2020»

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana

(1.1)
2020»One day race»SóllerDeià(160.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe125753:55:53
21
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team85550:38
0:38
322
MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe7040,,
0:38
469
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic6032,,
0:38
538
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal5028,,
0:38
692
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert4024,,
0:38
7115
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3520,,
0:38
8129
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea3018,,
0:38
9180
DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team
23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2516,,
0:38
1048
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal2014,,
0:38
1128
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo1512,,
0:38
1241
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1010,,
0:38
135
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
26Movistar Team58,,
0:38
1429
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo57,,
0:38
1570
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic56,,
0:38
1614
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe35,,
0:38
1739
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal34,,
0:38
18263
SCHMID MauroSwitzerland
20Switzerland33,,
0:38
19130
BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea
30Fundación - Orbea32,,
0:38
2090
PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert31,,
0:38
2127
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo3,,
0:38
2279
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:38
232
MAS EnricMovistar Team
25Movistar Team30:51
0:51
24135
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè32:58
2:58
2578
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
2:58
26178
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team
23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
2:58
27123
IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea
24Fundación - Orbea,,
2:58
28163
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
2960
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:58
3087
DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
2:58
3198
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
2:58
32164
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
33125
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
2:58
3419
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:58
35127
MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
2:58
36148
FORTUNATO LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM
23Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:58
37216
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
25Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:58
38165
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
39192
BAUGNIES JérômeCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
2:58
4052
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:58
4110325Burgos-BH,,
2:58
42219
SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:58
43191
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
2:58
44157
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
45221
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:58
46204
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:58
47161
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
4885
BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert
21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
2:58
4997
CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
2:58
50113
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:58
51222
GUTIERREZ José ManuelGios Kiwi Atlántico
31Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
2:58
52136
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:58
5382
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:58
5454
POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:58
55223
GALARRETA DavidGios Kiwi Atlántico
26Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
2:58
5614729Vini Zabù - KTM3:07
3:07
57209
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:07
58201
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:07
5966
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic3:31
3:31
60190
PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3:54
3:54
61255
TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega
29Work Service Dynatek Vega4:04
4:04
62174
GARCÍA SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team
20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5:36
5:36
6342
HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal6:12
6:12
6453
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation6:21
6:21
65203
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma7:25
7:25
66185
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen8:07
8:07
676
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
34Movistar Team9:28
9:28
68237
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
9:28
6944
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
9:28
70252
PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
9:28
71179
FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team
19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
9:28
72140
ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:28
73137
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:28
74202
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:28
75133
BOU JoanFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
9:28
76211
BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:28
77259
BISSEGGER StefanSwitzerland
21Switzerland,,
9:28
78261
IMHOF ClaudioSwitzerland
29Switzerland,,
9:28
7918
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:28
8083
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:28
81100
VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH,,
9:28
8295
SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH,,
9:28
8374
CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:03
12:03
84171
SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team
23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
12:03
8551
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation12:07
12:07
86246
LJUNGGREN CarlMemil - CCN Pro Cycling
23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
12:07
87235
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:07
8845
MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal12:16
12:16
89231
BRAUN JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:16
90266
QUINCEY ScottSwitzerland
20Switzerland,,
12:16
91108
BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:16
92182
VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team
22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
12:16
9375
CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:16
9496
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
12:16
9589
PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:16
96250
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
12:16
97227
RAMIREZ YurgenGios Kiwi Atlántico
22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
12:16
9833
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
12:16
99116
VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:16
10035
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
12:16
101141
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
12:16
102112
DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:16
10331
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
12:16
10467
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:16
105117
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:16
106156
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:16
107254
SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega
30Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
12:16
108158
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:16
109186
MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
19Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
12:16
110218
SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy,,
12:16
111139
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
12:16
11277
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:16
11359
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:16
11491
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert
32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:16
115102
CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH,,
12:16
1167
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
12:16
117205
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
12:16
118131
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea,,
12:16
1193
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team13:09
13:09
120213
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy15:41
15:41
121256
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega
22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
15:41
122193
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen16:29
16:29
123265
THIÉBAUD ValèreSwitzerland
21Switzerland,,
16:29
12417
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:29
1254
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
16:29
126146
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
16:29
127177
VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team
22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
16:29
128151
BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM
21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
16:29
129152
IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM
20Vini Zabù - KTM,,
16:29
130239
HÁRTIG JonasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
16:29
13173
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:29
132111
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:29
13355
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation,,
16:29
134245
ANDERSSON EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling
26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
16:29
135228
CHACÓN FranklinGios Kiwi Atlántico
21Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
16:29
136249
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
16:29
13716
DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:29
138149
VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù - KTM
25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
16:29
DNF188
STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Soreen
30Canyon dhb p/b Soreen-
DNF240
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
23Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF244
ERIKSSON ChristofferMemil - CCN Pro Cycling
19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF224
REGUEIRO AlejandroGios Kiwi Atlántico
22Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF234
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF247
ANDERSSON AndreasMemil - CCN Pro Cycling
20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF230
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
19Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF30
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF253
ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF68
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF258
BACHMANN LaurinSwitzerland
20Switzerland-
DNF242
WALLINDER WillhelmMemil - CCN Pro Cycling
18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF71
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF241
MORGAN OllieMemil - CCN Pro Cycling
20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF243
WALLINDER WincentMemil - CCN Pro Cycling
18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
OTL86
DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert
23Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
-4:0-56:0-53
OTL226
LOPES FernandoGios Kiwi Atlántico
26Gios Kiwi Atlántico20:33
20:33
OTL225
FERNANDEZ Miguel AngelGios Kiwi Atlántico
22Gios Kiwi Atlántico23:28
23:28
OTL206
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
30Equipo Kern Pharma27:00
27:00
OTL264
SELENATI NicoSwitzerland
23Switzerland,,
27:00
OTL212
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy,,
27:00
OTL150
BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM
22Vini Zabù - KTM,,
27:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    31 January 2020, 11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.83 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    113
  • Vert. meters:
    2960
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    86
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile

Sites