2019
2021
«
»
2020»31st

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.WWT)
2020»Stage 3»Santa FioraAssisi(138k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+4:5383 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv50303:53:34
24+2:38141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40180:02
0:02
38+4:16213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 30120:05
0:05
420+8:31194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb2570:08
0:08
51+0:001 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott2040:12
0:12
649+14:30155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies1830:13
0:13
72+1:2261 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1520:16
0:16
86+3:5881 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv101,,
0:16
93+1:3775 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing8,,
0:16
107+4:0813 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana60:19
0:19
1111+5:0893 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling0:21
0:21
125+3:40126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka0:26
0:26
1328+10:5035 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team0:28
0:28
1418+7:53175 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:28
1532+11:22131 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria0:34
0:34
1612+5:0891 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling0:37
0:37
1734+11:43103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:37
189+4:40123 CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka27Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:37
1983+29:1022 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:37
2035+11:46106 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:41
0:41
2126+10:14171 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team25Movistar Team0:43
0:43
2241+12:25113 NEYLAN RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
0:43
2325+9:3655 GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango,,
0:43
2467+18:30142 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:47
0:47
2560+16:5621 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano32Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:47
2655+15:39205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:47
2764+17:29184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
0:47
2817+7:49221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service0:51
0:51
2938+12:08166 KERN ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:51
3027+10:20146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:51
3144+13:12121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka0:53
0:53
3222+9:07214 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women 0:58
0:58
3321+8:4614 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana1:00
1:00
3415+5:2885 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv1:01
1:01
3514+5:1962 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:01
3650+14:4796 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:01
3716+7:14124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka,,
1:01
3839+12:08122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka1:05
1:05
3923+9:28195 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
1:05
40100+32:0431 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team1:07
1:07
4186+29:46115 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
1:07
4253+15:0945 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink ,,
1:07
4379+28:30204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
1:07
4465+17:35152 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies1:09
1:09
4580+28:3346 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink ,,
1:09
4624+9:3476 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:09
4731+11:2012 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
1:09
48101+32:3223 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano23Aromitalia Vaiano1:16
1:16
4913+5:112 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:16
50107+32:57161 BIRYUKOVA JuliaLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women1:18
1:18
5129+10:51143 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:22
1:22
5254+15:1373 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:22
5391+30:0441 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 22Bepink ,,
1:22
5440+12:2265 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:22
5588+29:5451 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango1:27
1:27
5676+20:5244 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink 1:30
1:30
5746+13:47163 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women44Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:30
5842+12:3364 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:33
1:33
5958+16:06226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service1:36
1:36
6093+30:16105 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:38
1:38
6119+8:01193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb1:40
1:40
6252+15:0384 BERTIZZOLO SofiaCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv1:42
1:42
63104+32:42206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:45
1:45
6468+18:303 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:45
6569+18:48133 ROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:48
1:48
6681+28:36154 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
1:48
67105+32:47202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:50
1:50
68102+32:32101 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:52
1:52
6996+31:04183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:58
1:58
70109+33:1625 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano2:00
2:00
7175+20:47145 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
2:00
72113+35:4153 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango,,
2:00
7384+29:34125 REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka28Équipe Paule Ka2:03
2:03
7448+14:2542 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink 2:05
2:05
7551+15:02196 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb2:09
2:09
7643+13:08212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 2:11
2:11
7797+31:2192 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:11
7862+17:09144 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:12
2:12
7947+14:05224 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service2:17
2:17
8036+11:53191 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb,,
2:17
8157+16:0395 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:17
8237+11:5771 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing2:19
2:19
8395+30:43111 JASINSKA MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
2:19
8456+16:026 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott2:20
2:20
8582+28:4643 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 32Bepink 2:22
2:22
8630+10:5272 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing2:27
2:27
8733+11:2782 STULTIENS SabrinaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv2:28
2:28
8845+13:40215 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 2:30
2:30
8994+30:3054 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango,,
2:30
9073+20:11216 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 2:39
2:39
9172+19:5211 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana2:50
2:50
92103+32:3716 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana28Alé BTC Ljubljana2:57
2:57
9371+19:2215 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana3:01
3:01
9490+30:0294 WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3:04
3:04
9585+29:34176 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team28Movistar Team3:10
3:10
9692+30:05225 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service3:13
3:13
9759+16:5366 D'HOORE JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
3:13
9866+17:41223 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:13
9974+20:445 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
3:13
10061+17:0874 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing3:17
3:17
10178+23:5586 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv3:19
3:19
10287+29:50172 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team3:27
3:27
10399+31:57174 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
3:27
104116+39:27114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling3:35
3:35
105111+33:43116 ELBUSTO AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
3:35
106112+34:264 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott3:53
3:53
107114+35:42162 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women33Lviv Cycling Team women3:58
3:58
10877+23:10151 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies27Lotto Soudal Ladies4:00
4:00
109106+32:54181 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4:14
4:14
11098+31:49173 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team4:17
4:17
11170+18:50222 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service4:20
4:20
112108+33:01211 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 4:27
4:27
113110+33:1663 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:29
4:29
11463+17:27192 JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb4:34
4:34
115115+36:38136 PISCIALI FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
4:34
116118+47:17134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria15:13
15:13
11789+30:00156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies15:21
15:21
118119+54:3136 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team23:34
23:34
119121+1:03:35201 BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo23:37
23:37
120120+1:03:1856 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango23:47
23:47
121117+43:1833 MORENO Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team28Astana Womens Team24:00
24:00
DNF153 FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF203 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF52 OBERHOLZER CarlaBizkaia Durango33Bizkaia Durango-
DNF112 PALADIN AsjaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling25Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott88:07:06..
22-61 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:22
1:22
..
33-75 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing1:37
1:37
..
44-141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:38
2:38
..
55-126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka3:40
3:40
..
66-81 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv3:58
3:58
..
77-13 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana4:08
4:08
..
810▲2213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 4:16
4:16
..
99-123 CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka27Équipe Paule Ka4:40
4:40
..
1015▲583 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv4:53
4:53
..
1114▲393 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5:08
5:08
..
1213▲191 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
5:08
..
138▼52 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott5:11
5:11
..
1411▼362 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:19
5:19
..
1512▼385 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv5:28
5:28
..
1616-124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka7:14
7:14
..
1718▲1221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service7:49
7:49
..
1819▲1175 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team7:53
7:53
..
1917▼2193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb8:01
8:01
..
2023▲3194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb8:31
8:31
..
2120▼114 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana8:46
8:46
..
2221▼1214 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women 9:07
9:07
..
2322▼1195 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb9:28
9:28
..
2424-76 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing9:34
9:34
..
2526▲155 GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango9:36
9:36
..
2630▲4171 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team25Movistar Team10:14
10:14
..
2729▲2146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10:20
10:20
..
2834▲635 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team10:50
10:50
..
2928▼1143 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10:51
10:51
..
3025▼572 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing10:52
10:52
..
3133▲212 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana11:20
11:20
..
3235▲3131 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria11:22
11:22
..
3327▼682 STULTIENS SabrinaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv11:27
11:27
..
3441▲7103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team11:43
11:43
..
3540▲5106 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team11:46
11:46
..
3631▼5191 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb11:53
11:53
..
3732▼571 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing11:57
11:57
..
3843▲5166 KERN ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women12:08
12:08
..
3939-122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka,,
12:08
..
4038▼265 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12:22
12:22
..
4144▲3113 NEYLAN RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling12:25
12:25
..
4237▼564 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12:33
12:33
..
4336▼7212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 13:08
13:08
..
4447▲3121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka13:12
13:12
..
4542▼3215 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 13:40
13:40
..
4646-163 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women44Lviv Cycling Team women13:47
13:47
..
4745▼2224 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service14:05
14:05
..
4848-42 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink 14:25
14:25
..
4959▲10155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies14:30
14:30
..
5055▲596 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling14:47
14:47
..
5149▼2196 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb15:02
15:02
..
5251▼184 BERTIZZOLO SofiaCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv15:03
15:03
..
5358▲545 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink 15:09
15:09
..
5457▲373 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing15:13
15:13
..
5564▲9205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:39
15:39
..
5653▼36 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott16:02
16:02
..
5754▼395 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16:03
16:03
..
5861▲3226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service16:06
16:06
..
5952▼766 D'HOORE JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16:53
16:53
..
6066▲621 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano32Aromitalia Vaiano16:56
16:56
..
6156▼574 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing17:08
17:08
..
6265▲3144 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:09
17:09
..
6350▼13192 JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb17:27
17:27
..
6469▲5184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA17:29
17:29
..
6568▲3152 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies17:35
17:35
..
6660▼6223 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service17:41
17:41
..
6775▲8142 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18:30
18:30
..
6870▲23 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
18:30
..
6971▲2133 ROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria18:48
18:48
..
7062▼8222 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service18:50
18:50
..
7167▼415 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana19:22
19:22
..
7272-11 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana19:52
19:52
..
7374▲1216 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 20:11
20:11
..
7473▼15 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott20:44
20:44
..
7576▲1145 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20:47
20:47
..
7679▲344 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink 20:52
20:52
..
7777-151 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies27Lotto Soudal Ladies23:10
23:10
..
7880▲286 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv23:55
23:55
..
7987▲8204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo28:30
28:30
..
8088▲846 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink 28:33
28:33
..
8184▲3154 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies28:36
28:36
..
8282-43 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 32Bepink 28:46
28:46
..
8395▲1222 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano29:10
29:10
..
8489▲5125 REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka28Équipe Paule Ka29:34
29:34
..
8583▼2176 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
29:34
..
8698▲12115 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling29:46
29:46
..
8781▼6172 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team29:50
29:50
..
8893▲551 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango29:54
29:54
..
8963▼26156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies30:00
30:00
..
9086▼494 WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling30:02
30:02
..
91100▲941 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 22Bepink 30:04
30:04
..
9285▼7225 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service30:05
30:05
..
9397▲4105 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team30:16
30:16
..
9491▼354 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango30:30
30:30
..
9592▼3111 JASINSKA MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling30:43
30:43
..
96102▲6183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA31:04
31:04
..
97103▲692 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31:21
31:21
..
9890▼8173 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team31:49
31:49
..
9994▼5174 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team31:57
31:57
..
100109▲931 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team32:04
32:04
..
101113▲1223 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano23Aromitalia Vaiano32:32
32:32
..
102108▲6101 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
32:32
..
103104▲116 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana28Alé BTC Ljubljana32:37
32:37
..
104111▲7206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo32:42
32:42
..
105112▲7202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo32:47
32:47
..
10699▼7181 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA32:54
32:54
..
107115▲8161 BIRYUKOVA JuliaLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women32:57
32:57
..
10896▼12211 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 33:01
33:01
..
109114▲525 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano33:16
33:16
..
110101▼963 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
33:16
..
111105▼6116 ELBUSTO AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling33:43
33:43
..
112107▼54 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott34:26
34:26
..
113121▲853 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango35:41
35:41
..
114116▲2162 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women33Lviv Cycling Team women35:42
35:42
..
115118▲3136 PISCIALI FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria36:38
36:38
..
116122▲6114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling39:27
39:27
..
11778▼3933 MORENO Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team28Astana Womens Team43:18
43:18
..
118117▼1134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria47:17
47:17
..
119110▼936 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team54:31
54:31
..
120124▲456 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango1:03:18
1:03:18
..
121125▲4201 BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:03:35
1:03:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott21+6
24▲2141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20+12
32▼161 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16+4
4-83 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv15+15
53▼275 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing12+2
6-213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 10+10
75▼281 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv9+3
8-194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb8+8
96▼313 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana6+1
10-155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies5+5
117▼4126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka4-
128▼485 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv3-
139▼491 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2-
1410▼42 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka8:10:46
23▲1221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service4:09
4:09
32▼1193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb4:21
4:21
44-194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb4:51
4:51
55-146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:40
6:40
68▲2103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:03
8:03
77-106 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:06
8:06
86▼2122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka8:28
8:28
99-121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka9:32
9:32
1010-45 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink 11:29
11:29
1114▲3205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:59
11:59
1212-226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service12:26
12:26
1315▲2184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA13:49
13:49
1411▼3223 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service14:01
14:01
1516▲111 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana16:12
16:12
1617▲144 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink 17:12
17:12
1719▲2204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:50
24:50
1820▲246 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink 24:53
24:53
1921▲222 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano25:30
25:30
2013▼7156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies26:20
26:20
2118▼3225 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service26:25
26:25
2222-183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA27:24
27:24
2323-206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:02
29:02
2424-202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:07
29:07
2526▲1161 BIRYUKOVA JuliaLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women29:17
29:17
2625▼125 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano29:36
29:36
2728▲1136 PISCIALI FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria32:58
32:58
2829▲1114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling35:47
35:47
2927▼2134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria43:37
43:37
3031▲156 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango59:38
59:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-83 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv13+13
24▲2141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13+11
31▼21 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott12+5
4-213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 9+9
5-194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb7+7
62▼461 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
73▼475 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing3-
85▼381 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC - LivWTW 23:54:13
22- Équipe Paule KaUCI2:01
2:01
33- Boels - Dolmans Cycling TeamUCI5:58
5:58
45▲1 Canyon SRAM RacingWTW7:25
7:25
54▼1 Mitchelton-ScottWTW7:33
7:33
66- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW7:35
7:35
77- Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW9:31
9:31
88- Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI10:32
10:32
99- Team SunwebWTW12:27
12:27
1010- Trek-Segafredo Women WTW13:30
13:30
1111- Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI23:11
23:11
1212- Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI27:53
27:53
1313- Movistar TeamWTW31:51
31:51
1414- Bepink UCI32:59
32:59
1515- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling TeamUCI36:48
36:48
1616- Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI39:47
39:47
1718▲1 Eurotarget - Bianchi - VittoriaUCI48:01
48:01
1819▲1 Bizkaia DurangoUCI50:45
50:45
1920▲1 Cronos Casa Dorada Women CyclingUCI54:54
54:54
2022▲2 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI59:20
59:20
2123▲2 Aromitalia VaianoUCI1:00:29
1:00:29
2221▼1 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSAUCI1:02:12
1:02:12
2317▼6 Astana Womens TeamUCI1:04:47
1:04:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.45 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    138 km
  • Race ranking:
    2
  • Won how:

Race profile