08.09 » 11.09 | | | | Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2) | | | | more |
10.09 | DNF | | | Stage 3 - Studená › Protivín | 157 | | | more |
09.09 | 119 | 119 | | Stage 2 - Třeboň › Nová Bystřice | 143 | | | more |
08.09 | 116 | 115 | | Stage 1 (ITT) - Kaplice › Kaplice | 7 | | | more |
18.08 » 21.08 | | | | Baltic Chain Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
| 5 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 6 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 6 | | | General classification | | 6 | 10 | more |
21.08 | 4 | | | Stage 4 - Kuremaa › Tallinn | 199.4 | | | more |
20.08 | 8 | 4 | | Stage 3 - Tartu › Valga | 186 | | | more |
19.08 | 8 | 5 | | Stage 2 - Jelgava › Sigulda | 147.5 | | | more |
18.08 | 4 | 5 | | Stage 1 - Panevėžys › Panevėžys | 156.5 | | | more |
06.08 | DNF | | | Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2022 (1.2) | 197.4 | | | more |
10.07 | 75 | | | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 147.3 | | | more |
29.06 » 02.07 | | | | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2) | | | | more |
| 11 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 32 | | | General classification | | | | more |
02.07 | 21 | | | Stage 4 - Kielce › Łódź | 201.8 | | | more |
01.07 | 39 | 32 | | Stage 3 - Mielec › Tarnobrzeg | 142.8 | | | more |
30.06 | 35 | 33 | | Stage 2 - Jaworzno › Nowy Sącz | 209.9 | | | more |
29.06 | 26 | 16 | | Stage 1b - Tarnowskie Góry › Sosnowiec | 125.8 | | | more |
29.06 | 9 | 10 | | Stage 1a - Żory › Katowice | 92.5 | | | more |
26.06 | 3 | | | National Championships Latvia ME - Road Race (NC) | 164 | 7 | 60 | more |
22.06 | 5 | | | National Championships Latvia MU - ITT (NC) | 34 | | 3 | more |
19.06 | 6 | | | National Championships Latvia MU - Road Race (NC) | 133 | | 5 | more |
26.05 » 28.05 | | | | Tour of Estonia (2.1) | | | | more |
| 12 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 52 | | | General classification | | | | more |
28.05 | 49 | | | Stage 2 - Tartu › Tartu | 164.8 | | | more |
27.05 | 47 | 49 | | Stage 1 - Tallinn › Tartu | 192.6 | | | more |
26.05 | 68 | 68 | | Prologue - Tallinn › Tallinn | 3.7 | | | more |
25.04 » 01.05 | | | | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2) | | | | more |
| 42 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 43 | | | Points classification | | | | more |
| 68 | | | General classification | | | | more |
01.05 | 105 | | | Stage 7 - Ploumilliau › Lannion | 158.8 | | | more |
30.04 | 45 | 36 | | Stage 6 - Plumergat › Camors | 162.1 | | | more |
29.04 | 23 | 15 | | Stage 5 - Ploërmel › Scaër | 193.2 | | | more |
28.04 | 26 | 13 | | Stage 4 - Saint-Jacut-de-la-Mer › Guillac | 164.7 | | | more |
27.04 | 24 | 13 | | Stage 3 - Lohéac › Le Hinglé | 171.7 | | | more |
26.04 | 10 | 10 | | Stage 2 - Missillac › La Chapelle-Bouëxic | 152 | | | more |
25.04 | 32 | 33 | | Stage 1 - Guenrouët › Sainte-Reine-de-Bretagne | 162.3 | | | more |
13.04 » 17.04 | | | | Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2) | | | | more |
| 20 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 54 | | | General classification | | | | more |
17.04 | 79 | | | Stage 5 - Blois › Blois | 97.5 | | | more |
16.04 | 50 | 55 | | Stage 4 - La Motte-Beuvron › La Motte-Beuvron | 205 | | | more |
15.04 | 70 | 68 | | Stage 3 - Cloyes-Les-Trois-Rivières › Vendôme | 213 | | | more |
14.04 | 35 | 47 | | Stage 2 - Le Controis-en-Sologne › Vallières-les-Grandes | 197.5 | | | more |
13.04 | 56 | 58 | | Stage 1 - Blois › Fontaines-en-Sologne | 147 | | | more |
27.03 | 48 | | | Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 177 | | | more |
17.03 » 20.03 | | | | Olympia's Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
20.03 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Assen › Assen | 165.3 | | | more |
19.03 | 40 | 31 | | Stage 3 - Leek › Leek | 182.6 | | | more |
18.03 | 60 | 27 | | Stage 2 - Westerbork › Wijster | 173.1 | | | more |
17.03 | 33 | 23 | | Stage 1b - Hardenberg › Hardenberg | 74.6 | | | more |
17.03 | 9 | 42 | | Stage 1a (TTT) - Hardenberg › Hardenberg | 7.2 | | | more |
06.03 | DNF | | | Visit Friesland Elfsteden Race (1.2) | 199.2 | | | more |