2019
2021
«
»
2020»50th

Etoile de Bessèges

(2.1)
2020»Stage 5 (ITT) (Final)»AlèsAlès(10.7k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
12+0:1342 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling14200:15:1342.191
237+4:5244 CORT MagnusEF Pro Cycling27EF Pro Cycling5120:09
0:09
41.779
330+4:0911 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale370:15
0:15
41.509
43+0:1432 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ50:17
0:17
41.419
524+3:2163 VALGREN MichaelNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling40:24
0:24
41.110
664+15:0865 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling30:25
0:25
41.066
71+0:0013 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale20:27
0:27
40.979
86+1:2616 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale10:28
0:28
40.935
950+9:0261 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldNTT Pro Cycling32NTT Pro Cycling0:29
0:29
40.892
1028+3:4353 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team0:31
0:31
40.805
1119+2:5456 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team0:39
0:39
40.462
129+2:17135 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix0:40
0:40
40.420
1314+2:285 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:40
40.420
1412+2:22125 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert0:43
0:43
40.293
157+1:456 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:43
40.293
164+1:0233 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ0:44
0:44
40.251
1780+20:4714 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale0:45
0:45
40.209
1818+2:4294 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic0:46
0:46
40.167
1951+9:32133 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:46
40.167
2033+4:3121 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo0:47
0:47
40.125
2174+18:4651 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team0:48
0:48
40.083
225+1:05142 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie0:49
0:49
40.042
2340+5:2227 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo18Trek - Segafredo,,
0:49
40.042
248+2:14122 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert0:50
0:50
40.000
2570+17:2147 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling0:53
0:53
39.876
2645+7:431 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:54
0:54
39.835
2765+15:3062 GOGL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling26NTT Pro Cycling0:56
0:56
39.752
2858+12:26147 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:56
39.752
2922+3:1543 CLARKE SimonEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling0:57
0:57
39.711
3075+19:1395 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:57
39.711
3111+2:2131 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ0:59
0:59
39.630
3262+14:55144 HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie1:00
1:00
39.589
3338+5:20174 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:03
1:03
39.467
3460+13:4691 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:03
39.467
3525+3:2352 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team1:05
1:05
39.387
3613+2:2277 VICHOT ArthurB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:05
39.387
3729+3:44132 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:06
1:06
39.346
3892+26:3197 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic1:08
1:08
39.266
3978+19:5325 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
1:08
39.266
4098+30:36173 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:09
1:09
39.226
4155+11:4964 STOKBRO AndreasNTT Pro Cycling22NTT Pro Cycling1:11
1:11
39.146
4221+3:12141 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie21Team Total Direct Energie1:16
1:16
38.948
4317+2:34137 THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:16
38.948
4441+5:3196 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic1:18
1:18
38.870
4535+4:4036 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
1:18
38.870
4666+15:5715 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale1:22
1:22
38.714
4744+7:2241 BENNETT SeanEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling,,
1:22
38.714
4823+3:20114 FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:22
38.714
4968+16:24116 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:22
38.714
5047+7:477 VERMOTE JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:23
1:23
38.675
5154+10:39134 JANS RoyAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix1:24
1:24
38.636
52101+32:5722 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:26
1:26
38.559
5316+2:33165 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma19Equipo Kern Pharma1:27
1:27
38.520
5434+4:39115 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence1:29
1:29
38.443
5539+5:2012 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:29
38.443
5667+16:0823 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo1:30
1:30
38.405
5797+29:45156 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93,,
1:30
38.405
5848+8:0573 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:32
1:32
38.328
5986+22:58124 DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
1:32
38.328
6015+2:33102 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
1:32
38.328
6149+8:57152 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber931:33
1:33
38.290
62103+34:4266 THOMSON Jay RobertNTT Pro Cycling33NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:33
38.290
63107+36:0046 OWEN LoganEF Pro Cycling24EF Pro Cycling1:34
1:34
38.252
64110+42:0126 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo,,
1:34
38.252
6510+2:1984 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:34
38.252
6636+4:4655 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team1:35
1:35
38.214
6720+3:1071 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:36
1:36
38.176
68108+36:22123 DE PLUS JasperCircus - Wanty Gobert22Circus - Wanty Gobert1:37
1:37
38.139
6990+25:51104 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:39
1:39
38.063
7056+11:5292 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic1:40
1:40
38.026
71102+33:4872 BOECKMANS KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:42
1:42
37.951
7293+28:1217 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:42
37.951
7373+18:03176 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:43
1:43
37.913
7471+17:2393 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:43
37.913
7588+24:53143 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:43
37.913
7627+3:36166 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:43
37.913
7757+12:17161 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:43
37.913
7895+28:4887 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:46
1:46
37.802
7985+22:45172 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:46
37.802
8083+22:01131 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:49
1:49
37.691
8194+28:4635 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:50
1:50
37.654
8272+17:31184 ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
1:50
37.654
8363+15:072 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:50
37.654
8487+23:034 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:51
1:51
37.617
8579+20:3254 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team1:52
1:52
37.580
8632+4:1675 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:52
37.580
8731+4:1357 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team1:53
1:53
37.544
8826+3:3585 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:53
37.544
8959+13:33155 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber932:01
2:01
37.253
9089+25:34185 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
2:01
37.253
9142+5:54157 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber932:02
2:02
37.217
9253+10:2076 COURTEILLE ArnaudB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM2:08
2:08
37.003
9346+7:4481 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:10
2:10
36.932
9452+9:33105 SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:12
2:12
36.861
9576+19:43181 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol2:13
2:13
36.826
96104+34:55107 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:18
2:18
36.651
9791+25:58145 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie2:19
2:19
36.616
9877+19:44111 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:24
2:24
36.443
99109+41:12112 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:24
36.443
10081+21:05186 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol2:30
2:30
36.237
10196+29:15192 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy 2:31
2:31
36.203
10284+22:37191 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy 2:32
2:32
36.169
10382+21:0774 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM2:34
2:34
36.101
10469+17:03154 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber93,,
2:34
36.101
10599+31:22117 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:35
2:35
36.067
10661+13:51106 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:36
2:36
36.034
10743+6:51197 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
2:36
36.034
108111+42:35164 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma2:46
2:46
35.700
109105+35:29187 ŠTOČEK MatúšBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol2:49
2:49
35.601
110106+35:30163 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma2:52
2:52
35.502
111114+50:52183 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol2:55
2:55
35.404
112113+50:06194 HUDRY FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 25Cambodia Cycling Academy 2:59
2:59
35.275
113100+31:50162 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma3:00
3:00
35.242
114112+42:59171 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:01
3:01
35.210
DNS177 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNS113 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence23NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
OTL136 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix3:03
3:03
35.146
OTL151 ALAPHILIPPE BryanSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber933:05
3:05
35.082
OTL126 VAN POPPEL BoyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert3:22
3:22
34.547
OTL121 DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert3:30
3:30
34.301
OTL182 FERRI GregorioBeltrami TSA Marchiol22Beltrami TSA Marchiol3:36
3:36
34.119
OTL82 GHYS RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:43
4:43
32.207
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-13 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale125100 14:39:57..
23▲142 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling85700:13
0:13
..
32▼132 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ70500:14
0:14
..
45▲133 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ60361:02
1:02
..
54▼1142 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie50281:05
1:05
..
67▲116 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale40241:26
1:26
..
79▲26 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35201:45
1:45
..
814▲6122 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert30182:14
2:14
..
916▲7135 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix25162:17
2:17
..
106▼484 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20142:19
2:19
..
1113▲231 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ15122:21
2:21
..
1217▲5125 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert10102:22
2:22
..
1311▼277 VICHOT ArthurB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM58,,
2:22
..
1419▲55 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits572:28
2:28
..
158▼7102 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles562:33
2:33
..
1610▼6165 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma19Equipo Kern Pharma35,,
2:33
..
1712▼5137 THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix342:34
2:34
..
1822▲494 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic332:42
2:42
..
1924▲556 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team322:54
2:54
..
2015▼571 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM313:10
3:10
..
2121-141 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie21Team Total Direct Energie33:12
3:12
..
2226▲443 CLARKE SimonEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling33:15
3:15
..
2323-114 FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence33:20
3:20
..
2430▲663 VALGREN MichaelNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling33:21
3:21
..
2525-52 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team33:23
3:23
..
2618▼885 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:35
3:35
..
2720▼7166 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma3:36
3:36
..
2833▲553 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team3:43
3:43
..
2929-132 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix3:44
3:44
..
3038▲811 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale4:09
4:09
..
3127▼457 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team4:13
4:13
..
3228▼475 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM4:16
4:16
..
3335▲221 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo4:31
4:31
..
3431▼3115 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence4:39
4:39
..
3534▼136 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ4:40
4:40
..
3632▼455 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team4:46
4:46
..
3743▲644 CORT MagnusEF Pro Cycling27EF Pro Cycling4:52
4:52
..
3841▲3174 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:20
5:20
..
3936▼312 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:20
..
4042▲227 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo18Trek - Segafredo5:22
5:22
..
4139▼296 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic5:31
5:31
..
4237▼5157 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber935:54
5:54
..
4340▼3197 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy 6:51
6:51
..
4445▲141 BENNETT SeanEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling7:22
7:22
..
4548▲31 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:43
7:43
..
4644▼281 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:44
7:44
..
4746▼17 VERMOTE JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:47
7:47
..
4847▼173 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM8:05
8:05
..
4951▲2152 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber938:57
8:57
..
5053▲361 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldNTT Pro Cycling32NTT Pro Cycling9:02
9:02
..
5154▲3133 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix9:32
9:32
..
5250▼2105 SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:33
9:33
..
5352▼176 COURTEILLE ArnaudB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM10:20
10:20
..
5455▲1134 JANS RoyAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix10:39
10:39
..
5558▲364 STOKBRO AndreasNTT Pro Cycling22NTT Pro Cycling11:49
11:49
..
5656-92 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic11:52
11:52
..
5757-161 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma12:17
12:17
..
5860▲2147 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie12:26
12:26
..
5961▲2155 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber9313:33
13:33
..
6062▲291 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic13:46
13:46
..
6159▼2106 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles13:51
13:51
..
6264▲2144 HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie14:55
14:55
..
6363-2 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:07
15:07
..
6469▲565 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling15:08
15:08
..
6566▲162 GOGL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling26NTT Pro Cycling15:30
15:30
..
6667▲115 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale15:57
15:57
..
6768▲123 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo16:08
16:08
..
6870▲2116 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence16:24
16:24
..
6965▼4154 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber9317:03
17:03
..
7074▲447 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling17:21
17:21
..
7171-93 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic17:23
17:23
..
7272-184 ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol17:31
17:31
..
7373-176 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole18:03
18:03
..
7477▲351 GRADEK KamilCCC Team29CCC Team18:46
18:46
..
7578▲395 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic19:13
19:13
..
7676-181 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol19:43
19:43
..
7775▼2111 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence19:44
19:44
..
7882▲425 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo19:53
19:53
..
7981▲254 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team20:32
20:32
..
8084▲414 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale20:47
20:47
..
8180▼1186 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol21:05
21:05
..
8279▼374 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21:07
21:07
..
8386▲3131 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix22:01
22:01
..
8485▲1191 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy 22:37
22:37
..
8587▲2172 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole22:45
22:45
..
8689▲3124 DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert22:58
22:58
..
8788▲14 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:03
23:03
..
8890▲2143 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie24:53
24:53
..
8991▲2185 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol25:34
25:34
..
9093▲3104 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25:51
25:51
..
9192▲1145 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie25:58
25:58
..
9294▲297 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic26:31
26:31
..
9396▲317 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale28:12
28:12
..
9499▲535 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ28:46
28:46
..
95100▲587 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:48
28:48
..
9698▲2192 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy 29:15
29:15
..
97102▲5156 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber9329:45
29:45
..
98105▲7173 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole30:36
30:36
..
99103▲4117 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence31:22
31:22
..
100104▲4162 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma31:50
31:50
..
101107▲622 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo32:57
32:57
..
102108▲672 BOECKMANS KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33:48
33:48
..
103112▲966 THOMSON Jay RobertNTT Pro Cycling33NTT Pro Cycling34:42
34:42
..
104109▲5107 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles34:55
34:55
..
105111▲6187 ŠTOČEK MatúšBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol35:29
35:29
..
106110▲4163 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma35:30
35:30
..
107113▲646 OWEN LoganEF Pro Cycling24EF Pro Cycling36:00
36:00
..
108114▲6123 DE PLUS JasperCircus - Wanty Gobert22Circus - Wanty Gobert36:22
36:22
..
109115▲6112 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence41:12
41:12
..
110119▲926 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo42:01
42:01
..
111117▲6164 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma42:35
42:35
..
112118▲6171 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole42:59
42:59
..
113121▲8194 HUDRY FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 25Cambodia Cycling Academy 50:06
50:06
..
114122▲8183 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol50:52
50:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-44 CORT MagnusEF Pro Cycling27EF Pro Cycling66+20
22-13 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale47+9
33-32 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ44+14
415▲1142 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling39+25
55-65 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling37+10
68▲261 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldNTT Pro Cycling32NTT Pro Cycling31+7
74▼357 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team28-
86▼2131 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix27-
97▼2124 DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert25-
1014▲453 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team22+6
119▼215 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale22-
1211▼1134 JANS RoyAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix21-
1312▼143 CLARKE SimonEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling20-
1413▼184 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16-
1522▲756 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team16+5
16-11 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale16+16
1731▲1416 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale15+8
1816▼233 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ14-
1945▲2663 VALGREN MichaelNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling14+12
2017▼321 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo14-
2118▼3147 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie14-
2219▼3163 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma12-
2320▼3137 THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix12-
2421▼3107 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles12-
2523▼282 GHYS RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11-
2624▼2132 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix10-
2725▼291 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic10-
2826▼2142 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie9-
2927▼2102 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9-
3028▼293 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic9-
3129▼2111 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence9-
3230▼21 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8-
3332▼177 VICHOT ArthurB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM7-
3434-136 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix6-
3533▼22 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
3635▼1165 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma19Equipo Kern Pharma6-
3736▼1115 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence6-
3837▼1157 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber936-
3938▼1185 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol6-
4040-6 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+1
4139▼2176 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5-
42-135 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix4+4
4341▼252 KOCH JonasCCC Team26CCC Team4-
4442▼2112 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence4-
45-5 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
4643▼385 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
4744▼374 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM3-
48-125 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert2+2
4946▼3181 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol2-
5047▼371 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1-
5148▼3114 FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence1-
5249▼347 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-32 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ 14:40:11
22-33 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ0:48
0:48
33-102 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:19
2:19
44-165 MENDEZ Daniel AlejandroEquipo Kern Pharma19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:19
57▲294 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic2:28
2:28
66-141 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie21Team Total Direct Energie2:58
2:58
75▼2166 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma3:22
3:22
88-57 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team3:59
3:59
99-115 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence4:25
4:25
1010-27 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo18Trek - Segafredo5:08
5:08
1112▲164 STOKBRO AndreasNTT Pro Cycling22NTT Pro Cycling11:35
11:35
1211▼1161 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma12:03
12:03
1313-106 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles13:37
13:37
1414-184 ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol17:17
17:17
1516▲1181 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol19:29
19:29
1615▼1111 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence19:30
19:30
1718▲1186 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol20:51
20:51
1817▼174 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM20:53
20:53
1919-185 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol25:20
25:20
2020-97 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic26:17
26:17
2121-35 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ28:32
28:32
2222-87 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:34
28:34
2324▲1162 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma31:36
31:36
2425▲1187 ŠTOČEK MatúšBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol35:15
35:15
2526▲1123 DE PLUS JasperCircus - Wanty Gobert22Circus - Wanty Gobert36:08
36:08
2628▲226 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo41:47
41:47
2727-164 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma42:21
42:21
2830▲2183 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol50:38
50:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-57 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team28-
22-163 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma22-
33-43 CLARKE SimonEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling18-
44-65 O'CONNOR BenNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling14-
55-73 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM14-
612▲613 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale12+8
7-11 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale10+10
86▼22 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
97▼233 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ10-
109▼153 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team10+2
118▼3131 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix10-
1210▼2112 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence8-
13-44 CORT MagnusEF Pro Cycling27EF Pro Cycling6+6
1411▼3116 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence6-
1513▼242 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling4-
1614▼277 VICHOT ArthurB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM4-
17-144 HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie4+4
1816▼263 VALGREN MichaelNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling2-
1917▼227 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo18Trek - Segafredo2-
2018▼2152 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber932-
2119▼2191 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy 2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- EF Pro CyclingWT 44:01:40
23▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT1:03
1:03
32▼1 Groupama - FDJWT1:21
1:21
44- CCC TeamWT3:55
3:55
55- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT4:27
4:27
67▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT6:04
6:04
78▲1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT6:32
6:32
89▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT6:57
6:57
96▼3 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT7:27
7:27
1011▲1 NTT Pro CyclingWT9:33
9:33
1110▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT11:14
11:14
1213▲1 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT12:17
12:17
1312▼1 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT13:22
13:22
1415▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT13:42
13:42
1514▼1 Equipo Kern PharmaCT14:09
14:09
1616- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT21:54
21:54
1717- St Michel - Auber93CT23:32
23:32
1818- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT27:13
27:13
1919- Beltrami TSA MarchiolCT43:03
43:03
2020- Cambodia Cycling Academy CT56:51
56:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.19 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    10.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    104
  • Won how:

Race profile