2021»

Baloise Ladies Tour

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2a»CadzandKnokke-Heist(84.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
130+0:2793
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing16161:56:21
24+0:0719223Italy1211,,
0:00
38+0:1523
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team86,,
0:00
43+0:0431
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women65,,
0:00
514+0:1936
VAN DEN BOS JipTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women54,,
0:00
615+0:211434SD Worx42,,
0:00
7109+0:5863
DRUYTS KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
31Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3,,
0:00
82+0:021
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing2,,
0:00
9123+2:1573
LE BAIL ElodieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
31Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
109+0:1545
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
1168+0:42225
MEISTROK SusanneProximus-Alphamotorhomes
21Proximus-Alphamotorhomes,,
0:00
1260+0:38204
VAN LOY EllenBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
40Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:00
1366+0:41172
KAY AnnaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:00
1471+0:43134
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
1594+0:51143
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
25Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
1699+0:52216
MCDERMOTT EllenIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
32Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
1710+0:1544
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
18124+2:16175
NORBERT-RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:00
1957+0:3796
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing,,
0:00
2061+0:385525WCC Team,,
0:00
2165+0:40161
COLBORNE HenriettaGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap,,
0:00
2289+0:49156
TVEIT NoraTeam Coop - Hitec Products
18Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
2323+0:2432
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
247+0:141621SD Worx,,
0:00
2529+0:2743
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
2617+0:2235
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
2788+0:49186
VAN WERSCH AnnaMemorial Santos - Saddledrunk
19Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk,,
0:00
2819+0:2364
VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
2963+0:3982
JANSEN NoaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
3096+0:51145
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
3155+0:36135
VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura
22Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
3252+0:35213
NELSON JosieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
3356+0:36141
DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
50Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
3480+0:451329SD Worx,,
0:00
3584+0:4619324Italy,,
0:00
3635+0:2922
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
3711+0:162
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
3812+0:166
NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
3967+0:415421WCC Team,,
0:00
4062+0:3912219Bepink ,,
0:00
41103+0:56223
FRANCK AliciaProximus-Alphamotorhomes
26Proximus-Alphamotorhomes,,
0:00
4298+0:5281
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
4331+0:28133
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
4459+0:37171
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:00
4583+0:46245
VAN DIJKE DemiS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
4642+0:32146
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
4751+0:35203
VAN EMPEL FemBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
18Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:00
4832+0:28154
IVERSEN AneTeam Coop - Hitec Products
28Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
4982+0:46151
BOOGAARD EmmaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
5020+0:2321
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
5145+0:3246
VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg
18Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
5286+0:4885
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
5318+0:23144
DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
5425+0:25176
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:00
5550+0:3575
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
56126+2:4212319Bepink ,,
0:00
575+0:125
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
5887+0:49215
THEYS HannaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
22Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
59114+1:03185
KANGAS Minna-MariaMemorial Santos - Saddledrunk
38Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk,,
0:00
6053+0:3672
GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
61104+0:565619WCC Team,,
0:00
6258+0:375220WCC Team,,
0:00
631+0:0041
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
6474+0:44132
BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
6528+0:264
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
6648+0:3526
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
6749+0:35236
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
6891+0:5012519Bepink ,,
0:00
6954+0:3625
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
7041+0:3191
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:00
7181+0:4653
KIDANE DesietWCC Team
20WCC Team,,
0:00
7270+0:42113
LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women
23Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
7327+0:2694
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
0:00
7443+0:32224
VAN ANROOIJ LindyProximus-Alphamotorhomes
25Proximus-Alphamotorhomes,,
0:00
7524+0:2462
VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
7675+0:4412421Bepink ,,
0:00
77116+1:07126
SAVI PriscaBepink
19Bepink ,,
0:00
78105+0:56152
FELDMANN PernilleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
79101+0:53211
CASSIERS CatoIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
80117+1:15201
BROUWERS JulieBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
18Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:00
8197+0:515124WCC Team,,
0:00
8234+0:2883
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
8378+0:45205
VERDONSCHOT LauraBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
24Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:00
8477+0:4542
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
85113+1:03233
DEBBOUDT LensyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
43Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
8673+0:4361
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
8744+0:323
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
88102+0:54231
COTTER ImogenKeukens Redant Cycling Team
28Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
8926+0:2534
SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
9013+0:161133SD Worx,,
0:00
91100+0:53115
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
9285+0:47166
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap,,
0:00
93115+1:0412123Bepink ,,
0:00
9433+0:2813621Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
95127+3:08242
LIEGEOIS DesireeS-Bikes Doltcini
23S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
96111+1:00235
ROŽLAPA DanaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
41Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
9739+0:3084
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
9879+0:45112
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
99106+0:57202
KAPTHEIJNS MaudBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
26Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:00
100119+1:2786
LENAERS JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
19Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
101125+2:34226
PEETERS JinseProximus-Alphamotorhomes
22Proximus-Alphamotorhomes,,
0:00
10236+0:29131
CANT SannePlantur-Pura
30Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
10337+0:2965
GAFINOVITZ RotemBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
104107+0:57234
GOESSENS BrendaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
23Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:00
105120+1:37222
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus-Alphamotorhomes
19Proximus-Alphamotorhomes,,
0:00
10676+0:44206
VERHOEVEN SuzanneBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
25Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:00
10795+0:5166
RATTO RossellaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
1086+0:13155
KRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products
27Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
109112+1:02244
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
27S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
110122+1:42111
BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women
32Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
11169+0:42114
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
112121+1:42212
D' HONDT SilkeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
24Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
113118+1:25241
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
19S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
114110+1:00153
GJØS MartineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
11592+0:5071
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
11640+0:3119124Italy,,
0:00
11722+0:24164
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
0:00
11864+0:4033
MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
11993+0:5019520Italy,,
0:00
12047+0:3519621Italy,,
0:00
12116+0:2219421Italy,,
0:00
12221+0:2376
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
123108+0:57214
HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
12438+0:3074
PRUISSCHER AriannaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
12590+0:49183
DOMMANSCHET SharonMemorial Santos - Saddledrunk
23Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk,,
0:00
12646+0:32174
MAYRHOFER LucyTeam Rupelcleaning
18Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:00
12772+0:43163
LUNDMARK ClaraGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-41
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg34:40:43..
22-1
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing0:02
0:02
..
33-31
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women0:04
0:04
..
44-19223Italy0:07
0:07
..
55-5
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing0:12
0:12
..
66-155
KRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products
27Team Coop - Hitec Products0:13
0:13
..
77-1621SD Worx0:14
0:14
..
813▲523
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team0:15
0:15
..
98▼145
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:15
..
109▼144
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:15
..
1110▼12
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing0:16
0:16
..
1211▼16
NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:16
..
1312▼11133SD Worx,,
0:16
..
1414-36
VAN DEN BOS JipTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women0:19
0:19
..
1515-1434SD Worx0:21
0:21
..
1616-19421Italy0:22
0:22
..
1717-35
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:22
..
1818-144
DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team0:23
0:23
..
1919-64
VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:23
..
2020-21
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:23
..
2121-76
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:23
..
2222-164
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap0:24
0:24
..
2324▲132
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:24
..
2423▼162
VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:24
..
2525-176
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning0:25
0:25
..
2626-34
SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:25
..
2727-94
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing0:26
0:26
..
2828-4
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:26
..
2929-43
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg0:27
0:27
..
3046▲1693
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing,,
0:27
..
3130▼1133
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura0:28
0:28
..
3231▼1154
IVERSEN AneTeam Coop - Hitec Products
28Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:28
..
3332▼113621Plantur-Pura,,
0:28
..
3433▼183
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:28
..
3534▼122
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:29
0:29
..
3635▼1131
CANT SannePlantur-Pura
30Plantur-Pura,,
0:29
..
3736▼165
GAFINOVITZ RotemBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:29
..
3837▼174
PRUISSCHER AriannaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:30
0:30
..
3938▼184
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:30
..
4039▼119124Italy0:31
0:31
..
4140▼191
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:31
..
4241▼1146
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
4342▼1224
VAN ANROOIJ LindyProximus-Alphamotorhomes
25Proximus-Alphamotorhomes,,
0:32
..
4443▼13
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:32
..
4544▼146
VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg
18Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:32
..
4645▼1174
MAYRHOFER LucyTeam Rupelcleaning
18Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:32
..
4747-19621Italy0:35
0:35
..
4848-26
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:35
..
4949-236
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
5050-75
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:35
..
5151-203
VAN EMPEL FemBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
18Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:35
..
5252-213
NELSON JosieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
5353-72
GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:36
0:36
..
5454-25
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:36
..
5555-135
VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura
22Plantur-Pura,,
0:36
..
5656-141
DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
50Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:36
..
5757-96
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing0:37
0:37
..
5858-5220WCC Team,,
0:37
..
5959-171
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:37
..
6060-204
VAN LOY EllenBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
40Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen0:38
0:38
..
6161-5525WCC Team,,
0:38
..
6262-12219Bepink 0:39
0:39
..
6363-82
JANSEN NoaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:39
..
6464-33
MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women0:40
0:40
..
6565-161
COLBORNE HenriettaGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap,,
0:40
..
6666-172
KAY AnnaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning0:41
0:41
..
6767-5421WCC Team,,
0:41
..
6868-225
MEISTROK SusanneProximus-Alphamotorhomes
21Proximus-Alphamotorhomes0:42
0:42
..
6969-114
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:42
..
7070-113
LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women
23Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:42
..
7171-134
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura0:43
0:43
..
7272-163
LUNDMARK ClaraGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
0:43
..
7373-61
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:43
..
7474-132
BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura0:44
0:44
..
7575-12421Bepink ,,
0:44
..
7676-206
VERHOEVEN SuzanneBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
25Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:44
..
7777-42
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg0:45
0:45
..
7878-205
VERDONSCHOT LauraBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
24Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:45
..
7979-112
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:45
..
8080-1329SD Worx,,
0:45
..
8181-53
KIDANE DesietWCC Team
20WCC Team0:46
0:46
..
8282-151
BOOGAARD EmmaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:46
..
8383-245
VAN DIJKE DemiS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:46
..
8485▲119324Italy,,
0:46
..
8586▲1166
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap0:47
0:47
..
8687▲185
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT0:48
0:48
..
8788▲1215
THEYS HannaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
22Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team0:49
0:49
..
8889▲1186
VAN WERSCH AnnaMemorial Santos - Saddledrunk
19Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk,,
0:49
..
8990▲1156
TVEIT NoraTeam Coop - Hitec Products
18Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:49
..
9091▲1183
DOMMANSCHET SharonMemorial Santos - Saddledrunk
23Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk,,
0:49
..
9192▲112519Bepink 0:50
0:50
..
9293▲171
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:50
..
9394▲119520Italy,,
0:50
..
9495▲1143
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
25Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team0:51
0:51
..
9596▲166
RATTO RossellaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:51
..
9697▲1145
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:51
..
9798▲15124WCC Team,,
0:51
..
9899▲181
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT0:52
0:52
..
99100▲1216
MCDERMOTT EllenIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
32Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
100101▲1115
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women0:53
0:53
..
101102▲1211
CASSIERS CatoIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
102103▲1231
COTTER ImogenKeukens Redant Cycling Team
28Keukens Redant Cycling Team0:54
0:54
..
103104▲1223
FRANCK AliciaProximus-Alphamotorhomes
26Proximus-Alphamotorhomes0:56
0:56
..
104105▲15619WCC Team,,
0:56
..
105106▲1152
FELDMANN PernilleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:56
..
106107▲1202
KAPTHEIJNS MaudBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
26Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen0:57
0:57
..
107108▲1234
GOESSENS BrendaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
23Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:57
..
108109▲1214
HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:57
..
109110▲163
DRUYTS KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
31Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 0:58
0:58
..
110111▲1153
GJØS MartineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products1:00
1:00
..
111112▲1235
ROŽLAPA DanaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
41Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
1:00
..
112113▲1244
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
27S-Bikes Doltcini 1:02
1:02
..
113114▲1233
DEBBOUDT LensyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
43Keukens Redant Cycling Team1:03
1:03
..
114115▲1185
KANGAS Minna-MariaMemorial Santos - Saddledrunk
38Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk,,
1:03
..
115116▲112123Bepink 1:04
1:04
..
116117▲1126
SAVI PriscaBepink
19Bepink 1:07
1:07
..
117118▲1201
BROUWERS JulieBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
18Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen1:15
1:15
..
118119▲1241
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
19S-Bikes Doltcini 1:25
1:25
..
119120▲186
LENAERS JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
19Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT1:27
1:27
..
120121▲1222
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus-Alphamotorhomes
19Proximus-Alphamotorhomes1:37
1:37
..
121122▲1212
D' HONDT SilkeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
24Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team1:42
1:42
..
122123▲1111
BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women
32Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:42
..
123124▲173
LE BAIL ElodieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
31Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2:15
2:15
..
124125▲1175
NORBERT-RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning2:16
2:16
..
125127▲2226
PEETERS JinseProximus-Alphamotorhomes
22Proximus-Alphamotorhomes2:34
2:34
..
126128▲212319Bepink 2:42
2:42
..
127129▲2242
LIEGEOIS DesireeS-Bikes Doltcini
23S-Bikes Doltcini 3:08
3:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲231
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women24+10
21▼141
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg20-
3-93
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing20+20
47▲323
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team18+12
54▼11
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing15+3
6-19223Italy15+15
72▼5164
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap15-
85▼362
VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 12-
96▼31621SD Worx10-
10-36
VAN DEN BOS JipTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women8+8
11-1434SD Worx6+6
129▼345
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg5+1
138▼55
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing4-
14-63
DRUYTS KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
31Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 4+4
1510▼519421Italy3-
1611▼5155
KRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products
27Team Coop - Hitec Products2-
17-73
LE BAIL ElodieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
31Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2+2
1812▼644
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg1-
1913▼643
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-41
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg4:40:43..
22-5
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing0:12
0:12
..
33-1621SD Worx0:14
0:14
..
44-45
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg0:15
0:15
..
55-44
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:15
..
66-19421Italy0:22
0:22
..
77-76
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:23
0:23
..
88-94
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing0:26
0:26
..
915▲693
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing0:27
0:27
..
109▼113621Plantur-Pura0:28
0:28
..
1110▼191
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing0:31
0:31
..
1211▼1146
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
1312▼13
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:32
..
1413▼146
VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg
18Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:32
..
1514▼1174
MAYRHOFER LucyTeam Rupelcleaning
18Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:32
..
1616-19621Italy0:35
0:35
..
1717-236
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
1818-75
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:35
..
1919-203
VAN EMPEL FemBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
18Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen,,
0:35
..
2020-213
NELSON JosieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
2121-72
GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:36
0:36
..
2222-135
VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura
22Plantur-Pura,,
0:36
..
2323-96
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing0:37
0:37
..
2424-5220WCC Team,,
0:37
..
2525-12219Bepink 0:39
0:39
..
2626-82
JANSEN NoaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:39
..
2727-172
KAY AnnaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning0:41
0:41
..
2828-5421WCC Team,,
0:41
..
2929-225
MEISTROK SusanneProximus-Alphamotorhomes
21Proximus-Alphamotorhomes0:42
0:42
..
3030-134
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura0:43
0:43
..
3131-163
LUNDMARK ClaraGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
0:43
..
3232-132
BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura0:44
0:44
..
3333-12421Bepink ,,
0:44
..
3434-112
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women0:45
0:45
..
3535-53
KIDANE DesietWCC Team
20WCC Team0:46
0:46
..
3636-151
BOOGAARD EmmaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:46
..
3737-245
VAN DIJKE DemiS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:46
..
3838-166
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap0:47
0:47
..
3939-215
THEYS HannaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
22Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team0:49
0:49
..
4040-186
VAN WERSCH AnnaMemorial Santos - Saddledrunk
19Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk,,
0:49
..
4141-156
TVEIT NoraTeam Coop - Hitec Products
18Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:49
..
4242-12519Bepink 0:50
0:50
..
4343-71
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:50
..
4444-19520Italy,,
0:50
..
4545-115
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women0:53
0:53
..
4646-211
CASSIERS CatoIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
4747-5619WCC Team0:56
0:56
..
4848-152
FELDMANN PernilleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:56
..
4949-153
GJØS MartineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products1:00
1:00
..
5050-126
SAVI PriscaBepink
19Bepink 1:07
1:07
..
5151-201
BROUWERS JulieBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
18Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen1:15
1:15
..
5252-241
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
19S-Bikes Doltcini 1:25
1:25
..
5353-86
LENAERS JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
19Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT1:27
1:27
..
5454-222
ZWAENEPOEL TessaProximus-Alphamotorhomes
19Proximus-Alphamotorhomes1:37
1:37
..
5555-175
NORBERT-RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning2:16
2:16
..
5656-226
PEETERS JinseProximus-Alphamotorhomes
22Proximus-Alphamotorhomes2:34
2:34
..
5757-12319Bepink 2:42
2:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Canyon SRAM RacingWTW 14:02:41..
22- Parkhotel ValkenburgUCI0:08
0:08
..
33- Team Jumbo-Visma WomenUCI0:15
0:15
..
44- ItalyNAT0:20
0:20
..
55- SD WorxWTW0:21
0:21
..
66- Movistar TeamWTW0:37
0:37
..
77- NXTG RacingUCI0:47
0:47
..
88- Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team UCI0:48
0:48
..
99- Plantur-PuraUCI0:53
0:53
..
1010- Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women CyclingUCI0:54
0:54
..
1111- Team Coop - Hitec ProductsUCI0:55
0:55
..
1212- Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling TeamUCI0:59
0:59
..
1313- Team RupelcleaningUCI1:02
1:02
..
1414- Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CTUCI1:05
1:05
..
1515- GT Krush TunapUCI1:21
1:21
..
1616- WCC TeamUCI1:24
1:24
..
1717- Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen1:25
1:25
..
1818- Proximus-Alphamotorhomes1:31
1:31
..
1919- Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI1:37
1:37
..
2020- Keukens Redant Cycling TeamCLUB1:40
1:40
..
2121- Bepink UCI1:41
1:41
..
2222- Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team1:44
1:44
..
2323- Memorial Santos - SaddledrunkUCI2:02
2:02
..
2424- S-Bikes Doltcini 2:41
2:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 July 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.369 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    84.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    27
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    268
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile