2020
2022
«
»
2021»32nd

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 10 (Final)»Capriva del FriuliCormons(113km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
125+27:29196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM25302:56:40
24+6:39222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women2018,,
0:00
310+10:4283
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing15120:03
0:03
41+0:00131SD Worx127,,
0:03
557+57:07154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team1040:23
0:23
618+16:41194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM83,,
0:23
751+50:42234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service62,,
0:23
839+36:38124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women41,,
0:23
944+40:59131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing,,
0:23
1058+59:2585
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:23
1128+30:33132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing,,
0:23
1229+30:51144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:23
133+3:25424SD Worx,,
0:23
1437+34:48214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:23
1547+45:46105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:23
1619+19:1693
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:23
175+8:2621
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:23
1838+34:52215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:23
196+8:29103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:23
2012+11:39106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:23
2134+33:32123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:23
228+9:1225
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:23
2341+37:48184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange,,
0:23
2436+34:4632
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:23
2521+24:48232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:23
2633+33:00231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:23
2722+25:28143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:23
2835+33:46224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:23
299+9:44320SD Worx,,
0:23
3011+10:53114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:23
3113+11:5991
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:23
327+8:4019222Team DSM,,
0:23
3316+15:16156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:23
342+1:43235SD Worx,,
0:23
3515+15:1281
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:23
3631+31:20221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:23
3732+32:12182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:23
3814+15:05223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women0:32
0:32
3943+39:58135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing1:28
1:28
4030+30:535624Bepink ,,
1:28
4155+56:1541
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
1:28
4250+50:2194
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:28
4349+50:1543
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
1:28
4424+27:1195
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:14
2:14
4548+47:05195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM2:16
2:16
4664+1:11:49235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:16
4717+16:1711
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
2:16
4859+1:03:0592
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:27
2:27
4923+26:2019325Team DSM,,
2:27
5072+1:21:175121Bepink ,,
2:27
5145+41:0522
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
2:27
5226+28:5884
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:27
5369+1:18:57142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:27
5446+43:08126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
2:27
5527+29:2386
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:27
5656+56:50529SD Worx,,
2:27
5740+37:4282
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:27
5868+1:17:31152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team2:38
2:38
5920+20:31151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
2:38
6073+1:23:31115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria4:51
4:51
6142+38:0713428Liv Racing11:46
11:46
6254+54:5444
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
11:46
6367+1:16:3833
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
11:46
6460+1:04:5436
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
11:46
6576+1:31:36212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
11:46
6670+1:19:22113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
11:46
6762+1:08:05145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
11:46
6871+1:19:29155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
11:46
6978+1:40:5071
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
11:46
7089+2:18:4273
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
11:46
7161+1:06:00171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
11:46
7277+1:36:265520Bepink ,,
11:46
7352+52:085319Bepink 13:44
13:44
7482+1:52:1534
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team16:02
16:02
7563+1:08:15186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
16:02
7674+1:25:55216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
16:02
7753+53:0713
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team20:18
20:18
7881+1:48:03133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing20:36
20:36
7984+1:56:27213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
20:36
8092+2:37:3031
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
20:36
8175+1:28:2226
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
20:36
8265+1:12:27233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
20:36
8388+2:11:50174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
20:36
8483+1:54:1235
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
20:36
8566+1:15:0723
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
20:36
8680+1:43:4675
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
20:36
8786+2:01:5746
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
20:36
8879+1:42:3314
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
20:36
8985+1:58:17112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
20:36
9090+2:22:4342
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano31:21
31:21
9187+2:11:02173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA32:43
32:43
9291+2:30:18176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA33:32
33:32
DNF631SD Worx-
DNF5423Bepink -
DNF104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women-
DNF5238Bepink -
DNF74
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF19131Team DSM-
DNS165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women-
DNS181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange-
DNS163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women-
DNS166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-131SD Worx20090 27:00:55..
22-235SD Worx150631:43
1:43
..
33-424SD Worx125363:25
3:25
..
44-222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women100276:39
6:39
..
55-21
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana85228:26
8:26
..
66-103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope70188:29
8:29
..
77-19222Team DSM60138:40
8:40
..
88-25
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana5099:12
9:12
..
99-320SD Worx4089:44
9:44
..
1011▲183
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing35710:42
10:42
..
1110▼1114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria30610:53
10:53
..
1212-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25411:39
11:39
..
1313-91
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling20211:59
11:59
..
1416▲2223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women1515:05
15:05
..
1517▲281
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing1015:12
15:12
..
1618▲2156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team515:16
15:16
..
1715▼211
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team516:17
16:17
..
1819▲1194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM516:41
16:41
..
1921▲293
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling519:16
19:16
..
2020-151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team520:31
20:31
..
2123▲2232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service524:48
24:48
..
2225▲3143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies525:28
25:28
..
2322▼119325Team DSM526:20
26:20
..
2424-95
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling527:11
27:11
..
2529▲4196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM527:29
27:29
..
2627▲184
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing328:58
28:58
..
2728▲186
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing329:23
29:23
..
2832▲4132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing330:33
30:33
..
2933▲4144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies330:51
30:51
..
3031▲15624Bepink 330:53
30:53
..
3134▲3221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women31:20
31:20
..
3235▲3182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange32:12
32:12
..
3336▲3231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service33:00
33:00
..
3438▲4123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women33:32
33:32
..
3539▲4224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women33:46
33:46
..
3640▲432
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team34:46
34:46
..
3741▲4214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:48
34:48
..
3842▲4215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:52
34:52
..
3944▲5124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women36:38
36:38
..
4043▲382
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing37:42
37:42
..
4146▲5184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange37:48
37:48
..
4226▼1613428Liv Racing38:07
38:07
..
4348▲5135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing39:58
39:58
..
4450▲6131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing40:59
40:59
..
4549▲422
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana41:05
41:05
..
4651▲5126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women43:08
43:08
..
4754▲7105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope45:46
45:46
..
4853▲5195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM47:05
47:05
..
4956▲743
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano50:15
50:15
..
5057▲794
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling50:21
50:21
..
5158▲7234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service50:42
50:42
..
5247▼55319Bepink 52:08
52:08
..
5337▼1613
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team53:07
53:07
..
5452▼244
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano54:54
54:54
..
5566▲1141
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano56:15
56:15
..
5664▲8529SD Worx56:50
56:50
..
5768▲11154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team57:07
57:07
..
5869▲1185
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing59:25
59:25
..
5970▲1192
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:03:05
1:03:05
..
6062▲236
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:04:54
1:04:54
..
6163▲2171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:06:00
1:06:00
..
6267▲5145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies1:08:05
1:08:05
..
6361▼2186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange1:08:15
1:08:15
..
6477▲13235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service1:11:49
1:11:49
..
6560▼5233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service1:12:27
1:12:27
..
6665▼123
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana1:15:07
1:15:07
..
6772▲533
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:16:38
1:16:38
..
6880▲12152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1:17:31
1:17:31
..
6981▲12142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:18:57
1:18:57
..
7074▲4113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:19:22
1:19:22
..
7175▲4155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team1:19:29
1:19:29
..
7283▲115121Bepink 1:21:17
1:21:17
..
7382▲9115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:23:31
1:23:31
..
7478▲4216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:25:55
1:25:55
..
7576▲126
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana1:28:22
1:28:22
..
7684▲8212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:31:36
1:31:36
..
7788▲115520Bepink 1:36:26
1:36:26
..
7891▲1371
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:40:50
1:40:50
..
7986▲714
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1:42:33
1:42:33
..
8087▲775
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:43:46
1:43:46
..
8189▲8133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing1:48:03
1:48:03
..
8295▲1334
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:52:15
1:52:15
..
8392▲935
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:54:12
1:54:12
..
8494▲10213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:56:27
1:56:27
..
8596▲11112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:58:17
1:58:17
..
8698▲1246
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:01:57
2:01:57
..
8797▲10173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA2:11:02
2:11:02
..
8899▲11174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA2:11:50
2:11:50
..
89102▲1373
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo2:18:42
2:18:42
..
90100▲1042
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:22:43
2:22:43
..
91101▲10176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA2:30:18
2:30:18
..
92103▲1131
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team2:37:30
2:37:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-131SD Worx58+8
22-154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team49+6
33-424SD Worx42-
44-235SD Worx38-
510▲5196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM33+15
65▼1195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM30-
76▼1103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26-
87▼1221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women26-
98▼122
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana22-
1018▲8222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women21+12
119▼293
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling20-
1219▲783
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing18+10
1311▼219222Team DSM15-
1415▲1194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM15+5
1517▲2234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service14+4
1612▼414
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team14-
1713▼4223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women13-
1816▼2131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing12+2
1914▼521
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana10-
2020-114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria7-
2121-91
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
2222-132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing6-
2323-25
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana5-
2424-529SD Worx5-
2525-92
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
2626-151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4-
27-124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women3+3
2828-235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service3-
2929-320SD Worx2-
3030-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
3131-95
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1-
32-85
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women47+13
22-235SD Worx31-
33-131SD Worx29+5
45▲183
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing29+9
59▲4222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women26+16
64▼2424SD Worx25+1
76▼1194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM18-
823▲15196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM16+14
97▼2103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16-
108▼2223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women12-
1111-123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women5-
1212-94
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
1313-173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA5-
1414-91
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
1515-93
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4-
1616-131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing4-
1717-43
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano4-
1818-5520Bepink 4-
1920▲184
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing3-
2019▼113428Liv Racing3-
2122▲1216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3-
22-320SD Worx2+2
2324▲1234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service2-
2425▲1231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service1-
2526▲1184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-320SD Worx 27:10:39..
22-114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:09
1:09
..
33-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:55
1:55
..
44-232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service15:04
15:04
..
55-144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies21:07
21:07
..
67▲132
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team25:02
25:02
..
79▲2195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM37:21
37:21
..
88-5319Bepink 42:24
42:24
..
96▼313
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team43:23
43:23
..
1012▲2154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team47:23
47:23
..
1115▲4235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service1:02:05
1:02:05
..
1210▼2233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service1:02:43
1:02:43
..
1311▼223
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana1:05:23
1:05:23
..
1413▼1113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:09:38
1:09:38
..
1514▼1155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team1:09:45
1:09:45
..
1617▲15121Bepink 1:11:33
1:11:33
..
1716▼1216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:16:11
1:16:11
..
1818-212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:21:52
1:21:52
..
1920▲15520Bepink 1:26:42
1:26:42
..
2023▲371
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:31:06
1:31:06
..
2119▼275
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:34:02
1:34:02
..
2221▼1133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing1:38:19
1:38:19
..
2324▲134
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:42:31
1:42:31
..
2425▲1173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA2:01:18
2:01:18
..
2526▲1174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA2:02:06
2:02:06
..
2629▲373
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo2:08:58
2:08:58
..
2727-42
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:12:59
2:12:59
..
2828-176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA2:20:34
2:20:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1- SD WorxWTW 80:01:01..
2- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW24:32
24:32
..
3- Trek-Segafredo WomenWTW32:03
32:03
..
4- Team DSMWTW36:55
36:55
..
5- Canyon SRAM RacingWTW38:46
38:46
..
6- Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI47:36
47:36
..
7- Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW48:34
48:34
..
8- Liv RacingWTW56:11
56:11
..
9- Team BikeExchangeWTW1:09:49
1:09:49
..
10- Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI1:22:20
1:22:20
..
11- Movistar TeamWTW1:22:47
1:22:47
..
12- Team Jumbo-Visma WomenUCI1:28:24
1:28:24
..
13- Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI1:40:55
1:40:55
..
14- Bepink UCI2:06:09
2:06:09
..
15- Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI2:11:46
2:11:46
..
16- A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling TeamUCI2:26:50
2:26:50
..
17- Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - VaianoUCI2:26:59
2:26:59
..
18- Arkéa Pro Cycling TeamUCI2:28:36
2:28:36
..
19- Isolmant - Premac - VittoriaUCI2:30:42
2:30:42
..
20- Born To Win G20 AmbedoUCI4:38:52
4:38:52
..
21- Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSAUCI4:52:36
4:52:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 July 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    264
  • Won how:

Race profile