14.10 | 100 | | | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 135.3 | | | more |
25.09 | 30 | | | Trofeo Buffoni (1.1) | 135.4 | | | more |
09.09 » 11.09 | | | | Giro di Basilicata (2.1) | | | | more |
| 17 | | | General classification | | 4 | | more |
11.09 | 21 | | | Stage 3 - Laurenzana › Nuova Siri | 105 | | | more |
10.09 | 18 | 18 | | Stage 2 - Potenza › Matera | 115 | | | more |
09.09 | 17 | 17 | | Stage 1 - Picerno › Filiano | 93 | | | more |
02.09 » 04.09 | | | | Giro della Lunigiana (2.1) | | | | more |
| 13 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 25 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 42 | | | General classification | | | | more |
04.09 | 32 | | | Stage 3 - La Spezia › Ortonovo | 113.7 | | | more |
03.09 | 38 | 48 | | Stage 2 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo | 116.9 | | | more |
02.09 | 64 | 64 | | Stage 1 - Castelnuovo Magra › Bocca di Magra | 88 | | | more |
25.06 | 2 | | | National Championships Kazakhstan MJ - Road Race (NC) | | 12 | | more |
22.06 | 3 | | | National Championships Kazakhstan MJ - ITT (NC) | 25 | 6 | | more |
26.05 » 29.05 | | | | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 31 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
29.05 | 36 | | | Stage 3 - Penthalaz › Vufflens-la-Ville | 105.7 | | | more |
28.05 | 38 | 35 | | Stage 2b (ITT) - Orbe › Orbe | 12.1 | | | more |
28.05 | 20 | 38 | | Stage 2a - Ballaigues › Orbe | 80.3 | | | more |
27.05 | 81 | 78 | | Stage 1 - Bofflens › Apples | 118 | | | more |
26.05 | 75 | 75 | | Prologue - Carrouge › Carrouge | 3.2 | | | more |
21.05 » 22.05 | | | | Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 3 | | | Mountains classification | | | | more |
| 55 | | | General classification | | 5 | | more |
22.05 | 59 | | | Stage 3 - Cruguel › Locmine | 106.6 | | | more |
22.05 | 66 | 57 | | Stage 2 (ITT) - Reguiny › Naizin | 7 | | | more |
21.05 | 62 | 62 | | Stage 1 - Brandivy › Grand-Champ | 105.6 | | | more |
05.05 » 08.05 | | | | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | | | | more |
| 42 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 15 | | | General classification | | 20 | | more |
08.05 | 29 | | | Stage 4 - Terezin › Terezin | 96.4 | | | more |
07.05 | 14 | 15 | | Stage 3 - Teplice › Altenberg | 100 | | | more |
06.05 | 38 | 33 | | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 62.4 | | | more |
06.05 | 34 | 33 | | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.2 | | | more |
05.05 | 73 | 74 | | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 102.5 | | | more |
22.01 | 9 | | | Asian Cycling Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 107.1 | 14 | | more |