1 | Tour de Pologne | 7193 | |
2 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | 5473 | |
3 | Tour of Croatia | 3833 | |
4 | Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich | 2212 | |
5 | Sazka Tour | 2105 | |
6 | Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour | 2092 | |
7 | Tour des Fjords | 1794 | |
8 | National Championships Poland ME - Road Race | 1598 | |
9 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 1526 | |
10 | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | 1383 | |
11 | Tour of Malopolska | 1280 | |
12 | Belgrade Banjaluka | 1193 | |
13 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 1151 | |
14 | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 | 1134 | |
15 | Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala | 1084 | |
16 | Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | 1011 | |
17 | Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego | 998 | |
18 | Tour of Estonia | 993 | |
19 | Colombia Oro y Paz | 944 | |
20 | Dookoła Mazowsza | 810 | |
21 | Memorial Henryka Łasaka | 806 | |
22 | Volta ao Alentejo / Liberty Seguros | 804 | |
23 | Tour de Hongrie | 792 | |
24 | Visegrad V4 Race - GP Polski | 788 | |
25 | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 734 | |
26 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia | 629 | |
27 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 588 | |
28 | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich | 573 | |
29 | Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia | 562 | |
30 | Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto | 504 | |
31 | Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny | 502 | |
32 | Memoriał Romana Siemińskiego | 492 | |
33 | Puchar MON | 474 | |
34 | Tour of Antalya | 451 | |
35 | Korona Kocich Gor | 449 | |
36 | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg | 434 | |
37 | Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy | 406 | |
38 | GP Liberty Seguros-Troféu Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina | 406 | |
39 | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz | 403 | |
40 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 398 | |
41 | Clasica de Almeria | 362 | |
42 | Trofeo Ses Salines | 358 | |
43 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic | 356 | |
44 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | 328 | |
45 | GP Kranj | 315 | |
46 | Rund um Köln | 304 | |
47 | RideLondon Classic | 296 | |
48 | Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma | 284 | |
49 | Tour of Almaty | 279 | |
50 | Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23 | 265 | |
51 | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 256 | |
52 | European Continental Championships ME - Road Race | 241 | |
53 | Toscana-Terra di ciclismo | 230 | |
54 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 207 | |
55 | Handzame Classic | 204 | |
56 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | 203 | |
57 | Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne ME | 202 | |
58 | PWZ Zuidenveld Tour | 200 | |
59 | Gooikse Pijl | 199 | |
60 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic | 192 | |
61 | Schaal Sels | 184 | |
62 | Velothon Stockholm | 182 | |
63 | National Championships Poland MU - Road Race | 176 | |
64 | Grand Prix Alanya | 175 | |
65 | Garmin Velothon Berlin | 175 | |
66 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini | 174 | |
67 | Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli | 169 | |
68 | Gran Premio San Giuseppe | 167 | |
69 | Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer | 166 | |
70 | Trofeo Platja de Muro | 162 | |
71 | International Race Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz | 160 | |
72 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy | 156 | |
73 | Giro del Belvedere | 154 | |
74 | Rund um Sebnitz | 117 | |
75 | GP Stad Zottegem | 101 | |
76 | Great War Remembrance Race | 96 | |
77 | Gran Premio Città di Lugano | 92 | |
78 | Velothon Wales | 87 | |
79 | Giro del Medio Brenta | 84 | |
80 | Tour Bohemia | 84 | |
81 | Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior | 84 | |
82 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race | 82 | |
83 | GP Slovenian Istria | 78 | |
84 | National Championships Poland MU - ITT | 40 | |
85 | Tour de la Région de Lodz | 0 | |