2021»

Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames

(2.2)
2021»Stage 2 (Final)»Saint-ConnanPloumagoar(133.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:005
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women853:23:47
26+0:5342
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team52,,
0:00
35+0:531123Team DSM31,,
0:00
42+0:001425Team DSM1,,
0:00
57+0:5326
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:00
63+0:003
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
78+0:5381
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
89+0:5362
PRUISSCHER AriannaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
966+13:32154
GRIFFIN MiaIreland
22Ireland,,
0:00
1010+0:5321121Bepink ,,
0:00
1111+0:5365
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
1222+4:09151
SHARPE AliceIreland
27Ireland,,
0:00
134+0:001220Team DSM,,
0:00
1426+6:00122
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit
23VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
1512+0:53135
FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
1625+6:0043
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1728+6:0044
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1827+6:0084
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
1962+8:0932
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
2030+6:0045
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2129+6:00193
JØRGENSEN TirilRingerikskraft ladies
20Ringerikskraft ladies ,,
0:00
2232+6:00164
MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies
24Bingoal-WB Ladies,,
0:00
2315+0:5331
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
2467+13:32162
HENZELIN Lise-marieBingoal-WB Ladies
29Bingoal-WB Ladies,,
0:00
2534+6:006
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
2631+6:0073
DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women
30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
2713+0:5334
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
2865+10:44172
FERON SennaWatersley Race & Development CT
25Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
2923+5:0815324Ireland,,
0:00
3061+8:03123
JOHANSSON HannaVC Morteau Montbenoit
36VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
3135+6:00192
LIND MagdaleneRingerikskraft ladies
19Ringerikskraft ladies ,,
0:00
3214+0:532
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
3316+0:53174
SCHOENS QuintyWatersley Race & Development CT
22Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
3447+6:13176
VON BERSWORDT SophieWatersley Race & Development CT
25Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
3571+24:0086
BOOGAARD EmmaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
3617+0:5346
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3718+0:53203
GRINCZER NatalieCAMS - Tifosi
27CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:00
3819+0:5374
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
3969+14:3815519Ireland,,
0:00
4033+6:00133
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
4124+5:4471
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
4257+7:0221419Bepink ,,
0:00
4349+6:13126
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleVC Morteau Montbenoit
23VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
4436+6:0025
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:00
4548+6:1315228Ireland,,
0:00
4638+6:0021
CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:00
4750+6:13205
SIMMONDS HayleyCAMS - Tifosi
33CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:00
4856+6:30115
ESTEBAN CarolinaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
20Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
0:00
4945+6:11104
BENT OliviaAWOL O'Shea
19AWOL O'Shea,,
0:00
5037+6:0022
MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
30Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:00
5159+7:5072
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
5220+0:5393
COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
0:00
5340+6:0085
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
5446+6:111524Team DSM,,
0:00
5521+0:531321Team DSM,,
0:00
5668+13:3221520Bepink ,,
0:00
5739+6:0016
SOEK JuliaTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:00
5852+6:13143
YAPURA FernandaTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
23Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:00
5944+6:0741
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6042+6:0021624Bepink ,,
0:00
6151+6:13132
COLARD MarionSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
6270+15:45146
CHARPENTIER ChloeTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
27Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:00
6341+6:001
KRAAK AmberTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
6454+6:13102
HAYES ConnieAWOL O'Shea
20AWOL O'Shea,,
0:00
6553+6:1321323Bepink ,,
0:00
6643+6:004
SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
6763+8:0933
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
6855+6:14131
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber930:14
0:14
6958+7:4824
MEAKIN EmilyDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.1:37
1:37
7060+7:5383
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products1:40
1:40
7164+10:00163
LURQUIN AlyssaBingoal-WB Ladies
26Bingoal-WB Ladies2:46
2:46
7272+27:3735
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg16:53
16:53
7373+34:4182
IVERSEN AneTeam Coop - Hitec Products
28Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
16:53
DNF103
LETHBRIDGE AliceAWOL O'Shea
36AWOL O'Shea-
DNF134
TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93-
DNF15618Ireland-
DNF161
DECALUWE KellyBingoal-WB Ladies
29Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF194
SNORTHEIM Stine MarieRingerikskraft ladies
23Ringerikskraft ladies -
DNF212
SAVI PriscaBepink
19Bepink -
DNF36
VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF91
NORMAND FlorenceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
19Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF94
TRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
26Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF95
MILETTE LauryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
18Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF116
TENORIO LauraRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
23Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF145
MULLER CyrianeTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
32Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNF171
VAN ROOIJEN ElineWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF165
SÄFSTEN NathalieBingoal-WB Ladies
31Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF201
BARKER MeganCAMS - Tifosi
23CAMS - Tifosi-
DNF23
SMEKAL FinjaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF75
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF92
BOURBEAU LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 15%, or 3:54:21 (+30:34)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-5
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women40406:32:33..
24▲21425Team DSM3030,,
0:00
..
33-3
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women2516,,
0:00
..
42▼21220Team DSM2012,,
0:00
..
55-1123Team DSM15100:53
0:53
..
68▲242
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team108,,
0:53
..
76▼126
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.56,,
0:53
..
87▼181
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products33,,
0:53
..
911▲262
PRUISSCHER AriannaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3,,
0:53
..
109▼121121Bepink 3,,
0:53
..
1113▲265
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:53
..
1212-135
FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
0:53
..
1314▲134
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:53
..
1410▼42
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:53
..
1521▲631
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:53
..
1617▲1174
SCHOENS QuintyWatersley Race & Development CT
22Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:53
..
1716▼146
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
1815▼3203
GRINCZER NatalieCAMS - Tifosi
27CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:53
..
1919-74
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:53
..
2018▼293
COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
0:53
..
2120▼11321Team DSM,,
0:53
..
2222-151
SHARPE AliceIreland
27Ireland4:09
4:09
..
2323-15324Ireland5:08
5:08
..
2424-71
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women5:44
5:44
..
2525-43
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team6:00
6:00
..
2631▲5122
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit
23VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
6:00
..
2727-84
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
6:00
..
2829▲144
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
6:00
..
2932▲3193
JØRGENSEN TirilRingerikskraft ladies
20Ringerikskraft ladies ,,
6:00
..
3039▲945
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
6:00
..
3136▲573
DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women
30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
6:00
..
3241▲9164
MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies
24Bingoal-WB Ladies,,
6:00
..
3326▼7133
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
6:00
..
3443▲96
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
6:00
..
3538▲3192
LIND MagdaleneRingerikskraft ladies
19Ringerikskraft ladies ,,
6:00
..
3630▼625
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
6:00
..
3733▼422
MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
30Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
6:00
..
3840▲221
CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
6:00
..
3934▼516
SOEK JuliaTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
6:00
..
40-85
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
6:00
..
4135▼61
KRAAK AmberTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
6:00
..
4246▲421624Bepink ,,
6:00
..
4344▲14
SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
6:00
..
4447▲341
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team6:07
6:07
..
4550▲5104
BENT OliviaAWOL O'Shea
19AWOL O'Shea6:11
6:11
..
4649▲31524Team DSM,,
6:11
..
4753▲6176
VON BERSWORDT SophieWatersley Race & Development CT
25Watersley Race & Development CT6:13
6:13
..
4851▲315228Ireland,,
6:13
..
4956▲7126
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleVC Morteau Montbenoit
23VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
6:13
..
5052▲2205
SIMMONDS HayleyCAMS - Tifosi
33CAMS - Tifosi,,
6:13
..
5155▲4132
COLARD MarionSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93,,
6:13
..
5259▲7143
YAPURA FernandaTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
23Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
6:13
..
5357▲421323Bepink ,,
6:13
..
5461▲7102
HAYES ConnieAWOL O'Shea
20AWOL O'Shea,,
6:13
..
5542▼13131
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber936:14
6:14
..
5663▲7115
ESTEBAN CarolinaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
20Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte6:30
6:30
..
5764▲721419Bepink 7:02
7:02
..
5848▼1024
MEAKIN EmilyDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.7:48
7:48
..
5966▲772
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women7:50
7:50
..
6054▼683
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products7:53
7:53
..
6167▲6123
JOHANSSON HannaVC Morteau Montbenoit
36VC Morteau Montbenoit8:03
8:03
..
6269▲732
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg8:09
8:09
..
6368▲533
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
8:09
..
6465▲1163
LURQUIN AlyssaBingoal-WB Ladies
26Bingoal-WB Ladies10:00
10:00
..
6573▲8172
FERON SennaWatersley Race & Development CT
25Watersley Race & Development CT10:44
10:44
..
6677▲11154
GRIFFIN MiaIreland
22Ireland13:32
13:32
..
6775▲8162
HENZELIN Lise-marieBingoal-WB Ladies
29Bingoal-WB Ladies,,
13:32
..
6876▲821520Bepink ,,
13:32
..
6979▲1015519Ireland14:38
14:38
..
7081▲11146
CHARPENTIER ChloeTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
27Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls15:45
15:45
..
7190▲1986
BOOGAARD EmmaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products24:00
24:00
..
7271▼135
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg27:37
27:37
..
7385▲1282
IVERSEN AneTeam Coop - Hitec Products
28Team Coop - Hitec Products34:41
34:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-3
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women64+38
23▲11425Team DSM64+40
32▼15
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women50+25
410▲642
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team32+24
55-1123Team DSM28+16
64▼21220Team DSM23+3
78▲126
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.22+12
89▲181
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products18+9
915▲662
PRUISSCHER AriannaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling13+8
1013▲321121Bepink 13+6
11-25
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.12+12
12-133
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber9310+10
136▼76
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women10-
147▼7123
JOHANSSON HannaVC Morteau Montbenoit
36VC Morteau Montbenoit10-
1520▲565
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling8+5
1622▲61321Team DSM8+6
1711▼6193
JØRGENSEN TirilRingerikskraft ladies
20Ringerikskraft ladies 8-
1812▼64
SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women8-
19-154
GRIFFIN MiaIreland
22Ireland7+7
2014▼62
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women6-
2117▼4135
FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber935+1
2216▼6203
GRINCZER NatalieCAMS - Tifosi
27CAMS - Tifosi5-
2321▼234
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg4+2
24-31
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg4+4
2518▼746
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team4-
26-151
SHARPE AliceIreland
27Ireland4+4
2719▼81524Team DSM4-
28-122
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit
23VC Morteau Montbenoit2+2
29-32
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg2+2
3023▼721520Bepink 2-
31-35
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
18▲793
COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux32+30
21▼121624Bepink 30+10
32▼11425Team DSM26+8
47▲35
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women12+10
5-1321Team DSM12+12
63▼3151
SHARPE AliceIreland
27Ireland12-
74▼346
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team10-
85▼33
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women8+4
9-85
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products8+8
10-32
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg8+8
11-31
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg4+4
126▼6193
JØRGENSEN TirilRingerikskraft ladies
20Ringerikskraft ladies 4-
13-133
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber932+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team DSMWTW 19:38:32..
22- Team Jumbo-Visma WomenUCI,,
0:00
..
33- Arkéa Pro Cycling TeamUCI6:53
6:53
..
44- Parkhotel ValkenburgUCI9:02
9:02
..
55- Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI11:44
11:44
..
69▲3 Team Coop - Hitec ProductsUCI12:00
12:00
..
76▼1 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.UCI,,
12:00
..
87▼1 St Michel - Auber93CLUB,,
12:00
..
910▲1 Bepink UCI12:13
12:13
..
1012▲2 IrelandNAT14:37
14:37
..
1113▲2 Watersley Race & Development CT16:57
16:57
..
1215▲3 VC Morteau Montbenoit19:23
19:23
..
1314▲1 Bingoal-WB Ladies21:20
21:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 July 2021, 11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.336 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    133.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1252
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    273
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile