet | 146.71 | ||
04/02 | 57 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 155.65 | ||
03/02 | 136 | Stage 2 - Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès › Rousson | 156.21 | ||
02/02 | 103 | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Bellegarde | 160.86 | ||
30/01 | 112 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise (1.1) | 174.3 | ||
17/10 | DNF | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (1.1) | 177.6 | ||
16/10 | 84 | Grand Prix du Morbihan (1.Pro) | 176.9 | ||
10/10 | 71 | Paris - Tours Elite (1.Pro) | 212.3 | ||
05/10 | 28 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (1.1) | 198.6 | ||
03/10 | 3 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.Pro) | 188.5 | ||
29/09 | 78 | Eurométropole Tour (1.Pro) | 177.6 | ||
26/09 | 97 | Classique Paris-Chauny (1.1) | 205.3 | ||
19/09 | 41 | Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) | 187.4 | ||
14.09 » 18.09 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
5 | Mountains classification | ||||
82 | General classification | ||||
18/09 | 68 | Stage 5 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 183.7 | ||
17/09 | 19 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Dudelange › Dudelange | 25.4 | ||
16/09 | 109 | Stage 3 - Mondorf-les-Bains › Mamer | 189.3 | ||
15/09 | 59 | Stage 2 - Steinfort › Eschdorf | 186.1 | ||
14/09 | 95 | Stage 1 - Luxembourg-City › Luxembourg-City | 140 | ||
12/09 | 79 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.Pro) | 197.6 | ||
03.09 » 05.09 | A Travers les Hauts de France (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/09 | 83 | Stage 3 - Albert › Le Cateau-Cambrésis | 175.3 | ||
04/09 | 72 | Stage 2 - Neuville-Saint-Rémy › Roisel | 174.7 | ||
03/09 | 21 | Stage 1 - Arras › Lagnicourt-Marcel | 129 | ||
24.08 » 27.08 | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
25 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
27/08 | 20 | Stage 5 - Villefagnan › Poitiers | 164.6 | ||
26/08 | 5 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Monts-sur-Guesnes › Loudun | 23.5 | ||
26/08 | 17 | Stage 3 - Moncontour › Loudun | 109.6 | ||
25/08 | 21 | Stage 2 - Parthenay › Ruffec | 191.6 | ||
24/08 | 40 | Stage 1 - Pons › Parthenay | 197.3 | ||
10.08 » 14.08 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
67 | General classification | ||||
14/08 | 8 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Frederiksberg › Frederiksberg | 10.8 | ||
13/08 | 84 | Stage 4 - Holbæk › Kalundborg | 188.4 | ||
12/08 | 45 | Stage 3 - Tønder › Vejle | 219.2 | ||
11/08 | 37 | Stage 2 - Ribe › Sønderborg | 189.6 | ||
10/08 | 34 | Stage 1 - Struer › Esbjerg | 175.3 | ||
30.07 » 02.08 | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
4 | General classification | ||||
02/08 | 14 | Stage 4 - Guingamp › Rostrenen | 172.6 | ||
01/08 | 10 | Stage 3 - Ploërdut › Carhaix | 180.5 | ||
31/07 | 41 | Stage 2 - Calanhel › Plouray | 189.9 | ||
30/07 | 3 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Ploumagoar › Ploumagoar | 12.5 | ||
20.07 » 24.07 | Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
31 | Mountains classification | ||||
135 | General classification | ||||
24/07 | 110 | Stage 5 - Dinant › Quaregnon | 192.4 | ||
23/07 | 122 | Stage 4 - Neufchâteau › Fleurus | 206 | ||
22/07 | 151 | Stage 3 - Plombières › Érezée | 177 | ||
21/07 | 159 | Stage 2 - Zolder › Zolder | 120 | ||
20/07 | 163 | Stage 1 - Genappe › Héron | 185.7 | ||
20/06 | DNF | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 227.1 | ||
17/06 | 7 | National Championships Denmark ME - ITT (NC) | 47.8 | ||
10.06 » 13.06 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
13/06 | 85 | Stage 3 - Traun › Hinterstoder (Höss) | 124.6 | ||
12/06 | 103 | Stage 2 - Efferding › Oberneukirchen | 142.9 | ||
11/06 | 55 | Stage 1 - Felbermayr Wels › Maria Schmolln | 163.9 | ||
10/06 | 69 | Prologue - Linz › Linz | 0.7 | ||
05/06 | DNF | Dwars door het Hageland (1.Pro) | 177 | ||
30/05 | 31 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen (1.2) | 206.1 | ||
29/05 | 52 | Grand Prix Herning (1.2) | 195 | ||
13/05 | 42 | Circuit de Wallonie (1.1) | 194.2 | ||
19.04 » 23.04 | Tour of the Alps (2.Pro) | ||||
21/04 | Stage 3 - Imst › Naturns | 162 | |||
20/04 | 107 | Stage 2 - Innsbruck › Feichten im Kaunertal | 121.5 | ||
19/04 | 120 | Stage 1 - Brixen › Innsbruck | 140.6 | ||
04/04 | 118 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1) | 204 | ||
28/03 | 136 | Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1) | 201.8 | ||
19/03 | 98 | Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) | 199.9 | ||
17/03 | DNF | Danilith Nokere Koerse ME (1.Pro) | 195 | ||
08.10 » 11.10 | Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
11/10 | 21 | Stage 4 - Percoto › Martignacco | 175.4 | ||
10/10 | 37 | Stage 3 - San Vito al Tagliamento › Buja | 148 | ||
09/10 | 62 | Stage 2 - Variano › San Marco di Mereto di Tomba | 164.5 | ||
08/10 | 1 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Aquileia › Grado | 23.7 | ||
04/10 | 6 | Il Piccolo Lombardia (1.2U) | 177.7 | ||
22/09 | DNF | Paris-Camembert (1.1) | 194.5 | ||
16.09 » 19.09 | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
19 | Mountains classification | ||||
11 | General classification | ||||
19/09 | 19 | Stage 4 - Topoľčianky › Skalica | 171.7 | ||
18/09 | 34 | Stage 3 - Banská Bystrica › Žiar nad Hronom | 181.3 | ||
17/09 | 23 | Stage 2 - Žilina › Banská Bystrica | 206.6 | ||
16/09 | 23 | Stage 1a - Žilina › Žilina | 106.4 | ||
16/09 | 11 | Stage 1b (ITT) - Žilina › Žilina | 7.1 | ||
13/09 | 28 | National Championships Denmark MU - Road Race (NC) | 157.5 | ||
12/09 | 4 | National Championships Denmark MU - ITT (NC) | 30.52 | ||
04.09 » 06.09 | Albertina Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
2 | Mountains classification | ||||
4 | General classification | ||||
06/09 | 33 | Stage 4 - Piechowice › Piechowice | 87.5 | ||
05/09 | 94 | Stage 3 - Kożuchów › Osiecznica | 62 | ||
04/09 | 83 | Stage 2 - Babimost › Zbąszynek | 128.5 | ||
27/08 | 54 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 136.5 | ||
23/08 | 17 | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 198.9 | ||
27/09 | 16 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 171.6 | ||
24/09 | 6 | World Championships MU - ITT (WC) | 30.3 | ||
08/09 | 2 | Gylne Gutuer (1.2) | 173.5 | ||
07/09 | 19 | Lillehammer GP (1.2) | 134.1 | ||
06/09 | 6 | Hafjell TT (1.2) | 22 | ||
01/09 | 95 | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (1.1) | 185.7 | ||
15.08 » 25.08 | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
30 | General classification | ||||
25/08 | 45 | Stage 10 - Saint-Colomban-des-Villard › Le Corbier | 78.1 | ||
24/08 | 71 | Stage 9 - Villaroger › Tignes | 67.2 | ||
23/08 | 29 | Stage 8 - Brides-les-Bains › Col de la Loze/Méribel | 23.1 | ||
22/08 | 44 | Stage 7 - Grésy-sur-Isere › La Giettaz | 103.5 | ||
20/08 | 9 | Stage 6 - Saint-Julien-Chapteuil › Privas | 124 | ||
19/08 | 2 | Stage 5 - Espalion › Saint-Julien-Chapteuil | 158.9 | ||
18/08 | 127 | Stage 4 - Mauriac › Espalion | 158.2 | ||
17/08 | 107 | Stage 3 - Montignac-Lascaux › Mauriac | 162.3 | ||
16/08 | 3 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Eymet › Bergerac | 32.1 | ||
15/08 | 116 | Stage 1 - Marmande › Marmande | 128.8 | ||
03/08 | 81 | Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race (1.2) | 179 | ||
30/06 | DNF | National Championships Denmark ME - Road Race (NC) | 225 | ||
27/06 | 6 | National Championships Denmark ME - ITT (NC) | 39.8 | ||
23/06 | 34 | National Championships Denmark MU - Road Race (NC) | 169.4 | ||
22/06 | 5 | National Championships Denmark MU - ITT (NC) | 33.4 | ||
06.06 » 09.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
09/06 | 32 | Stage 3 - Jesenik › Jesenik | 171.5 | ||
08/06 | 89 | Stage 2 - Krnov › Dlouhé Strané | 150.6 | ||
07/06 | 84 | Stage 1 - Jesenik › Rymarov | 134.2 | ||
06/06 | 25 | Prologue - Krnov › Krnov | 2 | ||
31.05 » 02.06 | Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
7 | Mountains classification | ||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
27 | General classification | ||||
02/06 | 2 | Stage 3 - Lunéville › Damelevières | 180.1 | ||
01/06 | 32 | Stage 2 - Épinal › Gérardmer | 146.1 | ||
31/05 | 33 | Stage 1b - Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy › Blénod-lès-Pont-à-Mousson | 97.1 | ||
31/05 | 1 | Stage 1a - Pont-à-Mousson › Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy | 75.1 | ||
24.05 » 26.05 | A Travers les Hauts de France (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
79 | General classification | ||||
26/05 | 57 | Stage 3 - Petite-Forêt › Pecquencourt | 188.5 | ||
25/05 | 106 | Stage 2 - Seclin › Bonningues-lès-Calais | 197.8 | ||
24/05 | 112 | Stage 1 - Gavrelle › Épinoy | 125.7 | ||
25.03 » 31.03 | Tour de Normandie (2.2) | ||||
27/03 | Stage 3 - Bourg-Achard › Elbeuf-sur-Seine | 147 | |||
26/03 | 70 | Stage 2 - Darnétal › Forges-les-Eaux | 169.5 | ||
25/03 | 95 | Stage 1 - Courseulles-sur-Mer › Le Neubourg | 159 | ||
22/03 | 91 | Youngster Coast Challenge (1.2U) | 162 | ||
02/09 | 7 | Gylne Gutuer (1.2) | 165.1 | ||
01/09 | 6 | Lillehammer GP (1.2) | 134.1 | ||
31/08 | 9 | Hafjell GP (1.2) | 21.5 | ||
28/06 | 10 | National Championships Denmark ME - ITT (NC) | 39.8 | ||
17/06 | 11 | GP Horsens Posten (1.1) | 186.2 | ||
10/06 | 5 | National Championships Denmark MU - Road Race (NC) | 172.5 | ||
09/06 | 6 | National Championships Denmark MU - ITT (NC) | 25 | ||
09.05 » 13.05 | Flèche du Sud (2.2) | ||||
09/05 | Stage 1 - Berbourg › Berbourg | 78.5 | |||
28/04 | 25 | GP Himmerland Rundt (1.2) | 199.8 | ||
14/04 | 47 | ZLM tour (1.Ncup) | 178 | ||
03/04 | DNF | G.P. Palio del Recioto (1.2U) | 156.6 | ||
01/04 | 39 | Trofeo Piva (1.2U) | 160 | ||
11/03 | 84 | Paris-Troyes (1.2) | 180.3 | ||
24/09 | 9 | Duo Normand (1.1) | 54.3 | ||
12.09 » 16.09 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
39 | Points classification | ||||
62 | General classification | ||||
16/09 | 86 | Stage 5 - Ebeltoft › Aarhus | 198 | ||
15/09 | 12 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Randers › Randers | 17.8 | ||
14/09 | 51 | Stage 3 - Otterup › Vejle | 183.6 | ||
12/09 | 116 | Stage 1 - Frederiksberg › Kalundborg | 176.6 | ||
03/09 | 2 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren (1.2) | 191 | ||
13/05 | 5 | National Championships Denmark MU - ITT (NC) | 32 | ||
01/05 | 9 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) (1.2U) | 152.8 | ||
29/04 | 25 | GP Viborg (1.2) | 198.6 | ||
18/04 | 15 | G.P. Palio del Recioto (1.2U) | 143 | ||
15/04 | 13 | ZLM Tour (1.Ncup) | 181.3 | ||
02/04 | DNS | GP Adria Mobil (1.2) | 184.3 | ||
12/03 | 112 | Paris-Troyes (1.2) | 179.3 | ||
05.08 » 07.08 | Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
07/08 | 31 | Stage 3 - La Gleize › La Gleize | 111 | ||
06/08 | 28 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 97 | ||
05/08 | 88 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 94.2 | ||
19.07 » 24.07 | Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
24/07 | 4 | Stage 7 - Ste-Germaine-Boulé › Rouyn-Noranda | 99.9 | ||
23/07 | 27 | Stage 6 - Rouyn-Noranda › Mont-Brun | 108.1 | ||
22/07 | 37 | Stage 5 - Notre-Dame-du-Nord › Notre-Dame-du-Nord | 100.7 | ||
21/07 | 4 | Stage 4 - Malartic › Malartic | 52.5 | ||
21/07 | 4 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Rouyn-Noranda › Rouyn-Noranda | 9.6 | ||
20/07 | 59 | Stage 2 - Val-d’Or › Rouyn-Noranda | 116.1 | ||
19/07 | 28 | Stage 1 - Amos › Rouyn-Noranda | 113.1 | ||
09.07 » 10.07 | GP Général Patton (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
28 | General classification | ||||
10/07 | 37 | Stage 2 - Wincrange › Wincrange | 97 | ||
09/07 | 16 | Stage 1 - Ettelbruck › Troisvierges | 102 | ||
25/06 | 2 | National Championships Denmark MJ - Road Race (NC) | 119.7 | ||
23/06 | 3 | National Championships Denmark MJ - ITT (NC) | 27.8 | ||
08.04 » 10.04 | Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/04 | 57 | Stage 3 - Dissen › Dissen | 120 | ||
09/04 | 2 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Fehrow › Drachhausen | 11 | ||
09/04 | 51 | Stage 2b - Cottbus › Cottbus | 60 | ||
08/04 | 86 | Stage 1 - Drebkau › Drebkau | 77.2 | ||
07.08 » 09.08 | Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
09/08 | 37 | Stage 3 - La Gleize › La Gleize | 111.4 | ||
08/08 | 53 | Stage 2b - Thimister › Thimister | 95.6 | ||
07/08 | 77 | Stage 1 - Aubel › Aubel | 94.2 | ||
24.07 » 26.07 | Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
22 | General classification | ||||
26/07 | 91 | Stage 3 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 114.3 | ||
25/07 | 25 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Bramsche › Bramsche | 10.5 | ||
24/07 | 86 | Stage 1 - Wallenhorst › Wallenhorst | 66.3 | ||
30.04 » 03.05 | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
53 | General classification | ||||
03/05 | 81 | Stage 4 - Grudziadz › Grudziadz | 109.5 | ||
02/05 | 65 | Stage 3 - Swiecie › Swiecie | 102 | ||
01/05 | 118 | Stage 2 - Lisewo › Pluznica | 90.5 | ||
30/04 | 12 | Stage 1a (TTT) - Gruta › ?asin | 12.5 | ||
30/04 | 118 | Stage 1b - Jablonowo Pom. › Jablonowo Pom. | 77.2 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com