2021»

Belgrade Banjaluka

(2.1)
2021»Stage 4 (Final)»PrijedorBanjaluka(163.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:007
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski14203:32:43
283+7:26173
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due512,,
0:00
361+5:1481
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,
0:00
455+5:0757
VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing
32EvoPro Racing5,,
0:00
5117+11:00193
DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental4,,
0:00
67+0:2087
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
0:00
75+0:1611
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2,,
0:00
8112+10:33112
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk1,,
0:00
96+0:2085
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1013+0:2052
RHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
1145+2:2335
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
129+0:2018422Slovenia,,
0:00
1320+0:2012229Bike Aid,,
0:00
1486+7:3651
NISU OskarEvoPro Racing
26EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
158+0:20176
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
1685+7:3667
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1762+5:18186
JENKO RobertSlovenia
31Slovenia,,
0:00
1810+0:20104
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
1911+0:20242
PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
2089+7:36232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
2131+0:42101
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
2246+2:23162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2314+0:2018122Slovenia,,
0:00
243+0:0443
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2588+7:3615521Serbia,,
0:00
2621+0:20241
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
2756+5:07212
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
28109+9:42196
BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
2937+1:07172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
3012+0:2045
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
3196+8:091
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
3216+0:2062
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
3322+0:2061
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
3427+0:2017
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3595+8:03143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:00
3628+0:28106
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
374+0:1453
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
3817+0:2083
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3990+7:3615431Serbia,,
0:00
4079+6:2318720Slovenia,,
0:00
4119+0:2084
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4258+5:077332Bulgaria,,
0:00
4387+7:3637
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
4466+5:26175
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
452+0:00123
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid,,
0:00
4660+5:07222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
4724+0:20192
TEASDALE JoshXSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
4863+5:18221
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
4939+1:2386
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5015+0:2013
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
51118+11:24214
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
5226+0:2012
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5357+5:07102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
5425+0:204
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5530+0:3056
BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
5659+5:07247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
5791+7:36103
SONNLEITNER JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
5847+2:54237
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
5964+5:18177
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
6092+7:46245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club0:10
0:10
6129+0:3041
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
6267+5:317421Bulgaria0:24
0:24
6333+0:5433
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:24
6493+7:48226
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:24
6569+5:31246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:24
6668+5:31183
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
0:24
6738+1:123
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:24
6870+5:387126Bulgaria0:31
0:31
6932+0:42231
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz0:32
0:32
70122+12:3432
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:32
71126+13:59124
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
0:32
7241+1:24224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:32
7354+4:41174
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:35
0:35
7471+5:4215618Serbia,,
0:35
7573+5:5382
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:35
7698+8:117218Bulgaria,,
0:35
7797+8:11141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
0:35
7876+6:01107
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:43
0:43
7934+1:03211
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:43
8072+5:5015322Serbia,,
0:43
81100+8:19131
CEROVIC GoranMontenegro
33Montenegro,,
0:43
8236+1:0316
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:43
83124+13:33182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
0:43
8435+1:0346
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:43
8577+6:16185
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
0:43
8675+6:01113
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:43
8799+8:1975
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria,,
0:43
88138+20:2123519WSA KTM Graz,,
0:43
8952+3:43225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors0:57
0:57
90111+10:0612740Bike Aid1:02
1:02
9180+6:25111
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:02
9243+1:5215
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:02
93102+8:3823
JOLIDON CédricMassi Vivo - Conecta
23Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
1:02
9444+1:59105
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:02
95101+8:38163
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
1:02
9682+7:0215123Serbia,,
1:02
97104+8:50234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz1:14
1:14
9878+6:2112129Bike Aid,,
1:14
9981+6:2544
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team1:18
1:18
10050+3:205
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:24
1:24
10149+3:206
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:24
10248+3:11164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
1:24
103107+9:24125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid1:33
1:33
104105+9:11191
WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental1:35
1:35
10584+7:35161
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil1:43
1:43
10694+7:51171
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
1:43
107120+12:2334
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:43
108106+9:1947
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
1:43
109108+9:34115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk1:58
1:58
110110+9:5312626Bike Aid2:17
2:17
111131+16:352
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:24
2:24
112114+10:42166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil2:39
2:39
11353+4:0614
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:43
2:43
114115+10:4642
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
2:43
11518+0:20165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil0:00
0:00
11651+3:3555
EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing3:15
3:15
11723+0:2064
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
0:00
118103+8:47227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors3:40
3:40
119142+31:3113230Montenegro3:45
3:45
120127+14:31142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina,,
3:45
121144+38:02205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia,,
3:45
122129+14:45201
LEVKOV NikolaNorth Macedonia
23North Macedonia,,
3:45
123128+14:45116
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:45
124133+16:5915719Serbia,,
3:45
125137+19:4765
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:45
126136+17:4925
JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
3:45
127130+14:4524
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
3:45
128135+17:42114
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:45
129134+17:06243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
3:45
130125+13:46117
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk4:50
4:50
131113+10:3363
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
0:00
13242+1:5036
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
133116+10:4831
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
13465+5:24223
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors5:04
5:04
13574+6:00195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental5:40
5:40
136119+11:3354
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing6:26
6:26
137140+28:3913432Montenegro6:50
6:50
138132+16:53194
RAAS JesseXSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental6:59
6:59
139121+12:31233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz7:13
7:13
140123+13:2966
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica8:06
8:06
141143+34:55202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia10:10
10:10
142141+29:07207
KUZMANOVSKI GoranNorth Macedonia
37North Macedonia,,
10:10
143139+26:11204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia11:11
11:11
14440+1:23236
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz0:00
0:00
DNF144
LUKIĆ SinišaBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina-
DNS15228Serbia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
13▲27
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski125100 10:40:27..
21▼1123
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid8570,,
0:00
..
32▼143
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team70500:04
0:04
..
45▲153
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing60360:14
0:14
..
56▲111
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè50280:16
0:16
..
67▲185
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40240:20
0:20
..
79▲287
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3520,,
0:20
..
810▲2176
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due3018,,
0:20
..
915▲618422Slovenia2516,,
0:20
..
1014▲4104
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2014,,
0:20
..
1116▲5242
PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club1512,,
0:20
..
1217▲545
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team1010,,
0:20
..
1323▲1052
RHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing58,,
0:20
..
1420▲618122Slovenia57,,
0:20
..
1512▼313
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè56,,
0:20
..
1621▲562
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica35,,
0:20
..
1719▲283
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34,,
0:20
..
188▼10165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil33,,
0:20
..
1922▲384
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32,,
0:20
..
2026▲612229Bike Aid31,,
0:20
..
2127▲6241
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club3,,
0:20
..
2228▲661
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
32Dukla Banska Bystrica3,,
0:20
..
2311▼1264
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica3,,
0:20
..
2432▲8192
TEASDALE JoshXSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental3,,
0:20
..
2529▲44
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3,,
0:20
..
2633▲712
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
2735▲817
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
2836▲8106
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:28
0:28
..
2925▼441
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team0:30
0:30
..
3038▲856
BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
0:30
..
3139▲8101
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
0:42
..
324▼28231
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:42
..
3337▲433
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers0:54
0:54
..
3418▼16211
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team1:03
1:03
..
3531▼446
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
1:03
..
3634▼216
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:03
..
3744▲7172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:07
1:07
..
3840▲23
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:12
1:12
..
3945▲686
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:23
1:23
..
4046▲6236
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
1:23
..
4142▲1224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors1:24
1:24
..
4249▲736
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:50
1:50
..
4341▼215
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:52
1:52
..
4443▼1105
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:59
1:59
..
4552▲735
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:23
2:23
..
4653▲7162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
2:23
..
4755▲8237
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz2:54
2:54
..
4848-164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil3:11
3:11
..
4950▲16
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:20
3:20
..
5051▲15
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:20
..
5130▼2155
EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing3:35
3:35
..
5254▲2225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors3:43
3:43
..
5347▼614
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:06
4:06
..
5456▲2174
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4:41
4:41
..
5557▲257
VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing
32EvoPro Racing5:07
5:07
..
5663▲7212
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
5:07
..
5762▲5102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
5:07
..
5866▲87332Bulgaria,,
5:07
..
5965▲6247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:07
..
6069▲9222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
5:07
..
6173▲1281
MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:14
5:14
..
6275▲13186
JENKO RobertSlovenia
31Slovenia5:18
5:18
..
6376▲13221
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
5:18
..
6479▲15177
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
5:18
..
6513▼52223
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors5:24
5:24
..
6683▲17175
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5:26
5:26
..
6759▼87421Bulgaria5:31
5:31
..
6861▼7183
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
5:31
..
6971▲2246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:31
..
7068▼27126Bulgaria5:38
5:38
..
7170▼115618Serbia5:42
5:42
..
7267▼515322Serbia5:50
5:50
..
7378▲582
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:53
5:53
..
7424▼50195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental6:00
6:00
..
7577▲2113
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk6:01
6:01
..
7680▲4107
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:01
..
7784▲7185
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia6:16
6:16
..
7860▼1812129Bike Aid6:21
6:21
..
7988▲918720Slovenia6:23
6:23
..
8081▲1111
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk6:25
6:25
..
8172▼944
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
6:25
..
8286▲415123Serbia7:02
7:02
..
8390▲7173
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7:26
7:26
..
8485▲1161
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil7:35
7:35
..
8592▲767
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica7:36
7:36
..
8693▲751
NISU OskarEvoPro Racing
26EvoPro Racing,,
7:36
..
8791▲437
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
7:36
..
8895▲715521Serbia,,
7:36
..
89100▲11232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
7:36
..
90102▲1215431Serbia,,
7:36
..
91104▲13103
SONNLEITNER JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
7:36
..
9294▲2245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club7:46
7:46
..
9389▼4226
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors7:48
7:48
..
9487▼7171
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7:51
7:51
..
95112▲17143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina8:03
8:03
..
96114▲181
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski8:09
8:09
..
97105▲8141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina8:11
8:11
..
98106▲87218Bulgaria,,
8:11
..
9997▼275
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria8:19
8:19
..
100107▲7131
CEROVIC GoranMontenegro
33Montenegro,,
8:19
..
10198▼3163
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil8:38
8:38
..
102103▲123
JOLIDON CédricMassi Vivo - Conecta
23Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
8:38
..
10358▼45227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors8:47
8:47
..
104109▲5234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz8:50
8:50
..
10599▼6191
WIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental9:11
9:11
..
106101▼547
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team9:19
9:19
..
107110▲3125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid9:24
9:24
..
10896▼12115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk9:34
9:34
..
109118▲9196
BURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental9:42
9:42
..
110108▼212626Bike Aid9:53
9:53
..
111117▲612740Bike Aid10:06
10:06
..
112120▲8112
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
26Team Novo Nordisk10:33
10:33
..
113121▲863
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:33
..
114111▼3166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil10:42
10:42
..
115113▼242
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team10:46
10:46
..
116124▲831
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers10:48
10:48
..
117125▲8193
DANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental11:00
11:00
..
118129▲11214
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team11:24
11:24
..
11964▼5554
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing11:33
11:33
..
120122▲234
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers12:23
12:23
..
12174▼47233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz12:31
12:31
..
122130▲832
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers12:34
12:34
..
12382▼4166
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica13:29
13:29
..
124131▲7182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia13:33
13:33
..
125116▼9117
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk13:46
13:46
..
126134▲8124
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid13:59
13:59
..
127123▼4142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina14:31
14:31
..
128126▼2116
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk14:45
14:45
..
129128▼1201
LEVKOV NikolaNorth Macedonia
23North Macedonia,,
14:45
..
130127▼324
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta,,
14:45
..
131137▲62
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:35
16:35
..
132119▼13194
RAAS JesseXSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental16:53
16:53
..
133132▼115719Serbia16:59
16:59
..
134133▼1243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club17:06
17:06
..
135135-114
CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk17:42
17:42
..
136136-25
JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta17:49
17:49
..
137139▲265
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica19:47
19:47
..
138141▲323519WSA KTM Graz20:21
20:21
..
139138▼1204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia26:11
26:11
..
140143▲313432Montenegro28:39
28:39
..
141140▼1207
KUZMANOVSKI GoranNorth Macedonia
37North Macedonia29:07
29:07
..
142145▲313230Montenegro31:31
31:31
..
143144▲1202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia34:55
34:55
..
144146▲2205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia38:02
38:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲3231
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz10+5
21▼1102
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9+3
32▼118122Slovenia6+1
43▼115
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
55-37
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers4-
68▲253
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing3-
76▼123519WSA KTM Graz3-
87▼16
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3-
99-87
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
1010-7
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲184
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10:40:47..
21▼164
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
..
35▲2172
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:47
0:47
..
44-224
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors1:04
1:04
..
57▲236
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:30
1:30
..
68▲235
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:03
2:03
..
79▲2162
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
2:03
..
86▼2164
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil2:51
2:51
..
910▲1225
ZHAPARULY BauyrzhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors3:23
3:23
..
1013▲3247
HARBACH ArtsiomMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club4:47
4:47
..
1114▲3222
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
4:47
..
1212-7421Bulgaria5:11
5:11
..
1316▲3246
GRINKEVICH MarkMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:11
..
1415▲115618Serbia5:22
5:22
..
153▼12195
MOL WesleyXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental5:40
5:40
..
1619▲318720Slovenia6:03
6:03
..
1721▲467
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica7:16
7:16
..
1820▲237
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
7:16
..
1923▲415521Serbia,,
7:16
..
2025▲5232
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
7:16
..
2122▲1245
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
20Minsk Cycling Club7:26
7:26
..
2231▲9143
MAKSIMOVIĆ SergejBosnia and Herzegovina
18Bosnia and Herzegovina7:43
7:43
..
2326▲3141
SELIMOVIĆ HuseinBosnia and Herzegovina
20Bosnia and Herzegovina7:51
7:51
..
2427▲37218Bulgaria,,
7:51
..
2511▼14227
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors8:27
8:27
..
2628▲2234
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz
18WSA KTM Graz8:30
8:30
..
2729▲2125
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid9:04
9:04
..
2824▼4115
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk9:14
9:14
..
2930▲1166
PISKULE ŽigaAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil10:22
10:22
..
3034▲431
SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers10:28
10:28
..
3132▲134
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers12:03
12:03
..
3217▼15233
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz12:11
12:11
..
3318▼1566
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica13:09
13:09
..
3436▲2182
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia13:13
13:13
..
3533▼2142
KONDIĆ MarkoBosnia and Herzegovina
19Bosnia and Herzegovina14:11
14:11
..
3635▼124
JOLIDON LucaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta14:25
14:25
..
3737-15719Serbia16:39
16:39
..
3838-243
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club16:46
16:46
..
3939-25
JOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta
20Massi Vivo - Conecta17:29
17:29
..
4041▲165
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica19:27
19:27
..
4142▲123519WSA KTM Graz20:01
20:01
..
4240▼2204
VANCHEVSKI ViktorNorth Macedonia
19North Macedonia25:51
25:51
..
4344▲1202
VANCHEVSKI KristijanNorth Macedonia
21North Macedonia34:35
34:35
..
4445▲1205
STOJČEVSKI BojanNorth Macedonia
20North Macedonia37:42
37:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT 32:02:21..
23▲1 EvoPro RacingCT,,
0:00
..
34▲1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
0:00
..
45▲1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:00
..
52▼3 Voster ATS TeamCT0:10
0:10
..
66- Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT0:18
0:18
..
77- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:28
0:28
..
88- Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT0:57
0:57
..
99- Vino - Astana MotorsCT3:22
3:22
..
1011▲1 WSA KTM GrazCT3:37
3:37
..
1112▲1 Maloja PushbikersCT3:43
3:43
..
1210▼2 Adria MobilCT4:32
4:32
..
1314▲1 SloveniaNAT4:47
4:47
..
1415▲1 XSpeed United ContinentalCT,,
4:47
..
1516▲1 Minsk Cycling ClubCT,,
4:47
..
1613▼3 Bike AidCT5:09
5:09
..
1717- SerbiaNAT14:56
14:56
..
1818- BulgariaNAT15:16
15:16
..
1919- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT16:34
16:34
..
2020- Team Novo NordiskPRT19:02
19:02
..
2121- Bosnia and Herzegovina29:45
29:45
..
2222- Massi Vivo - ConectaCT40:12
40:12
..
2323- North MacedoniaNAT1:01:30
1:01:30
..
2424- MontenegroNAT1:02:29
1:02:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    103
  • Won how:

Race profile