2021»21st

Faun-Ardèche Classic

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»Guilherand-GrangesGuilherand-Granges(171.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ2001254:32:37
212
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team15085,,
0:00
355
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo125600:11
0:11
45
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step100500:28
0:28
515
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team85450:40
0:40
695
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech7040,,
0:40
711
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team60350:42
0:42
822
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ5030,,
0:42
9125
HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
35B&B Hotels p/b KTM40260:46
0:46
1064
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo3522,,
0:46
11141
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic3020,,
0:46
12101
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates2518,,
0:46
13151
HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2016,,
0:46
14176
TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix
19Alpecin-Fenix1514,,
0:46
1554
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1012,,
0:46
1631
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits510,,
0:46
1793
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech59,,
0:46
1891
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech58,,
0:46
1935
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits571:16
1:16
2046
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux56,,
1:16
21121
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM55,,
1:16
2213726DELKO54,,
1:16
2334
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits531:19
1:19
24174
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix521:34
1:34
2582
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS51,,
1:34
2685
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS51:39
1:39
277
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step5,,
1:39
2825
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ5,,
1:39
29161
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
1:39
3071
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation52:26
2:26
3165
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo32:32
2:32
32113
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie3,,
2:32
3344
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3,,
2:32
3486
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS3,,
2:32
35127
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM3,,
2:32
3645
LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3,,
2:32
37142
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
2:32
3861
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo3,,
2:32
39143
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
2:32
40103
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3,,
2:32
4162
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
2:32
4276
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:32
4324
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
2:32
44115
DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie2:35
2:35
452
BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step2:38
2:38
4694
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:38
47112
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
22Team Total Direct Energie3:14
3:14
48145
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:14
49157
WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:40
3:40
5077
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:40
5197
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:40
5296
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:40
53153
MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
3:40
5441
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:40
55185
URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:40
56191
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy4:10
4:10
5733
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:31
4:31
5816
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:31
5914
GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:31
60124
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
4:31
6123
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ5:34
5:34
62117
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie6:15
6:15
63171
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix6:32
6:32
64165
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:32
65144
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic7:04
7:04
6617
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
7:04
6767
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
7:04
68166
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:48
7:48
694
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step8:11
8:11
7043
DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8:18
8:18
71102
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates9:24
9:24
72106
MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:24
73167
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:24
74111
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:24
75163
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:24
76177
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
9:24
7792
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:24
78164
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:24
7975
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:24
8042
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:24
81146
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:24
8256
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
35EF Education - Nippo,,
9:24
8313325DELKO,,
9:24
8413124DELKO,,
9:24
8584
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
9:24
86192
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:24
8713
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:24
8863
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo,,
9:24
89152
MERTZ RémyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
9:24
903
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:24
9187
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
9:24
921
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:24
93123
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
9:24
94154
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
9:24
9572
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:24
96114
FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:24
97205
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber9310:45
10:45
98147
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic11:39
11:39
99194
LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
11:39
100162
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:39
101197
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy,,
11:39
10213223DELKO,,
11:39
10332
BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
11:39
10473
IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation13:40
13:40
10566
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
13:40
10657
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
30EF Education - Nippo,,
13:40
107126
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
13:40
108196
THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy
30Swiss Racing Academy,,
13:40
109107
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:40
11051
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
13:40
11152
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
13:40
112182
CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
13:40
113116
GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
13:40
114122
BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM
21B&B Hotels p/b KTM15:34
15:34
115175
WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix
33Alpecin-Fenix16:13
16:13
11637
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:18
16:18
117172
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix,,
16:18
11813623DELKO,,
16:18
119104
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates19:10
19:10
120105
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
19:10
12127
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
35Groupama - FDJ,,
19:10
12226
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
19:10
DNF13535DELKO-
DNF155
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
36Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF184
LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF203
LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber93-
DNF187
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF173
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF74
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF181
ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
36Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF6
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF36
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF83
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
22Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF186
LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF195
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF193
BIDWELL AndrewSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF53
BEPPU FumiyukiEF Education - Nippo
37EF Education - Nippo-
DNF202
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93-
DNF81
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF204
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93-
DNF13421DELKO-
DNF156
VENNER QuentinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF183
DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF201
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber93-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile