2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia

(2.2U)
2020»Stage 2»Gradara Riccione(103.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:15181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior552:13:43
233+0:4691 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy12,,
0:00
379+4:31134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD1,,
0:00
4128+10:1844 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
534+0:5255 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
6114+8:51126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
78+0:25111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
89+0:25183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
935+0:52142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
1090+6:50212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
11115+8:51141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
1210+0:25241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing,,
0:00
13145+17:10251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:00
141+0:0085 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
1511+0:25176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
1661+1:43184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
17101+7:05172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
1891+6:50104 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
1992+6:5034 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
2013+0:2531 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
2115+0:2554 VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
2214+0:2562 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
2393+6:50243 SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesTrinity Road Racing20Trinity Road Racing,,
0:00
24116+8:51185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
2512+0:25131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
26162+25:21242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing,,
0:00
27113+8:50291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
0:00
28152+18:34234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
2936+0:52272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
3082+4:3894 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
314+0:10132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
3239+0:55102 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
33157+22:19203 POPOV AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:00
34117+8:5182 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
35146+17:1035 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
3616+0:2512 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
3740+0:55222 CASTRO CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
3837+0:5241 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
39156+22:14214 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
4017+0:2543 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
4160+1:38195 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
4219+0:2581 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
4318+0:2513 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
4421+0:25215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
4523+0:25221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
4669+2:2674 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
4720+0:2524 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
0:00
4894+6:50261 ALLORI ManuelGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano22GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:00
4942+0:5533 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
5062+1:43182 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
5156+1:33191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
5222+0:2525 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
0:00
5343+0:55122 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
5441+0:55262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:00
55153+18:34213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
5624+0:2551 VERSCHAEVE ViktorLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
5770+2:26202 FATKULLIN ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:00
583+0:0615 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
5976+4:08225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
6044+0:5576 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
6132+0:3673 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
6255+1:3184 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
63100+7:01192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
6425+0:2586 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
65118+8:51236 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
66119+8:5183 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
6777+4:1071 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
6838+0:5236 REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
6946+0:5564 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
70120+8:51171 MOLINI FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
7157+1:33125 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
7227+0:2572 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
7398+6:58165 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
7445+0:55115 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
75143+16:18193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
7699+6:58303 CANTONI Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
0:00
7763+1:43231 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
7849+0:55235 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
7926+0:2563 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
8047+0:553 PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:00
81121+8:51294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
0:00
8248+0:552 GINESTRA LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:00
835+0:1011 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
8458+1:33265 MAROUAN OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:00
8529+0:25256 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:00
8650+0:5561 PIERANTOZZI LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
8771+2:26204 STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:00
8875+4:01245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing,,
0:00
8930+0:25224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
9078+4:10276 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
91122+8:51271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
927+0:16301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
0:00
932+0:0453 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
9431+0:25253 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:00
9581+4:3575 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
9628+0:25166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
97158+22:45244 REES OliverTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing0:20
0:20
98135+11:50135 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:20
9965+2:02144 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:24
0:24
100124+9:15281 PALMA AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
0:24
101125+9:15252 GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:24
10252+1:23101 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team0:28
0:28
10367+2:061 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:28
10453+1:23173 NINCI GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:28
105102+7:18263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:28
10688+6:2465 DI GUGLIELMO FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis0:30
0:30
107126+9:21124 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:30
108149+17:4014 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:30
109106+7:37153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:30
11054+1:25305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
0:30
111104+7:35164 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:30
112167+28:27246 WALKER MaxTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing,,
0:30
113105+7:35163 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:30
114164+26:31283 FRIGERIO StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
0:30
11573+2:56233 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:30
116103+7:20133 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:30
117150+17:4093 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:30
11851+0:55155 SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:30
11997+6:52205 SHERSTNEV TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U2320Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:30
120142+15:21136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:30
121107+7:4852 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U230:50
0:50
12264+1:4742 MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:52
0:52
123151+18:2045 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:10
1:10
12459+1:35201 TIKHONIN EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
1:10
12566+2:05105 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:10
126127+10:03275 VIERO MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega1:12
1:12
127110+8:19152 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago1:17
1:17
12885+5:34121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:27
1:27
129129+10:1816 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
1:27
13074+3:51264 GARIBBO NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
1:27
13184+5:24151 CASSARÀ GiacomoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
1:27
13268+2:224 LOLLI MarcoAran Cucine Vejus21Aran Cucine Vejus,,
1:27
13396+6:50232 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:27
13472+2:5023 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi2:40
2:40
13595+6:5092 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
2:40
136134+11:31296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
2:40
137123+8:51123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
2:40
138111+8:22175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali4:07
4:07
139138+12:58174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
4:07
14086+5:40154 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
4:07
141109+8:17274 GHISLANZONI AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:07
142130+10:57206 KUGAEVSKI GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
4:07
143133+11:07112 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
4:07
144147+17:1321 BELLERI MichaelBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
4:07
145131+10:57255 MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
4:07
146139+12:58161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
4:07
147148+17:1326 MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
4:07
148159+22:45273 SACCON MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:07
149154+21:17284 MORO RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
4:07
150141+12:58186 PEGORARO Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
4:07
151168+30:0895 FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
4:07
152112+8:42302 MARABINI Nicolo#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
4:07
153108+8:08285 NØRREGAARD LucasLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
4:07
154140+12:58196 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
4:07
155155+21:17194 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
4:07
15683+5:02223 ETXEBERRIA JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
4:07
157132+10:57103 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
4:07
15880+4:32211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy,,
4:07
159136+12:26292 CHIARI FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol5:36
5:36
160160+22:4646 PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
5:36
161137+12:415 GRANATA MarcoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
5:36
16289+6:316 ORLANDO GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus20Aran Cucine Vejus,,
5:36
163161+22:47106 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team5:37
5:37
16487+6:02114 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
5:37
165165+26:4522 BERZI AndreaBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi8:29
8:29
166166+27:07293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
8:29
167163+25:39282 CARRO SimoneLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team19LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
8:29
168144+16:25143 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia12:17
12:17
DNF295 ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF304 PINARDI Davide#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team-
DNF113 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF162 MARCHIORI LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNS145 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-85 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team15:47:03..
22-53 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U230:04
0:04
..
33-15 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan0:06
0:06
..
45▲1132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:10
0:10
..
54▼111 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:10
..
68▲2181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:15
0:15
..
77-301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team0:16
0:16
..
811▲3111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:25
0:25
..
915▲6183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:25
..
1013▲3241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing,,
0:25
..
1114▲3176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:25
..
1210▼2131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:25
..
1317▲431 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:25
..
1418▲462 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:25
..
1524▲954 VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:25
..
169▼712 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:25
..
1722▲543 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:25
..
1820▲213 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:25
..
1923▲481 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
2021▲124 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
0:25
..
2125▲4215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:25
..
2219▼325 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
0:25
..
2329▲6221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:25
..
2426▲251 VERSCHAEVE ViktorLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:25
..
2531▲686 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
2616▼1063 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:25
..
2736▲972 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:25
..
2812▼16166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
2928▼1256 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:25
..
3027▼3224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:25
..
3133▲2253 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:25
..
3237▲573 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà0:36
0:36
..
3338▲591 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy0:46
0:46
..
3440▲655 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U230:52
0:52
..
3539▲4142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:52
..
3641▲5272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:52
..
3743▲641 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:52
..
3842▲436 REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:52
..
3958▲19102 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team0:55
0:55
..
4053▲13222 CASTRO CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:55
..
4144▲3262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:55
..
4250▲833 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:55
..
4349▲6122 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:55
..
4447▲376 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:55
..
4545-115 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:55
..
4661▲1564 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:55
..
4756▲93 PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:55
..
4855▲72 GINESTRA LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:55
..
4960▲11235 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:55
..
5054▲461 PIERANTOZZI LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:55
..
5134▼17155 SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:55
..
5248▼4101 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team1:23
1:23
..
5352▼1173 NINCI GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
1:23
..
5446▼8305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team1:25
1:25
..
5568▲1384 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1:31
1:31
..
5666▲10191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:33
1:33
..
5764▲7125 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
1:33
..
5867▲9265 MAROUAN OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
1:33
..
5935▼24201 TIKHONIN EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U231:35
1:35
..
6071▲11195 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:38
1:38
..
6173▲12184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:43
1:43
..
6274▲12182 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
1:43
..
6375▲12231 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:43
..
6459▼542 MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:47
1:47
..
6570▲5144 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2:02
2:02
..
6657▼9105 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team2:05
2:05
..
6769▲21 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus2:06
2:06
..
6863▼54 LOLLI MarcoAran Cucine Vejus21Aran Cucine Vejus2:22
2:22
..
6980▲1174 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2:26
2:26
..
7077▲7202 FATKULLIN ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
2:26
..
7179▲8204 STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
2:26
..
726▼6623 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi2:50
2:50
..
7378▲5233 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:56
2:56
..
7476▲2264 GARIBBO NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano3:51
3:51
..
7582▲7245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing4:01
4:01
..
7685▲9225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA4:08
4:08
..
7789▲1271 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:10
4:10
..
7887▲9276 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:10
..
7993▲14134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:31
4:31
..
8032▼48211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy4:32
4:32
..
8192▲1175 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:35
4:35
..
8296▲1494 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy4:38
4:38
..
8362▼21223 ETXEBERRIA JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA5:02
5:02
..
8481▼3151 CASSARÀ GiacomoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago5:24
5:24
..
8588▲3121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali5:34
5:34
..
8665▼21154 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago5:40
5:40
..
8730▼57114 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:02
6:02
..
8897▲965 DI GUGLIELMO FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis6:24
6:24
..
8951▼386 ORLANDO GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus20Aran Cucine Vejus6:31
6:31
..
90110▲20212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy6:50
6:50
..
91104▲13104 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
6:50
..
92109▲1734 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
6:50
..
93108▲15243 SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesTrinity Road Racing20Trinity Road Racing,,
6:50
..
9499▲5261 ALLORI ManuelGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano22GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
6:50
..
9586▼992 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
6:50
..
96106▲10232 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
6:50
..
9798▲1205 SHERSTNEV TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U2320Gazprom-Rusvelo U236:52
6:52
..
98112▲14165 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team6:58
6:58
..
99113▲14303 CANTONI Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
6:58
..
100115▲15192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed7:01
7:01
..
101119▲18172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali7:05
7:05
..
102100▼2263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano7:18
7:18
..
103102▼1133 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:20
7:20
..
104118▲14164 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team7:35
7:35
..
105120▲15163 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
7:35
..
106121▲15153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago7:37
7:37
..
107111▲452 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U237:48
7:48
..
10883▼25285 NØRREGAARD LucasLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team8:08
8:08
..
10990▼19274 GHISLANZONI AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega8:17
8:17
..
110116▲6152 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago8:19
8:19
..
11191▼20175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali8:22
8:22
..
11295▼17302 MARABINI Nicolo#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team8:42
8:42
..
113123▲10291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol8:50
8:50
..
114128▲14126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali8:51
8:51
..
115134▲19141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
8:51
..
116132▲16185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
8:51
..
117141▲2482 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
8:51
..
118137▲19236 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
8:51
..
119140▲2183 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
8:51
..
120139▲19171 MOLINI FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
8:51
..
121129▲8294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
8:51
..
122144▲22271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
8:51
..
123127▲4123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
8:51
..
124131▲7281 PALMA AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team9:15
9:15
..
125133▲8252 GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
9:15
..
126136▲10124 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali9:21
9:21
..
127125▼2275 VIERO MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega10:03
10:03
..
128145▲1744 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10:18
10:18
..
129124▼516 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
10:18
..
130101▼29206 KUGAEVSKI GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U2310:57
10:57
..
131107▼24255 MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
10:57
..
132103▼29103 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
10:57
..
133114▼19112 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:07
11:07
..
134143▲9296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol11:31
11:31
..
135146▲11135 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:50
11:50
..
136105▼31292 CHIARI FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol12:26
12:26
..
137117▼205 GRANATA MarcoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus12:41
12:41
..
138130▼8174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali12:58
12:58
..
139126▼13161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
12:58
..
140135▼5196 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
12:58
..
141142▲1186 PEGORARO Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
12:58
..
142149▲7136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD15:21
15:21
..
143150▲7193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:18
16:18
..
14484▼60143 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia16:25
16:25
..
145158▲13251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio17:10
17:10
..
146155▲935 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
17:10
..
147148▲121 BELLERI MichaelBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi17:13
17:13
..
148147▼126 MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
17:13
..
149154▲514 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan17:40
17:40
..
150151▲193 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
17:40
..
151152▲145 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18:20
18:20
..
152162▲10234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas18:34
18:34
..
153163▲10213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
18:34
..
154156▲2284 MORO RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21:17
21:17
..
155160▲5194 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
21:17
..
156166▲10214 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy22:14
22:14
..
157167▲10203 POPOV AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U2322:19
22:19
..
158168▲10244 REES OliverTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing22:45
22:45
..
159165▲6273 SACCON MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
22:45
..
160153▼746 PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22:46
22:46
..
161159▼2106 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team22:47
22:47
..
162169▲7242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing25:21
25:21
..
163157▼6282 CARRO SimoneLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team19LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team25:39
25:39
..
164171▲7283 FRIGERIO StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team26:31
26:31
..
165161▼422 BERZI AndreaBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi26:45
26:45
..
166164▼2293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol27:07
27:07
..
167172▲5246 WALKER MaxTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing28:27
28:27
..
168170▲295 FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy30:08
30:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
18▲7181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior38+25
21▼185 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32+7
311▲8111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team24+14
42▼253 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2322-
5-91 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy22+22
63▼315 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan20-
7-134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD20+20
815▲7183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19+13
94▼511 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan18-
10-44 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18+18
1113▲2241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing17+9
125▼7132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD16-
13-55 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2316+16
146▼823 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi15-
15-126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali15+15
167▼9301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team14-
1714▼3176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali13+6
189▼912 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan12-
19-142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia12+12
2010▼10131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD11-
21-212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy11+11
22-141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia10+10
2312▼11166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team9-
24-251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio8+8
2517▼831 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon5+1
2616▼1063 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5-
27-184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior5+5
28-172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali4+4
2918▼1162 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis3-
30-104 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team3+3
3119▼1225 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi2-
32-34 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon2+2
3320▼1313 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-15 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan5:47:09
22-183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:19
0:19
33-13 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:19
44-41 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:46
0:46
55-305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team1:19
1:19
66-1 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus2:00
2:00
77-245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing3:55
3:55
88-75 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:29
4:29
912▲3271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega8:45
8:45
1011▲1296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol11:25
11:25
1110▼1292 CHIARI FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol12:20
12:20
1213▲1193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:12
16:12
1315▲2244 REES OliverTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing22:39
22:39
1414-293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol27:01
27:01
1516▲1246 WALKER MaxTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing28:21
28:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-72 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7-
22-73 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7-
33-85 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5-
4-2 GINESTRA LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus5+5
55-16 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan5-
66-15 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan3-
77-36 REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon3-
8-192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3+3
98▼153 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U232-
109▼174 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2-
1110▼1212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy2-
12-213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy2+2
1311▼2215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy1-
14-84 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1+1
1512▼394 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy1-
1613▼3135 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Team Colpack BallanCT 17:21:54
2 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:15
0:15
3 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT,,
0:15
4 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k VisCT1:00
1:00
5 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGACLUB,,
1:00
6 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàCT1:11
1:11
7 Hagens Berman AxeonCT1:27
1:27
8 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT,,
1:27
9 Zalf Euromobil Désirée FiorCLUB1:48
1:48
10 Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB2:28
2:28
11 Aran Cucine VejusCLUB,,
2:28
12 Biesse ArvediCT2:55
2:55
13 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca CambianoCLUB4:09
4:09
14 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCT4:19
4:19
15 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT4:25
4:25
16 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23CLUB4:32
4:32
17 Mastromarco Sensi NibaliCLUB4:50
4:50
18 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT5:07
5:07
19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling TeamCLUB5:31
5:31
20 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT5:53
5:53
21 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT6:17
6:17
22 Swiss Racing AcademyCT6:55
6:55
23 Velo Club MendrisioCLUB,,
6:55
24 Velo Plus Racing Team PalazzagoCLUB7:27
7:27
25 Work Service Dynatek VegaCT8:27
8:27
26 SEG Racing AcademyCT9:25
9:25
27 Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB9:28
9:28
28 Trinity Road RacingCLUB10:31
10:31
29 NTT Continental Cycling TeamCT14:13
14:13
30 Beltrami TSA MarchiolCT19:17
19:17
31 LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling TeamCLUB34:18
34:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 August 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.62 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    103.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    9

Race profile