2021»6th

Brabantse Pijl WE

(1.1)
2021»One day race»LennikOverijse(127.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
186
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women125803:20:00
2624SD Worx8556,,
0:00
3221
BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service7032,,
0:00
425
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
31Movistar Team6024,,
0:00
5132
LOWDEN JoscelinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5020,,
0:00
66222Team DSM40160:06
0:06
7235SD Worx35120:57
0:57
851
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope308,,
0:57
982
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women257,,
0:57
101627Liv Racing206,,
0:57
1185
WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women155,,
0:57
12223
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service103,,
0:57
131127Liv Racing5,,
0:57
1441
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing5,,
0:57
1591
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team5,,
0:57
16111
DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3,,
0:57
17211
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB3,,
0:57
1822
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team3,,
0:57
1973
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange3,,
0:57
20144
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products3,,
0:57
21102
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3,,
0:57
22151
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,
0:57
2313
DEMEY ValerieLiv Racing
27Liv Racing3,,
0:57
2492
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:57
25320SD Worx3,,
0:57
26185
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
0:57
27519SD Worx,,
0:57
2875
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
0:57
29164
HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team
36Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:57
3094
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
23A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:57
31191
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:57
32213
GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB
20Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:57
3314
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing,,
0:57
3493
SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:57
3571
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:57
3621
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
0:57
3784
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:57
3861
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM,,
0:57
3983
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:57
40131SD Worx,,
0:57
4142
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:57
42206
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:57
43165
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team1:05
1:05
4472
KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange,,
1:05
45216
YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
1:05
466523Team DSM1:09
1:09
4718620NXTG Racing1:11
1:11
4823
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
1:11
49135
PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.1:18
1:18
5055
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:18
5152
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:23
1:23
52184
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing2:21
2:21
53125
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
2:21
5443
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:21
55205
SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
2:21
56196
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
2:21
57194
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
2:21
58103
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
2:21
596330Team DSM,,
2:21
60124
VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
2:21
61193
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
2:21
62225
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:21
6374
TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange,,
2:21
64121
VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
22Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
2:21
65423SD Worx,,
2:21
6656
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
2:21
6744
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing3:08
3:08
68181
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing3:40
3:40
69153
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies5:24
5:24
70226
POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
5:24
7153
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:49
7:49
7223318Belgium11:11
11:11
73162
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
11:11
74136
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
11:11
75155
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
11:11
76156
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
11:11
77176
WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
11:11
78114
BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
23Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
11:11
79195
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
11:11
80171
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
11:11
8195
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
11:11
82173
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
11:11
83201
BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning,,
11:11
84113
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
24Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
11:11
85175
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
11:11
8645
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
11:11
87215
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB,,
11:11
8854
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
11:11
8976
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
11:11
90131
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
11:11
91141
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
11:11
92126
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
11:11
93222
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
11:11
94224
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
11:11
95172
DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
49Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
11:11
96123
BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
11:11
97134
MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
29Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
11:11
98214
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
32Team TIBCO - SVB,,
11:11
99154
PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
11:11
100104
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
11:11
10181
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women11:20
11:20
10266
SOEK JuliaTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
11:20
1036420Team DSM,,
11:20
104112
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
11:20
DNF15
KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing
26Liv Racing-
DNF46
SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF101
BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF106
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
30Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF133
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF143
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF146
RIFFEL ChristaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF163
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF174
DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF183
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing-
DNF202
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF212
ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF23420Belgium-
DNF23618Belgium-
DNF26
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF96
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF105
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF122
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF142
BOOGAARD EmmaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF145
OLSEN Ann HelenTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF161
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF166
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF18221NXTG Racing-
DNF192
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF204
GRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF23219Belgium-
DNF23521Belgium-
DNS152
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNS116
VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNS231
CANT SanneBelgium
30Belgium-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 April 2021, 10:58
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.19 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    127.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    66
  • Vert. meters:
    1430
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    222
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Sites