2019
2021
«
»
2020»31st

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.WWT)
2020»Stage 6»Torre del GrecoNola(87.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+5:0283 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv50302:14:24
236+15:3072 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing4018,,
0:00
340+16:52155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies3012,,
0:00
446+22:52196 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb257,,
0:00
534+14:5465 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team204,,
0:00
666+34:1631 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team183,,
0:00
737+16:33224 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service152,,
0:00
883+46:36202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo101,,
0:00
944+20:06142 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8,,
0:00
102+1:5275 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing6,,
0:00
1167+34:48172 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
1249+25:17192 JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1310+5:32123 CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka27Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:00
1422+10:51214 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
1581+44:52114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
0:00
1673+38:35173 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team0:04
0:04
1712+5:5893 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:04
1882+46:35206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:04
1961+32:41125 REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka28Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:04
2038+16:42205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:04
2126+11:4435 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team,,
0:04
2211+5:56124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:04
2331+13:33166 KERN ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:04
2453+29:1111 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:04
2519+8:52194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
0:04
2616+8:45221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:04
275+4:21126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:04
286+4:32213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:04
294+3:03141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:04
3027+11:5914 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:04
3117+8:49175 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:04
321+0:001 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:04
333+2:0361 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:04
3428+12:0112 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:04
357+4:3481 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv,,
0:04
3632+14:02121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:04
378+4:3813 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:04
3833+14:48195 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
0:04
3962+33:1544 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink ,,
0:04
4074+38:41152 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:04
4129+12:03131 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
0:04
4213+5:5891 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:04
4315+6:4662 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:04
4414+6:072 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:04
4530+13:06103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
4656+29:51204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:04
4724+11:10146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:04
4852+26:26163 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women44Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:04
4921+10:50193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:04
5054+29:266 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:04
5118+8:5185 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv,,
0:04
5220+10:3255 GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango,,
0:04
5323+10:55171 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:04
5458+32:0451 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango,,
0:04
5525+11:3876 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing0:12
0:12
5645+22:323 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:12
5742+17:1773 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:12
5839+16:5164 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:18
0:18
5935+15:0271 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing0:40
0:40
6043+18:09212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 0:54
0:54
6151+25:33216 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:54
6255+29:38215 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:54
6389+50:30176 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team28Movistar Team1:12
1:12
6460+32:2986 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv,,
1:12
6564+33:46226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service3:14
3:14
6641+16:55106 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4:32
4:32
6748+24:41184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA4:33
4:33
6880+44:32105 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4:50
4:50
69102+1:02:32162 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women33Lviv Cycling Team women,,
4:50
7087+50:06183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA5:52
5:52
7193+52:39101 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:30
6:30
7259+32:20191 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb,,
6:30
7390+51:045 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
6:30
7491+51:3023 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano23Aromitalia Vaiano,,
6:30
7568+35:30143 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
6:30
76100+1:00:5853 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango,,
6:30
7777+42:04145 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
6:30
78101+1:01:054 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
6:30
7965+34:0845 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink ,,
6:30
8086+49:3122 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
6:30
8172+37:3095 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
6:30
8257+31:58122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka,,
6:30
83105+1:15:4836 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team,,
6:30
8496+54:5194 WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
6:30
8595+54:49111 JASINSKA MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
6:30
8684+48:10154 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
6:30
8792+51:5954 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango,,
6:30
8871+35:5842 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink ,,
6:30
8988+50:2043 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 32Bepink ,,
6:30
9050+25:2896 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
6:30
9194+53:2725 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano,,
6:30
9270+35:5421 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano32Aromitalia Vaiano,,
6:30
9397+58:1263 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
6:30
9476+41:52115 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
6:30
9563+33:42113 NEYLAN RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
6:30
9669+35:4182 STULTIENS SabrinaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv,,
6:30
9747+24:0184 BERTIZZOLO SofiaCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv,,
6:30
9878+42:1474 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing10:19
10:19
9998+59:07174 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
10:19
10075+41:4966 D'HOORE JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
10:19
101106+1:26:55134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria11:50
11:50
10279+43:46133 ROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
11:50
103103+1:03:16181 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA15:09
15:09
10499+1:00:25156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
15:09
105104+1:09:29116 ELBUSTO AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
15:09
10685+48:4615 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana17:56
17:56
DNF46 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink -
DNF161 BIRYUKOVA JuliaLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF225 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNS223 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service-
OTL56 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
-3:0-15:0-24
OTL92 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
-3:0-15:0-24
OTL211 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
-3:0-15:0-24
OTL222 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
-3:0-15:0-24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott8 17:37:28..
22-75 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing1:52
1:52
..
33-61 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:03
2:03
..
44-141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:03
3:03
..
55-126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka4:21
4:21
..
66-213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 4:32
4:32
..
77-81 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv4:34
4:34
..
88-13 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana4:38
4:38
..
99-83 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv5:02
5:02
..
1010-123 CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka27Équipe Paule Ka5:32
5:32
..
1111-124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka5:56
5:56
..
1212-93 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5:58
5:58
..
1313-91 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
5:58
..
1414-2 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott6:07
6:07
..
1515-62 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6:46
6:46
..
1616-221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service8:45
8:45
..
1717-175 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team8:49
8:49
..
1818-85 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv8:51
8:51
..
1919-194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb8:52
8:52
..
2020-55 GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango10:32
10:32
..
2121-193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb10:50
10:50
..
2223▲1214 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women 10:51
10:51
..
2322▼1171 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team25Movistar Team10:55
10:55
..
2424-146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:10
11:10
..
2525-76 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing11:38
11:38
..
2626-35 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team11:44
11:44
..
2727-14 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana11:59
11:59
..
2828-12 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana12:01
12:01
..
2929-131 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria12:03
12:03
..
3031▲1103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team13:06
13:06
..
3132▲1166 KERN ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women13:33
13:33
..
3233▲1121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka14:02
14:02
..
3335▲2195 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb14:48
14:48
..
3436▲265 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:54
14:54
..
3534▼171 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing15:02
15:02
..
3637▲172 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing15:30
15:30
..
3738▲1224 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service16:33
16:33
..
3840▲2205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:42
16:42
..
3939-64 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16:51
16:51
..
4041▲1155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies16:52
16:52
..
4130▼11106 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team16:55
16:55
..
4242-73 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing17:17
17:17
..
4343-212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 18:09
18:09
..
4446▲2142 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20:06
20:06
..
4549▲43 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott22:32
22:32
..
4650▲4196 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb22:52
22:52
..
4744▼384 BERTIZZOLO SofiaCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv24:01
24:01
..
4847▼1184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA24:41
24:41
..
4952▲3192 JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb25:17
25:17
..
5045▼596 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling25:28
25:28
..
5151-216 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 25:33
25:33
..
5255▲3163 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women44Lviv Cycling Team women26:26
26:26
..
5360▲711 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana29:11
29:11
..
5462▲86 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott29:26
29:26
..
5558▲3215 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 29:38
29:38
..
5665▲9204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:51
29:51
..
5753▼4122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka31:58
31:58
..
5873▲1551 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango32:04
32:04
..
5954▼5191 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb32:20
32:20
..
6069▲986 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv32:29
32:29
..
6174▲13125 REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka28Équipe Paule Ka32:41
32:41
..
6275▲1344 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink 33:15
33:15
..
6356▼7113 NEYLAN RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling33:42
33:42
..
6466▲2226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service33:46
33:46
..
6557▼845 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink 34:08
34:08
..
6676▲1031 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team34:16
34:16
..
6777▲10172 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team34:48
34:48
..
6859▼9143 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope35:30
35:30
..
6961▼882 STULTIENS SabrinaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv35:41
35:41
..
7063▼721 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano32Aromitalia Vaiano35:54
35:54
..
7164▼742 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink 35:58
35:58
..
7268▼495 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37:30
37:30
..
7380▲7173 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team38:35
38:35
..
7481▲7152 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies38:41
38:41
..
7570▼566 D'HOORE JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team41:49
41:49
..
7678▲2115 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling41:52
41:52
..
7779▲2145 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42:04
42:04
..
7871▼774 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing42:14
42:14
..
7972▼7133 ROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria43:46
43:46
..
8082▲2105 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team44:32
44:32
..
8190▲9114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling44:52
44:52
..
8296▲14206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo46:35
46:35
..
8397▲14202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo46:36
46:36
..
8484-154 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies48:10
48:10
..
8567▼1815 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana48:46
48:46
..
8686-22 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano49:31
49:31
..
8788▲1183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA50:06
50:06
..
8887▼143 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 32Bepink 50:20
50:20
..
89103▲14176 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team28Movistar Team50:30
50:30
..
9089▼15 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott51:04
51:04
..
9191-23 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano23Aromitalia Vaiano51:30
51:30
..
9293▲154 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango51:59
51:59
..
9395▲2101 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team52:39
52:39
..
9498▲425 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano53:27
53:27
..
95100▲5111 JASINSKA MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling54:49
54:49
..
96101▲594 WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling54:51
54:51
..
97106▲963 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team58:12
58:12
..
98102▲4174 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team59:07
59:07
..
9992▼7156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies1:00:25
1:00:25
..
100108▲853 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango1:00:58
1:00:58
..
101109▲84 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott1:01:05
1:01:05
..
102110▲8162 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women33Lviv Cycling Team women1:02:32
1:02:32
..
10399▼4181 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:03:16
1:03:16
..
104107▲3116 ELBUSTO AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling1:09:29
1:09:29
..
105112▲736 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team1:15:48
1:15:48
..
106113▲7134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:26:55
1:26:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-83 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv46+15
22-1 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott31-
36▲3155 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies27+10
43▼1141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24-
54▼175 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing19+1
65▼1213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 18-
77-61 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16-
814▲6196 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb16+8
98▼1124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka15-
109▼1194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb13-
1110▼114 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana12-
12-72 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing12+12
1311▼281 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv11-
1412▼2212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 10-
1513▼213 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana9-
1620▲465 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9+6
1715▼296 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
1816▼2192 JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb5-
19-31 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team5+5
2017▼3126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka4-
21-224 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service4+4
2218▼4114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling4-
2319▼485 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv3-
24-202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3+3
2521▼491 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2-
26-142 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2+2
2722▼5173 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team2-
2823▼52 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-126 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka 17:41:49
22-221 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service4:24
4:24
33-194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb4:31
4:31
44-193 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb6:29
6:29
55-146 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:49
6:49
67▲1103 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:45
8:45
78▲1121 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka9:41
9:41
89▲1205 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12:21
12:21
9-- RÜEGG Noemi1912:34
12:34
1010-184 CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20:20
20:20
1114▲311 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana24:50
24:50
1215▲3204 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25:30
25:30
1312▼1122 NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka21Équipe Paule Ka27:37
27:37
1417▲344 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink 28:54
28:54
1516▲1226 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service29:25
29:25
1613▼345 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink 29:47
29:47
1721▲4114 ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling40:31
40:31
1824▲6206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo42:14
42:14
1925▲6202 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo42:15
42:15
2019▼122 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano45:10
45:10
2120▼1183 BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA45:45
45:45
2226▲425 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano49:06
49:06
2322▼1156 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies56:04
56:04
2428▲4134 SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:22:34
1:22:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-141 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34+5
23▲183 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv17+2
32▼1213 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 17-
44-1 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott12-
57▲235 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team9+4
65▼1194 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb7-
76▼161 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6+1
811▲32 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott6+3
98▼175 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing4-
109▼171 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing4-
1110▼1212 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 4-
1212-85 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv3-
1313-124 BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka2-
1414-81 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Équipe Paule KaUCI 52:27:41
22- CCC - LivWTW1:18
1:18
33- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW8:04
8:04
44- Boels - Dolmans Cycling TeamUCI8:16
8:16
55- Canyon SRAM RacingWTW9:14
9:14
66- Mitchelton-ScottWTW10:05
10:05
77- Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW11:42
11:42
89▲1 Team SunwebWTW14:35
14:35
910▲1 Trek-Segafredo Women WTW18:13
18:13
108▼2 Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI20:31
20:31
1111- Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI30:21
30:21
1212- Movistar TeamWTW35:46
35:46
1313- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling TeamUCI55:14
55:14
1414- Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI1:02:57
1:02:57
1515- Bizkaia DurangoUCI1:12:58
1:12:58
1617▲1 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI1:13:11
1:13:11
1718▲1 Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI1:18:15
1:18:15
1816▼2 Bepink UCI1:21:24
1:21:24
1920▲1 Astana Womens TeamUCI1:26:50
1:26:50
2019▼1 Cronos Casa Dorada Women CyclingUCI1:29:14
1:29:14
2121- Eurotarget - Bianchi - VittoriaUCI1:50:56
1:50:56
2223▲1 Aromitalia VaianoUCI1:56:15
1:56:15
2322▼1 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSAUCI1:56:26
1:56:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.2 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    87.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    2
  • Won how:

Race profile