2019
2021
«
»
2020»31st

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.WWT)
2020»Stage 4»AssisiTivoli(165.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+5:56124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka50304:27:21
216+7:3814 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana40180:07
0:07
31+0:001 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott30121:10
1:10
46+4:32213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 2571:22
1:22
52+1:5675 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing2041:25
1:25
620+8:52194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1831:27
1:27
74+3:03141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1521:31
1:31
88+4:3813 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana1011:36
1:36
97+4:3481 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv81:42
1:42
109+5:2983 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv6,,
1:42
115+4:21126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka1:47
1:47
123+2:0361 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:47
1331+12:27106 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
1:47
1423+10:55171 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
1:47
1530+12:03131 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
1:47
1629+12:0112 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
1:47
1735+14:02121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka1:56
1:56
1812+5:5893 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:56
1926+11:10146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:56
2013+5:5891 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:56
2121+10:3255 GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango2:02
2:02
2228+11:4635 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team,,
2:02
2318+8:49175 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
2:02
2417+8:45221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:02
2514+6:072 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
2:02
2610+5:36123 CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka27Équipe Paule Ka,,
2:02
2745+16:42205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:09
2:09
2875+29:51204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:27
2:27
2932+13:06103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:29
2:29
3033+13:33166 KERN ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women2:31
2:31
3115+6:4662 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:33
2:33
3225+10:56195 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb2:34
2:34
3357+20:10142 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:46
2:46
3424+10:55214 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women 2:54
2:54
3579+31:34115 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
2:54
3665+22:4444 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink 2:58
2:58
3753+18:5221 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano32Aromitalia Vaiano3:02
3:02
3891+34:2823 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano23Aromitalia Vaiano,,
3:02
3934+13:5371 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:02
4047+17:0973 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:02
4127+11:3076 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:02
4248+17:1045 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink 3:07
3:07
4341+15:50163 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women44Lviv Cycling Team women3:09
3:09
4481+32:0451 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango3:16
3:16
4590+34:2031 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team3:22
3:22
4676+30:5346 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink 3:26
3:26
4750+17:3584 BERTIZZOLO SofiaCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv3:38
3:38
4843+16:37224 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:38
4978+31:08154 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:38
5038+14:5865 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3:42
3:42
5146+17:06155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:42
5263+21:24133 ROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
3:42
5387+33:42183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA3:44
3:44
5485+32:55105 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:45
3:45
5558+20:12184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA3:49
3:49
5637+14:56122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka3:54
3:54
5783+32:23125 REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka28Équipe Paule Ka3:55
3:55
5822+10:50193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
3:55
5960+20:39223 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service4:04
4:04
6098+35:37101 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4:11
4:11
61102+36:2625 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano4:16
4:16
62101+36:04202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:23
4:23
63100+35:59206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:23
6484+32:2922 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano4:25
4:25
6519+8:5185 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv4:29
4:29
6689+34:06111 JASINSKA MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
4:29
6739+15:18191 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb4:31
4:31
6842+16:2464 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:57
4:57
6964+22:243 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott5:00
5:00
7036+14:45143 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
5:00
7156+20:00226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
5:00
7261+20:5866 D'HOORE JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:11
5:11
7349+17:23212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 5:21
5:21
7444+16:40113 NEYLAN RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
5:21
7562+21:2374 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:21
7655+19:0296 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
5:21
7769+25:02145 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
5:21
78115+58:4636 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team,,
5:21
7959+20:2895 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5:31
5:31
8099+35:4892 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5:33
5:33
8140+15:1972 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:33
8295+34:5754 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango,,
5:33
83108+40:1353 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango5:38
5:38
8467+24:43216 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
5:38
8551+18:12215 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
5:38
8686+33:1843 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 32Bepink ,,
5:38
8754+18:5642 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink ,,
5:38
88103+37:35181 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA5:47
5:47
8992+34:34172 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team5:50
5:50
9093+34:44156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
5:50
9194+34:4841 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 22Bepink ,,
5:50
9297+35:03225 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service6:04
6:04
9368+24:5011 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
6:04
94112+44:56114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling6:35
6:35
9596+35:03176 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
6:35
96109+40:204 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott7:00
7:00
97105+38:16174 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team7:25
7:25
98107+40:05116 ELBUSTO AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling7:28
7:28
99106+38:35173 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team7:52
7:52
10077+31:0086 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv8:11
8:11
10172+26:3415 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana8:18
8:18
10252+18:3982 STULTIENS SabrinaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv,,
8:18
103104+37:4994 WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling8:53
8:53
104110+40:48211 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
8:53
10570+25:21192 JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb9:00
9:00
10666+22:56196 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
9:00
107111+41:1063 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
9:00
10871+25:44144 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:41
9:41
10980+31:47151 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies27Lotto Soudal Ladies9:43
9:43
11073+28:05152 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies11:36
11:36
111113+47:10162 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women33Lviv Cycling Team women12:34
12:34
11288+34:025 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott14:24
14:24
11382+32:10222 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service14:26
14:26
11474+29:266 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott14:30
14:30
115116+1:00:50134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria14:39
14:39
116117+1:17:0856 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango14:56
14:56
117114+54:28161 BIRYUKOVA JuliaLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women22:37
22:37
DNF33 MORENO Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team28Astana Womens Team-
DNF136 PISCIALI FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria-
DNF16 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana28Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNS201 BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott8 12:35:33..
23▲175 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing1:56
1:56
..
32▼161 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:03
2:03
..
44-141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:03
3:03
..
55-126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka4:21
4:21
..
68▲2213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 4:32
4:32
..
76▼181 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv4:34
4:34
..
87▼113 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana4:38
4:38
..
910▲183 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv5:29
5:29
..
109▼1123 CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka27Équipe Paule Ka5:36
5:36
..
1116▲5124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka5:56
5:56
..
1211▼193 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5:58
5:58
..
1312▼191 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
5:58
..
1413▼12 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott6:07
6:07
..
1514▼162 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6:46
6:46
..
1621▲514 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana7:38
7:38
..
1717-221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service8:45
8:45
..
1818-175 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team8:49
8:49
..
1915▼485 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv8:51
8:51
..
2020-194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb8:52
8:52
..
2125▲455 GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango10:32
10:32
..
2219▼3193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb10:50
10:50
..
2326▲3171 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team25Movistar Team10:55
10:55
..
2422▼2214 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
10:55
..
2523▼2195 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb10:56
10:56
..
2627▲1146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:10
11:10
..
2724▼376 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing11:30
11:30
..
2828-35 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team11:46
11:46
..
2931▲212 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana12:01
12:01
..
3032▲2131 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria12:03
12:03
..
3135▲4106 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team12:27
12:27
..
3234▲2103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team13:06
13:06
..
3338▲5166 KERN ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women13:33
13:33
..
3437▲371 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing13:53
13:53
..
3544▲9121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka14:02
14:02
..
3629▼7143 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:45
14:45
..
3739▲2122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka14:56
14:56
..
3840▲265 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:58
14:58
..
3936▼3191 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb15:18
15:18
..
4030▼1072 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing15:19
15:19
..
4146▲5163 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women44Lviv Cycling Team women15:50
15:50
..
4242-64 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16:24
16:24
..
4347▲4224 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service16:37
16:37
..
4441▼3113 NEYLAN RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling16:40
16:40
..
4555▲10205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:42
16:42
..
4649▲3155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies17:06
17:06
..
4754▲773 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing17:09
17:09
..
4853▲545 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink 17:10
17:10
..
4943▼6212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 17:23
17:23
..
5052▲284 BERTIZZOLO SofiaCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv17:35
17:35
..
5145▼6215 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 18:12
18:12
..
5233▼1982 STULTIENS SabrinaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv18:39
18:39
..
5360▲721 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano32Aromitalia Vaiano18:52
18:52
..
5448▼642 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink 18:56
18:56
..
5550▼596 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling19:02
19:02
..
5658▲2226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service20:00
20:00
..
5767▲10142 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20:10
20:10
..
5864▲6184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20:12
20:12
..
5957▼295 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling20:28
20:28
..
6066▲6223 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service20:39
20:39
..
6159▼266 D'HOORE JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20:58
20:58
..
6261▼174 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing21:23
21:23
..
6369▲6133 ROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21:24
21:24
..
6468▲43 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott22:24
22:24
..
6576▲1144 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink 22:44
22:44
..
6651▼15196 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb22:56
22:56
..
6773▲6216 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 24:43
24:43
..
6872▲411 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana24:50
24:50
..
6975▲6145 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:02
25:02
..
7063▼7192 JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb25:21
25:21
..
7162▼9144 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:44
25:44
..
7271▼115 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana26:34
26:34
..
7365▼8152 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies28:05
28:05
..
7456▼186 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott29:26
29:26
..
7579▲4204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:51
29:51
..
7680▲446 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink 30:53
30:53
..
7778▲186 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv31:00
31:00
..
7881▲3154 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies31:08
31:08
..
7986▲7115 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling31:34
31:34
..
8077▼3151 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies27Lotto Soudal Ladies31:47
31:47
..
8188▲751 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango32:04
32:04
..
8270▼12222 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service32:10
32:10
..
8384▲1125 REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka28Équipe Paule Ka32:23
32:23
..
8483▼122 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano32:29
32:29
..
8593▲8105 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team32:55
32:55
..
8682▼443 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 32Bepink 33:18
33:18
..
8796▲9183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33:42
33:42
..
8874▼145 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott34:02
34:02
..
8995▲6111 JASINSKA MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling34:06
34:06
..
90100▲1031 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team34:20
34:20
..
91101▲1023 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano23Aromitalia Vaiano34:28
34:28
..
9287▼5172 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team34:34
34:34
..
9389▼4156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies34:44
34:44
..
9491▼341 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 22Bepink 34:48
34:48
..
9594▼154 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango34:57
34:57
..
9685▼11176 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team28Movistar Team35:03
35:03
..
9792▼5225 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
35:03
..
98102▲4101 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team35:37
35:37
..
9997▼292 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling35:48
35:48
..
100104▲4206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo35:59
35:59
..
101105▲4202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo36:04
36:04
..
102109▲725 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano36:26
36:26
..
103106▲3181 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA37:35
37:35
..
10490▼1494 WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37:49
37:49
..
10599▼6174 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team38:16
38:16
..
10698▼8173 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team38:35
38:35
..
107111▲4116 ELBUSTO AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling40:05
40:05
..
108113▲553 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango40:13
40:13
..
109112▲34 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott40:20
40:20
..
110108▼2211 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 40:48
40:48
..
111110▼163 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team41:10
41:10
..
112116▲4114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling44:56
44:56
..
113114▲1162 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women33Lviv Cycling Team women47:10
47:10
..
114107▼7161 BIRYUKOVA JuliaLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women54:28
54:28
..
115119▲436 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team58:46
58:46
..
116118▲2134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:00:50
1:00:50
..
117120▲356 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango1:17:08
1:17:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott31+10
22-141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24+4
35▲275 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing18+6
46▲2213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 18+8
54▼183 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv16+1
63▼361 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16-
7-124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka15+15
88-194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb13+5
9-14 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana12+12
107▼381 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv11+2
119▼213 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana9+3
1210▼2155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies5-
1311▼2126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka4-
1412▼285 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv3-
1513▼291 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2-
1614▼22 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka 12:39:54
22-221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service4:24
4:24
34▲1194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb4:31
4:31
43▼1193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb6:29
6:29
55-146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:49
6:49
67▲1106 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:06
8:06
76▼1103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:45
8:45
89▲1121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka9:41
9:41
98▼1122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka10:35
10:35
1011▲1205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12:21
12:21
1110▼145 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink 12:49
12:49
1212-226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service15:39
15:39
1313-184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA15:51
15:51
1414-223 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service16:18
16:18
1516▲144 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink 18:23
18:23
1615▼111 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana20:29
20:29
1717-204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25:30
25:30
1818-46 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink 26:32
26:32
1919-22 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano28:08
28:08
2022▲2183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA29:21
29:21
2120▼1156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies30:23
30:23
2221▼1225 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service30:42
30:42
2323-206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:38
31:38
2424-202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:43
31:43
2526▲125 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano32:05
32:05
2628▲2114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling40:35
40:35
2725▼2161 BIRYUKOVA JuliaLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women50:07
50:07
2829▲1134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria56:29
56:29
2930▲156 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango1:12:47
1:12:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18+5
21▼183 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv13-
33-1 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott12-
44-213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 12+3
55-194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb7-
66-61 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
77-75 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing4+1
8-71 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing4+4
9-212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 2+2
108▼281 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Équipe Paule KaUCI 37:22:00
21▼1 CCC - LivWTW1:18
1:18
37▲4 Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW7:17
7:17
46▲2 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW8:04
8:04
53▼2 Boels - Dolmans Cycling TeamUCI8:16
8:16
64▼2 Canyon SRAM RacingWTW9:10
9:10
75▼2 Mitchelton-ScottWTW10:01
10:01
88- Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI14:01
14:01
99- Team SunwebWTW14:39
14:39
1010- Trek-Segafredo Women WTW17:23
17:23
1111- Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI27:11
27:11
1212- Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI35:19
35:19
1313- Movistar TeamWTW35:46
35:46
1414- Bepink UCI36:46
36:46
1515- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling TeamUCI39:05
39:05
1616- Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI52:17
52:17
1718▲1 Bizkaia DurangoUCI55:52
55:52
1819▲1 Cronos Casa Dorada Women CyclingUCI1:01:54
1:01:54
1917▼2 Eurotarget - Bianchi - VittoriaUCI1:02:25
1:02:25
2020- Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI1:02:35
1:02:35
2121- Aromitalia VaianoUCI1:05:05
1:05:05
2223▲1 Astana Womens TeamUCI1:09:48
1:09:48
2322▼1 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSAUCI,,
1:09:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.05 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    165.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    2
  • Won how:

Race profile