14.10 | DNF | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 135.3 | | | more |
11.10 | 19 | | | World Championships MJ - ITT (WC) | 28.9 | | | more |
25.09 | DNF | | | Trofeo Buffoni (1.1) | 135.4 | | | more |
16.09 | 93 | | | UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 123.3 | | | more |
14.09 | 10 | | | UEC Road European Championships MJ - ITT (CC) | 25.5 | | | more |
02.09 » 04.09 | | | | Giro della Lunigiana (2.1) | | | | more |
| 47 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 126 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.09 | 126 | | | Stage 3 - La Spezia › Ortonovo | 113.7 | | | more |
03.09 | 111 | 116 | | Stage 2 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo | 116.9 | | | more |
02.09 | 118 | 118 | | Stage 1 - Castelnuovo Magra › Bocca di.. | 88 | | | more |
06.08 » 07.08 | | | | Olympic Hopes - Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić (2.1) | | | | more |
| 2 | | | General classification | | 70 | | more |
07.08 | 3 | | | Stage 2 - Belgrade › Belgrade | 87.5 | 7 | | more |
06.08 | 2 | 2 | | Stage 1 - Belgrade › Rajac | 104 | 12 | | more |
15.07 » 17.07 | | | | Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 5 | | | General classification | | 28 | | more |
17.07 | 13 | | | Stage 3 - Bad Wimsbach/Neydharting › G.. | 95.2 | | | more |
16.07 | 36 | 9 | | Stage 2 - Perg › Perg | 110.9 | | | more |
15.07 | 5 | 5 | | Stage 1 - Haid/Ansfelden › Marchtrenk | 96.5 | 4 | | more |
09.07 » 10.07 | | | | GP Général Patton (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 52 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
10.07 | 50 | | | Stage 2 - Wincrange › Wincrange | 97 | | | more |
09.07 | 55 | 64 | | Stage 1 - Ettelbruck › Troisvierges | 102 | | | more |
26.06 | 1 | | | National Championships Slovenia MJ - Road Race (NC) | 96 | 20 | | more |
17.06 » 19.06 | | | | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 2 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 7 | | | General classification | | 55 | | more |
19.06 | 45 | | | Stage 3 - Reinheim › Reinheim | 97.2 | | | more |
18.06 | 6 | 7 | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Rimling › Rubenheim | 16.9 | 3 | | more |
18.06 | 54 | 44 | | Stage 2a - Homburg › Homburg | 79.1 | | | more |
17.06 | 47 | 47 | | Stage 1 - Völklingen › Herbitzheim | 97.3 | | | more |
10.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Slovenia MJ - ITT (NC) | | 8 | | more |
22.05 | 23 | | | Tf GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Cristiano Flori.. (1.1) | 134.7 | | | more |
05.05 » 08.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 67 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
08.05 | 76 | | | Stage 4 - Terezin › Terezin | 96.4 | | | more |
07.05 | 72 | 73 | | Stage 3 - Teplice › Altenberg | 100 | | | more |
06.05 | 102 | 72 | | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudni.. | 62.4 | | | more |
06.05 | 53 | 51 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.2 | | | more |
05.05 | 64 | 65 | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 102.5 | | | more |
24.04 | 28 | | | G.P. Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola SanRemo (1.1) | 126 | | | more |
10.04 | 28 | | | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 | 5 | | more |
03.04 | 31 | | | Trofeo Citta di Loano (1.1) | 125 | | | more |
27.03 | 37 | | | Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 119 | | | more |
20.03 | 50 | | | Guido Reybrouck Classic (1.1) | 127 | | | more |