2020
2022
«
»
2021»73rd

Critérium du Dauphiné

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 2»Brioude Saugues(172.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0065
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe60504:25:20
22+0:12124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious25300:11
0:11
33+0:2056
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team1018,,
0:11
44+0:24143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step13,,
0:11
5105+14:58133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates10,,
0:11
66+0:2463
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe7,,
0:11
710+0:2417621Team DSM4,,
0:11
816+0:2476
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team3,,
0:11
95+0:2492
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech2,,
0:11
1022+0:2411
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ1,,
0:11
1113+0:2441
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:11
1268+4:35136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:11
1311+0:2494
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:11
147+0:241
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
0:11
1531+0:24172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:11
1624+0:24101
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:11
179+0:2431
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:11
1812+0:24186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:11
198+0:2421
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:11
2014+0:2444
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:11
2118+0:24154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:11
2223+0:24153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:11
2329+0:2417
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:11
2433+0:24125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:11
2526+0:24165
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:11
2617+0:2475
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:11
2727+0:24201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:11
2815+0:2454
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:11
2920+0:24202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:11
3039+0:2484
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:11
3121+0:2433
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:11
3228+0:2461
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:11
3325+0:2471
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:11
3437+0:2435
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:11
3519+0:24112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:11
3632+0:2451
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:11
3736+0:2412
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:11
3838+0:2473
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:11
3940+0:24181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:11
4034+0:24191
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:11
4141+0:24163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:11
4235+0:24102
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:11
4330+0:2491
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:11
4442+0:3497
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech0:21
0:21
4543+0:35121
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious0:22
0:22
4644+0:4417720Team DSM0:31
0:31
4745+0:44115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:31
4869+4:55132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:31
4947+0:45134
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates0:32
0:32
5056+3:14184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:32
5146+0:45183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:32
5248+1:0557
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team0:52
0:52
5372+6:00187
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:36
1:36
5449+1:5136
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers1:38
1:38
5567+4:28204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:44
1:44
5650+2:0122
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:48
1:48
5786+9:46166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange2:49
2:49
5854+3:134
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
35EF Education - Nippo3:00
3:00
5955+3:1325
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:00
6075+7:2487
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:00
6152+3:13185
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
3:00
62126+17:47151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
3:00
6353+3:1355
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
3:00
6451+3:02117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:25
3:25
6558+3:3864
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:25
6661+3:38192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:25
6784+9:41193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:25
6866+3:3881
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:25
6964+3:3817527Team DSM,,
3:25
7060+3:38205
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:25
7159+3:38103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:25
7265+3:38111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
3:25
7363+3:38182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
3:25
7485+9:41171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM,,
3:25
7562+3:3883
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:25
7657+3:3477
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:25
7770+5:38157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo5:25
5:25
7887+9:49197
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:25
7994+11:41152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
5:25
8071+5:3834
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:25
8178+9:04105
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic6:20
6:20
8273+6:3395
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:20
8395+12:36122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
6:20
8496+13:1782
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:20
8574+6:33162
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
6:20
86103+14:39106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic7:42
7:42
87100+13:5885
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
7:42
8890+10:26135
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:42
8976+7:55203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
7:42
90131+19:306
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo,,
7:42
9177+7:553
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
7:42
92104+14:39161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange,,
7:42
9380+9:0923
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:56
8:56
94107+15:12194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:56
9582+9:0974
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:56
9679+9:0662
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:56
97102+14:3942
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:56
98108+15:1253
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
8:56
99109+15:1214
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
8:56
10098+13:2052
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
8:56
10197+13:20113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
8:56
10283+9:0947
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:56
103132+20:4486
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
8:56
10493+11:4016
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
8:56
10599+13:2046
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:56
10681+9:0943
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:56
107110+15:12173
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM,,
8:56
108114+15:53174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
8:56
10989+10:15167
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange10:02
10:02
11091+10:5772
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
10:02
111116+16:18207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
10:02
112121+16:5926
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:02
113123+16:5993
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
10:02
114115+16:1815
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
10:02
11588+10:13104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:02
116118+16:18127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:02
117117+16:18195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
10:02
118122+16:5927
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:02
119111+15:49116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal11:25
11:25
120127+18:22196
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
11:25
121101+14:09107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
11:25
122128+18:227
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
11:25
123112+15:492
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
11:25
124138+26:1267
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:25
125137+26:12155
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
11:25
126119+16:29141
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:25
127139+26:12144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:25
128120+16:2966
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:25
129129+18:2213
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ,,
11:25
130125+17:4132
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
11:25
131130+18:225
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
11:25
13292+11:3837
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
11:25
133140+26:12146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:25
134113+15:49142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:25
135106+15:06164
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange14:53
14:53
136133+21:09147
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:53
137134+21:0945
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
14:53
138135+21:50126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
14:53
139141+29:04137
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:53
140124+17:37131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:53
141142+29:0424
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14:53
142143+29:40156
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
14:53
143136+23:26114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal16:29
16:29
DNF206
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
26Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF96
PERRY BenjaminAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF145
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 15%, or 5:05:08 (+39:48)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
134▲3365
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe108:38:32..
22-124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:12
0:12
..
311▲856
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team0:20
0:20
..
49▲5143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:24
0:24
..
510▲592
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:24
..
619▲1363
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:24
..
717▲101
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
0:24
..
815▲721
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:24
..
922▲1331
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:24
..
1033▲2317621Team DSM,,
0:24
..
1128▲1794
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:24
..
1223▲11186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:24
..
1336▲2341
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:24
..
1427▲1344
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:24
..
1530▲1554
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:24
..
1653▲3776
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:24
..
1738▲2175
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:24
..
1844▲26154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:24
..
1932▲13112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:24
..
2039▲19202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:24
..
2137▲1633
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:24
..
2259▲3711
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:24
..
2347▲24153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:24
..
2457▲33101
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:24
..
2543▲1871
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:24
..
2652▲26165
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:24
..
2750▲23201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:24
..
2849▲2161
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:24
..
2960▲3117
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:24
..
3042▲1291
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:24
..
3171▲40172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:24
..
3251▲1951
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:24
..
3364▲31125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:24
..
3448▲14191
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:24
..
3546▲11102
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:24
..
3654▲1812
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:24
..
3758▲2135
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:24
..
3856▲1873
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:24
..
3968▲2984
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:24
..
4063▲23181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:24
..
4177▲36163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:24
..
4262▲2097
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech0:34
0:34
..
4324▼19121
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious0:35
0:35
..
4418▼2617720Team DSM0:44
0:44
..
4575▲30115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:44
..
4645▼1183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM0:45
0:45
..
4765▲18134
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:45
..
4867▲1957
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:05
1:05
..
4972▲2336
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers1:51
1:51
..
5080▲3022
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:01
2:01
..
511▼50117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:02
3:02
..
5213▼39185
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:13
3:13
..
5335▼1855
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
3:13
..
5441▼134
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
35EF Education - Nippo,,
3:13
..
5540▼1525
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:13
..
5682▲26184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:14
3:14
..
573▼5477
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team3:34
3:34
..
587▼5164
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe3:38
3:38
..
5914▼45103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:38
..
6016▼44205
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:38
..
6129▼32192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:38
..
6221▼4183
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:38
..
6326▼37182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
3:38
..
6455▼917527Team DSM,,
3:38
..
6566▲1111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
3:38
..
6676▲1081
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:38
..
6784▲17204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:28
4:28
..
6896▲28136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates4:35
4:35
..
6998▲29132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates4:55
4:55
..
705▼65157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo5:38
5:38
..
718▼6334
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:38
..
7290▲18187
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM6:00
6:00
..
7361▼1295
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech6:33
6:33
..
7479▲5162
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
6:33
..
7599▲2487
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation7:24
7:24
..
7612▼64203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS7:55
7:55
..
7774▼33
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
7:55
..
7886▲8105
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic9:04
9:04
..
794▼7562
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe9:06
9:06
..
8031▼4923
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:09
9:09
..
8120▼6143
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:09
..
8270▼1274
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:09
..
8369▼1447
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:09
..
84108▲24193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:41
9:41
..
85105▲20171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM,,
9:41
..
86126▲40166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange9:46
9:46
..
8789▲2197
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:49
9:49
..
8825▼63104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic10:13
10:13
..
8978▼11167
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange10:15
10:15
..
9083▼7135
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates10:26
10:26
..
9181▼1072
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team10:57
10:57
..
9273▼1937
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers11:38
11:38
..
9388▼516
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ11:40
11:40
..
94109▲15152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo11:41
11:41
..
95114▲19122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious12:36
12:36
..
96124▲2882
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation13:17
13:17
..
9791▼6113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal13:20
13:20
..
9894▼452
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
13:20
..
9993▼646
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:20
..
100111▲1185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation13:58
13:58
..
10185▼16107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic14:09
14:09
..
102102-42
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma14:39
14:39
..
103120▲17106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:39
..
104127▲23161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange,,
14:39
..
105140▲35133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates14:58
14:58
..
1066▼100164
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange15:06
15:06
..
107106▼1194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15:12
15:12
..
108103▼553
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
15:12
..
109107▼214
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
15:12
..
110117▲7173
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM,,
15:12
..
11192▼19116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal15:49
15:49
..
11297▼152
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
15:49
..
11395▼18142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:49
..
114125▲11174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM15:53
15:53
..
115104▼1115
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ16:18
16:18
..
116113▼3207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
16:18
..
117115▼2195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
16:18
..
118119▲1127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:18
..
119101▼18141
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step16:29
16:29
..
120100▼2066
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:29
..
121123▲226
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:59
16:59
..
122121▼127
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:59
..
123132▲993
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
16:59
..
12487▼37131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates17:37
17:37
..
125112▼1332
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers17:41
17:41
..
126138▲12151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo17:47
17:47
..
127122▼5196
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18:22
18:22
..
128131▲37
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
18:22
..
129129-13
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ,,
18:22
..
130133▲35
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
18:22
..
131135▲46
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo19:30
19:30
..
132134▲286
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation20:44
20:44
..
133110▼23147
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step21:09
21:09
..
134118▼1645
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
21:09
..
135128▼7126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious21:50
21:50
..
136130▼6114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal23:26
23:26
..
137141▲4155
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo26:12
26:12
..
138143▲567
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:12
..
139144▲5144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
26:12
..
140145▲5146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
26:12
..
141137▼4137
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates29:04
29:04
..
142136▼624
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
29:04
..
143142▼1156
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo29:40
29:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious44+22
2-65
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe35+35
31▼2117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal29-
49▲5143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step28+18
511▲656
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team26+20
63▼377
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team20-
74▼3157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo18-
810▲292
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech16+8
9-133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates16+16
105▼5164
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange16-
11-63
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe14+14
126▼664
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe14-
13-17621Team DSM12+12
147▼734
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers12-
158▼762
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe10-
16-76
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team10+10
17-11
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ6+6
18-104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
1912▼7184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal13+13
2-65
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe12+12
31▼2117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal10-
4-104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic9+9
5-142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
6-71
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team3+3
7-36
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers2+2
82▼6184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM2-
9-63
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1+1
10-37
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1+1
113▼862
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
17▲617621Team DSM8:38:56..
28▲675
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
..
39▲6154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
..
46▲2112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
..
512▲711
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
..
613▲717
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
..
716▲9172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:00
..
811▲373
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
..
94▼517720Team DSM0:20
0:20
..
1018▲8115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:20
..
1110▼1183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM0:21
0:21
..
1217▲536
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers1:27
1:27
..
131▼12117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:38
2:38
..
145▼983
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation3:14
3:14
..
1520▲5204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:04
4:04
..
1624▲8136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates4:11
4:11
..
1726▲9132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates4:31
4:31
..
1814▼495
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech6:09
6:09
..
192▼1762
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe8:42
8:42
..
2015▼547
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma8:45
8:45
..
2130▲9193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:17
9:17
..
2227▲5171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM,,
9:17
..
2336▲13166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange9:22
9:22
..
2419▼572
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team10:33
10:33
..
2532▲7122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious12:12
12:12
..
2622▼4113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal12:56
12:56
..
2737▲10161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange14:15
14:15
..
283▼25164
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange14:42
14:42
..
2928▼1194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:48
14:48
..
3029▼114
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
14:48
..
3123▼8116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal15:25
15:25
..
3225▼72
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
15:25
..
3335▲2174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM15:29
15:29
..
3431▼3207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS15:54
15:54
..
3533▼2195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
15:54
..
3634▼2127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
15:54
..
3721▼16131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
21UAE-Team Emirates17:13
17:13
..
3840▲2151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo17:23
17:23
..
3938▼186
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation20:20
20:20
..
4041▲167
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe25:48
25:48
..
4142▲1146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
25:48
..
4239▼3137
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates28:40
28:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT 25:56:37..
27▲5 Astana - Premier TechWT0:11
0:11
..
36▲3 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:11
..
44- INEOS GrenadiersWT,,
0:11
..
59▲4 AG2R Citroën TeamWT,,
0:11
..
618▲12 Groupama - FDJWT,,
0:11
..
712▲5 Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:22
0:22
..
814▲6 Team DSMWT0:31
0:31
..
93▼6 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT0:32
0:32
..
105▼5 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT1:44
1:44
..
1116▲5 Team BikeExchangeWT2:49
2:49
..
1213▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT3:00
3:00
..
131▼12 Lotto SoudalWT3:20
3:20
..
1410▼4 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT3:25
3:25
..
1511▼4 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT4:37
4:37
..
1620▲4 UAE-Team EmiratesWT5:33
5:33
..
1717- Israel Start-Up NationWT6:14
6:14
..
188▼10 Team Jumbo-VismaWT8:56
8:56
..
1915▼4 EF Education - NippoWT10:31
10:31
..
2019▼1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT10:50
10:50
..
2121- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT31:41
31:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    31 May 2021, 11:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.075 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    172.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    128
  • Vert. meters:
    3224
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    17
  • Won how:
    17 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©A.S.O. / Gautier Demouveaux