2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Belgrade Banjaluka

(2.1)
2020»Stage 1»BeogradBijeljina(134k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:002 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14203:00:51
22+0:0463 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski512,,
0:00
33+0:06101 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team37,,
0:00
44+0:1071 MEIJERS JeroenSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team27SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team5,,
0:00
55+0:1076 POLIVODA OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team4,,
0:00
66+0:1064 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski3,,
0:00
77+0:1045 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma2,,
0:00
88+0:1047 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma1,,
0:00
99+0:1056 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
1010+0:1031 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1111+0:10131 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia,,
0:00
1212+0:1065 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1313+0:1095 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
1414+0:1033 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1515+0:1066 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1616+0:103 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1717+0:10133 STEFANOVIĆ StefanSerbia26Serbia,,
0:00
1818+0:5393 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors0:43
0:43
1919+1:436 IBARGUREN OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:33
1:33
2020+2:351 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:25
2:25
2121+2:3534 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:25
2222+2:3596 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:25
2323+2:35134 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
2:25
2424+2:3553 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers26Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:25
2525+2:3552 GLUTH MartinMaloja Pushbikers29Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:25
2626+2:3557 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:25
2727+2:35141 KARIĆ VedadBosnia Herzegovina32Bosnia Herzegovina,,
2:25
2828+2:35137 KALABA DušanSerbia24Serbia,,
2:25
2929+2:35135 KLISURIĆ StevanSerbia31Serbia,,
2:25
3030+2:35142 SELIMOVIC HuseinBosnia Herzegovina19Bosnia Herzegovina,,
2:25
3131+2:3546 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:25
3232+2:35114 LUMPAROV GeorgiBulgaria23Bulgaria,,
2:25
3333+2:3532 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:25
3434+2:3537 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:25
3535+2:3543 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:25
3636+2:35113 VENKOV VentsislavBulgaria20Bulgaria,,
2:25
3737+2:3574 FERRARI FabricioSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team35SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
2:25
3838+2:3535 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:25
3939+2:3521 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:25
4040+2:35104 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
2:25
4141+2:35105 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
2:25
4242+2:35102 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
2:25
4343+2:3561 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:25
4444+2:3562 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:25
4545+2:3536 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:25
4646+2:35103 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
2:25
4747+2:3524 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:25
4848+2:3594 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:25
4949+2:3592 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:25
5050+2:354 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:25
5151+2:35136 KOLAŠINAC AdmirSerbia18Serbia,,
2:25
5252+2:355 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:25
5353+2:3544 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:25
5454+2:3542 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:25
5555+2:3572 LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team25SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
2:25
5656+2:3523 MILLER BarryCambodia Cycling Academy 31Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:25
5757+2:3525 MULLER GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy 34Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:25
5858+2:357 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:25
5959+2:35132 DANILOVIĆ MarkoSerbia27Serbia,,
2:25
6060+2:3541 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:25
6161+3:0873 NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team34SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team2:58
2:58
6262+4:0455 SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers3:54
3:54
6363+4:2954 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers4:19
4:19
DNF112 HRISTOV Stefan KoychevBulgaria35Bulgaria-
DNF143 KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia Herzegovina18Bosnia Herzegovina-
DNF144 TRBIĆ VladimirBosnia Herzegovina28Bosnia Herzegovina-
DNF91 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors-
DNF145 ANIĆ StefanBosnia Herzegovina23Bosnia Herzegovina-
DNF97 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors-
DNF111 GRABCHEV StanislavBulgaria23Bulgaria-
DNS22 BOUSQUET PascalCambodia Cycling Academy 43Cambodia Cycling Academy -
DNS75 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team-
DNS115 POPOV MartinBulgaria21Bulgaria-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33:00:41..
263 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:04
0:04
..
3101 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team0:06
0:06
..
471 MEIJERS JeroenSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team27SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team0:10
0:10
..
576 POLIVODA OleksandrSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
664 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
745 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
..
847 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
..
956 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
..
1031 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
11131 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia,,
0:10
..
1265 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
1395 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
..
1433 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
1566 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
163 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
17133 STEFANOVIĆ StefanSerbia26Serbia,,
0:10
..
1893 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors0:53
0:53
..
196 IBARGUREN OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:43
1:43
..
201 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:35
2:35
..
2134 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:35
..
2296 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:35
..
23134 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
2:35
..
2453 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers26Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:35
..
2552 GLUTH MartinMaloja Pushbikers29Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:35
..
2657 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:35
..
27141 KARIĆ VedadBosnia Herzegovina32Bosnia Herzegovina,,
2:35
..
28137 KALABA DušanSerbia24Serbia,,
2:35
..
29135 KLISURIĆ StevanSerbia31Serbia,,
2:35
..
30142 SELIMOVIC HuseinBosnia Herzegovina19Bosnia Herzegovina,,
2:35
..
3146 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:35
..
32114 LUMPAROV GeorgiBulgaria23Bulgaria,,
2:35
..
3332 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:35
..
3437 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:35
..
3543 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:35
..
36113 VENKOV VentsislavBulgaria20Bulgaria,,
2:35
..
3774 FERRARI FabricioSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team35SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
2:35
..
3835 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:35
..
3921 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:35
..
40104 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
2:35
..
41105 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
2:35
..
42102 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
2:35
..
4361 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:35
..
4462 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:35
..
4536 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:35
..
46103 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
2:35
..
4724 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:35
..
4894 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:35
..
4992 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:35
..
504 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:35
..
51136 KOLAŠINAC AdmirSerbia18Serbia,,
2:35
..
525 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:35
..
5344 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:35
..
5442 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:35
..
5572 LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team25SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
2:35
..
5623 MILLER BarryCambodia Cycling Academy 31Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:35
..
5725 MULLER GabrielCambodia Cycling Academy 34Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:35
..
587 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:35
..
59132 DANILOVIĆ MarkoSerbia27Serbia,,
2:35
..
6041 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:35
..
6173 NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team34SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team3:08
3:08
..
6255 SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers4:04
4:04
..
6354 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers4:29
4:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1101 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team3:00:47
2131 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia0:04
0:04
395 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:04
43 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:04
593 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors0:47
0:47
634 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:29
2:29
796 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:29
8134 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
2:29
957 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:29
10142 SELIMOVIC HuseinBosnia Herzegovina19Bosnia Herzegovina,,
2:29
1137 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:29
12113 VENKOV VentsislavBulgaria20Bulgaria,,
2:29
13136 KOLAŠINAC AdmirSerbia18Serbia,,
2:29
1444 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:29
1542 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:29
1655 SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers3:58
3:58
1754 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers4:23
4:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
195 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors5+5
231 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica3+3
36 IBARGUREN OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT9:02:33
2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT1:33
1:33
3 Dukla Banska BystricaCT2:25
2:25
4 Equipo Kern PharmaCT,,
2:25
5 SSOIS Miogee Cycling TeamCT,,
2:25
6 SerbiaNAT,,
2:25
7 Vino - Astana MotorsCT3:08
3:08
8 Maloja PushbikersCT4:50
4:50
9 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
4:50
10 Cambodia Cycling Academy CT7:15
7:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.46 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    134 km
  • Race ranking:
    123

Race profile