2019
2021
«
»
2020»3rd

Tour Colombia 2.1

(2.1)
2020»Stage 1 (TTT)»TunjaTunja(16.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 EF Pro Cycling18:016:3155.615
HIGUITA Sergio102.33
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe102.33
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever102.33
VAN GARDEREN Tejay102.33
CRADDOCK Lawson  +0:09102.33
URÁN Rigoberto  +3:37102.33
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step18:460:4553.393
JUNGELS Bob80.83
STEIMLE Jannik80.83
VAN LERBERGHE Bert80.83
ALAPHILIPPE Julian80.83
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich  +4:2280.83
HODEG Álvaro José  +4:2280.83
3 Team INEOS18:470:4653.345
CARAPAZ Richard60.5
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan60.5
RIVERA Brandon Smith60.5
BERNAL Egan60.5
HENAO Sebastián  +3:0260.5
BASSO Leonardo  +3:1760.5
4 Rally Cycling19:000:5952.737
CARPENTER Robin4
JOYCE Colin4
MANNION Gavin4
MURPHY Kyle4
BRITTON Rob  +1:514
BROWN Nathan  +3:514
5 UAE-Team Emirates19:011:0052.691
ARU Fabio2
HENAO Sergio2
MOLANO Juan Sebastián2
MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo2
ARDILA Andrés Camilo  +0:032
RICHEZE Maximiliano  +2:142
6 EPM - Scott19:011:0052.691
MONTAÑA Freddy Emir
OCHOA Diego Antonio
GIL Angel Alexander
REYES Aldemar
SUAREZ Juan Pablo
CHAVEZ German Enrique
7 Movistar Team19:031:0252.598
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
ALBA Juan Diego
BETANCUR Carlos
JORGENSON Matteo
RUBIO Einer Augusto  +0:21
VERONA Carlos  +0:51
8 Israel Start-Up Nation19:221:2151.738
TUREK Daniel
BADILATTI Matteo
SCHELLING Patrick
ÁVILA Edwin
MCCABE Travis  +0:19
EINHORN Itamar  +2:23
9 Team Medellin19:231:2251.694
SÁNCHEZ Brayan
HERNÁNDEZ José Tito
SEVILLA Óscar
DUARTE Fabio
OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro  +1:02
CHALAPUD Robinson  +3:08
10 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:331:3251.253
SAUGSTAD Lars
ANDERSEN Idar
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
TRÆEN Torstein
URIANSTAD Martin  +2:49
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas  +2:49
11 Colombia19:341:3351.210
BUITRAGO Santiago
PARRA Heiner Rodrigo
CHAVES Brayan
MOLANO Julian David
CHAVES Esteban
SIERRA Yecid  +2:50
12 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:351:3451.166
FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
PELLAUD Simon
RESTREPO Jhonatan
SPREAFICO Matteo
MUÑOZ Daniel  +0:17
RUMAC Josip  +3:28
13 Team Illuminate19:431:4250.820
JEANNÈS Matthieu
TORRES Rodolfo Andrés
BARÓN Félix Alejandro
CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo
PIPER Cameron  +0:48
YUSTRE Kristian Javier  +2:26
14 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19:481:4750.606
MENDOZA Omar Alberto
ATAPUMA Darwin
AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo
CAMARGO Diego Andrés
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David
QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto  +2:08
15 Efapel19:581:5750.184
SAENZ Nicolas
ARMILLAS Gerard
BRANDÃO Joni
SILVA Rafael
FONTE César  +0:27
CARVALHO Antonio  +3:01
16 Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa20:032:0249.975
MUNOZ Edison
CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander
CHAPARRO Didier
OSORIO Danny
OSORIO Franck
COLON Johan
17 Equipo Continental Supergiros20:092:0849.727
PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando
SUAZA Bernardo
GÓMEZ Bryan
ACOSTA Ruben Dario
TABARES Jordan  +1:12
CARVAJAL Edwin Andres  +3:36
18 Russia20:122:1149.604
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
BERSENEV Nikita
SYRITSA Gleb
GONOV Lev
SMIRNOV Ivan  +2:47
19 Ecuador20:142:1349.522
HUERA Richard
GUAMÁ Byron
LOPEZ Harold Martin
MONTENEGRO Jorge
MONTENEGRO Santiago  +0:17
NAVARRETE Segundo  +2:13
20 Vini Zabù - KTM20:192:1849.319
VAN EMPEL Etienne
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
STOJNIĆ Veljko
MARENGO Umberto
MITRI James  +4:05
DE BONIS Matteo  +4:13
21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:202:1949.279
BENFATTO Marco
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
FILOSI Iuri
MAESTRI Mirco
TONELLI Alessandro
ZACCANTI Filippo  +0:18
22 Venezuela20:272:2648.998
SALINAS Yonathan
RUJANO José Humberto
ALARCON Jose
CAMPOS Roniel
QUINTERO Leonel  +1:22
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo  +1:22
23 Canel's Pro Cycling20:302:2948.878
ALARCÓN Pablo
SANTOS Efrén
ORDOÑEZ Santiago
ROSALES Juan Francisco
CORTE Eduardo  +0:19
MORALES Jesus  +2:03
24 Brazil20:412:4048.445
CHAMAN MOURO Lauro Cesar
NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos Levy
LADEWIG QUADRI Renan
SCHIZZI Vitor Zucco
RANGEL COSTA Vinicius
FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro  +0:43
25 Amore & Vita - Prodir20:462:4548.250
BOGDANOVICS Maris
MARCHESINI Riccardo
ZULLO Antonio
APPOLLONIO Davide
LUKŠEVICS Viesturs
26 Team Novo Nordisk21:083:0747.413
DNS PERON Andrea  +-1:0-22:0-8
LOZANO David
BEHRINGER Oliver
BRAND Sam
HENTTALA Joonas
SAIDOV Ulugbek  +0:24
27 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima21:293:2846.641
VELARDEZ Leandro
JUAREZ Daniel
SOTO Carlos Alberto
SANCHEZ Santiago
NARANJO Nicolás Javier
JUAREZ Gabriel  +2:41
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
145 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling30:18:01..
243 HIGUITA SergioEF Pro Cycling22EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
344 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
446 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Pro Cycling31EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
542 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Pro Cycling27EF Pro Cycling0:09
0:09
..
621 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step0:45
0:45
..
724 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:45
..
825 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:45
..
926 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:45
..
101 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS0:46
0:46
..
115 RIVERA Brandon SmithTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
0:46
..
122 CARAPAZ RichardTeam INEOS26Team INEOS,,
0:46
..
134 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:46
..
14103 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling27Rally Cycling0:59
0:59
..
15105 MANNION GavinRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:59
..
16106 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:59
..
17104 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling25Rally Cycling,,
0:59
..
1812 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates1:00
1:00
..
1915 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:00
..
2013 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:00
..
2114 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:00
..
22181 GIL Angel AlexanderEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott,,
1:00
..
23184 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott24EPM - Scott,,
1:00
..
24186 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
1:00
..
25182 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott24EPM - Scott,,
1:00
..
26185 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott37EPM - Scott,,
1:00
..
27183 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott34EPM - Scott,,
1:00
..
2835 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team28Movistar Team1:02
1:02
..
2933 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
1:02
..
3031 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
1:02
..
3132 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
1:02
..
3211 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates1:03
1:03
..
3351 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation1:21
1:21
..
3452 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:21
..
3555 SCHELLING PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:21
..
3656 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:21
..
37161 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin43Team Medellin1:22
1:22
..
38162 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin33Team Medellin,,
1:22
..
39165 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
1:22
..
40166 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
1:22
..
4134 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:23
1:23
..
4291 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:32
1:32
..
4395 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
1:32
..
4493 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
1:32
..
4596 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
1:32
..
46225 CHAVES BrayanColombia22Colombia1:33
1:33
..
47224 PARRA Heiner RodrigoColombia28Colombia,,
1:33
..
48226 MOLANO Julian DavidColombia22Colombia,,
1:33
..
49222 BUITRAGO SantiagoColombia20Colombia,,
1:33
..
50221 CHAVES EstebanColombia30Colombia,,
1:33
..
5161 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
1:34
..
5263 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:34
..
5366 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:34
..
5464 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:34
..
5554 MCCABE TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation1:40
1:40
..
56141 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate32Team Illuminate1:42
1:42
..
57144 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate32Team Illuminate,,
1:42
..
58142 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate28Team Illuminate,,
1:42
..
59146 JEANNÈS MatthieuTeam Illuminate32Team Illuminate,,
1:42
..
60174 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:47
1:47
..
61173 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:47
..
62175 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:47
..
63171 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas32Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:47
..
64172 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:47
..
6562 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:51
1:51
..
6636 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team1:53
1:53
..
67136 ARMILLAS GerardEfapel24Efapel1:57
1:57
..
68131 BRANDÃO JoniEfapel30Efapel,,
1:57
..
69134 SILVA RafaelEfapel29Efapel,,
1:57
..
70135 SAENZ NicolasEfapel22Efapel,,
1:57
..
71196 CHAPARRO DidierEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2:02
2:02
..
72193 COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:02
..
73191 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa31Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:02
..
74195 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa22Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:02
..
75194 MUNOZ EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:02
..
76192 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:02
..
77201 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros2:08
2:08
..
78204 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
2:08
..
79203 SUAZA BernardoEquipo Continental Supergiros27Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
2:08
..
80205 ACOSTA Ruben DarioEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
2:08
..
81243 SMIRNOV AleksandrRussia22Russia2:11
2:11
..
82241 SYRITSA GlebRussia19Russia,,
2:11
..
83242 BERSENEV NikitaRussia19Russia,,
2:11
..
84244 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia20Russia,,
2:11
..
85245 GONOV LevRussia20Russia,,
2:11
..
86251 MONTENEGRO JorgeEcuador31Ecuador2:13
2:13
..
87256 LOPEZ Harold MartinEcuador19Ecuador,,
2:13
..
88254 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador34Ecuador,,
2:13
..
89253 HUERA RichardEcuador20Ecuador,,
2:13
..
9076 MARENGO UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM2:18
2:18
..
9171 VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:18
..
9273 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:18
..
9375 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:18
..
94214 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:19
2:19
..
95213 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:19
..
96215 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:19
..
97211 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:19
..
98212 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:19
..
99164 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin31Team Medellin2:24
2:24
..
100133 FONTE CésarEfapel33Efapel,,
2:24
..
101261 ALARCON JoseVenezuela31Venezuela2:26
2:26
..
102266 RUJANO José HumbertoVenezuela37Venezuela,,
2:26
..
103262 CAMPOS RonielVenezuela26Venezuela,,
2:26
..
104265 SALINAS YonathanVenezuela29Venezuela,,
2:26
..
105124 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Pro Cycling19Canel's Pro Cycling2:29
2:29
..
106122 ORDOÑEZ SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling22Canel's Pro Cycling,,
2:29
..
107121 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Pro Cycling28Canel's Pro Cycling,,
2:29
..
108125 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Pro Cycling31Canel's Pro Cycling,,
2:29
..
109145 PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate28Team Illuminate2:30
2:30
..
110255 MONTENEGRO SantiagoEcuador21Ecuador,,
2:30
..
111216 ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:37
2:37
..
112234 CHAMAN MOURO Lauro CesarBrazil32Brazil2:40
2:40
..
113231 SCHIZZI Vitor ZuccoBrazil22Brazil,,
2:40
..
114235 NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos LevyBrazil18Brazil,,
2:40
..
115233 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil,,
2:40
..
116236 LADEWIG QUADRI RenanBrazil18Brazil,,
2:40
..
117151 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir2:45
2:45
..
118153 BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:45
..
119152 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:45
..
120154 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:45
..
121155 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:45
..
122123 CORTE EduardoCanel's Pro Cycling27Canel's Pro Cycling2:48
2:48
..
123101 BRITTON RobRally Cycling35Rally Cycling2:50
2:50
..
12484 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk3:07
3:07
..
12581 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:07
..
12683 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:07
..
12782 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:07
..
12816 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates3:14
3:14
..
129206 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros3:20
3:20
..
130232 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil24Brazil3:23
3:23
..
131112 NARANJO Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3:28
3:28
..
132111 SANCHEZ SantiagoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima19Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
3:28
..
133114 JUAREZ DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
3:28
..
134113 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
3:28
..
135116 SOTO Carlos AlbertoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
3:28
..
13686 SAIDOV UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk3:31
3:31
..
13741 URÁN RigobertoEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling3:37
3:37
..
13853 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation3:44
3:44
..
1393 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS26Team INEOS3:48
3:48
..
140263 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela22Venezuela,,
3:48
..
141264 PAREDES Anderson TimoteoVenezuela24Venezuela,,
3:48
..
142176 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3:55
3:55
..
1436 BASSO LeonardoTeam INEOS26Team INEOS4:03
4:03
..
144143 YUSTRE Kristian JavierTeam Illuminate26Team Illuminate4:08
4:08
..
14592 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:21
4:21
..
14694 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
4:21
..
147223 SIERRA YecidColombia25Colombia4:23
4:23
..
148252 NAVARRETE SegundoEcuador34Ecuador4:26
4:26
..
149163 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin35Team Medellin4:30
4:30
..
150126 MORALES JesusCanel's Pro Cycling26Canel's Pro Cycling4:32
4:32
..
151102 BROWN NathanRally Cycling28Rally Cycling4:50
4:50
..
152132 CARVALHO AntonioEfapel30Efapel4:58
4:58
..
153246 SMIRNOV IvanRussia21Russia,,
4:58
..
15465 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:02
5:02
..
15522 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step5:07
5:07
..
15623 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:07
..
157202 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros36Equipo Continental Supergiros5:44
5:44
..
158115 JUAREZ GabrielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:09
6:09
..
15972 MITRI JamesVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM6:23
6:23
..
16074 DE BONIS MatteoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM6:31
6:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
143 HIGUITA SergioEF Pro Cycling22EF Pro Cycling0:18:01
244 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling,,
0:00
325 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step0:45
0:45
41 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS0:46
0:46
55 RIVERA Brandon SmithTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
0:46
64 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:46
715 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates1:00
1:00
8184 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott24EPM - Scott,,
1:00
9182 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott24EPM - Scott,,
1:00
1033 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team20Movistar Team1:02
1:02
1131 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
1:02
1211 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates1:03
1:03
1334 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:23
1:23
1491 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:32
1:32
1595 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
1:32
1693 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
1:32
1796 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
1:32
18225 CHAVES BrayanColombia22Colombia1:33
1:33
19226 MOLANO Julian DavidColombia22Colombia,,
1:33
20222 BUITRAGO SantiagoColombia20Colombia,,
1:33
2161 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
1:34
22174 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:47
1:47
23173 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:47
24172 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:47
2562 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:51
1:51
26136 ARMILLAS GerardEfapel24Efapel1:57
1:57
27135 SAENZ NicolasEfapel22Efapel,,
1:57
28193 COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2:02
2:02
29195 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa22Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:02
30194 MUNOZ EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa24Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:02
31205 ACOSTA Ruben DarioEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros2:08
2:08
32243 SMIRNOV AleksandrRussia22Russia2:11
2:11
33241 SYRITSA GlebRussia19Russia,,
2:11
34242 BERSENEV NikitaRussia19Russia,,
2:11
35244 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia20Russia,,
2:11
36245 GONOV LevRussia20Russia,,
2:11
37256 LOPEZ Harold MartinEcuador19Ecuador2:13
2:13
38253 HUERA RichardEcuador20Ecuador,,
2:13
3975 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM2:18
2:18
40212 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:19
2:19
41124 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Pro Cycling19Canel's Pro Cycling2:29
2:29
42122 ORDOÑEZ SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling22Canel's Pro Cycling,,
2:29
43255 MONTENEGRO SantiagoEcuador21Ecuador2:30
2:30
44216 ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:37
2:37
45231 SCHIZZI Vitor ZuccoBrazil22Brazil2:40
2:40
46235 NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos LevyBrazil18Brazil,,
2:40
47233 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil,,
2:40
48236 LADEWIG QUADRI RenanBrazil18Brazil,,
2:40
4981 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk3:07
3:07
50206 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros3:20
3:20
51232 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil24Brazil3:23
3:23
52111 SANCHEZ SantiagoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima19Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3:28
3:28
5386 SAIDOV UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk3:31
3:31
5453 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation3:44
3:44
55263 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela22Venezuela3:48
3:48
56264 PAREDES Anderson TimoteoVenezuela24Venezuela,,
3:48
5792 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:21
4:21
5894 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
4:21
59246 SMIRNOV IvanRussia21Russia4:58
4:58
6022 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step5:07
5:07
6123 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:07
6272 MITRI JamesVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM6:23
6:23
6374 DE BONIS MatteoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM6:31
6:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 EF Pro CyclingWT0:18:01
2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:45
0:45
3 Team INEOSWT0:46
0:46
4 Rally CyclingPRT0:59
0:59
5 UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:00
1:00
6 EPM - ScottCT,,
1:00
7 Movistar TeamWT1:02
1:02
8 Israel Start-Up NationWT1:21
1:21
9 Team MedellinCT1:22
1:22
10 Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamPRT1:32
1:32
11 ColombiaNAT1:33
1:33
12 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT1:34
1:34
13 Team IlluminateCT1:42
1:42
14 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCT1:47
1:47
15 EfapelCT1:57
1:57
16 Equipe Continental Orgullo PaisaCT2:02
2:02
17 Equipo Continental SupergirosCT2:08
2:08
18 RussiaNAT2:12
2:12
19 EcuadorNAT2:13
2:13
20 Vini Zabù - KTMPRT2:18
2:18
21 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:19
2:19
22 VenezuelaNAT2:26
2:26
23 Canel's Pro CyclingCT2:29
2:29
24 BrazilNAT2:40
2:40
25 Amore & Vita - ProdirCT2:45
2:45
26 Team Novo NordiskPRT3:07
3:07
27 Agrupacion Virgen De FatimaCT3:28
3:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.32 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    16.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    80
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile