2020
2022
«
»
2021»32nd

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 2»BovesPrato Nevoso(100.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00131SD Worx25302:58:31
22+1:26235SD Worx20181:22
1:22
33+1:57424SD Worx15121:51
1:51
413+5:53103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1271:53
1:53
56+3:5091
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1042:30
2:30
611+5:27114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria832:36
2:36
75+3:4221
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana623:00
3:00
89+4:38181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange413:05
3:05
97+4:0825
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana3:26
3:26
1010+4:5419222Team DSM3:29
3:29
114+3:31222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
3:29
1212+5:2911
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:29
1320+7:51161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women3:55
3:55
148+4:18320SD Worx4:08
4:08
1514+5:57106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:09
4:09
1617+6:2113628Liv Racing4:33
4:33
1715+5:5981
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing5:11
5:11
1816+5:5983
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:11
1919+7:41101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:53
5:53
2018+6:57151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6:00
6:00
2121+7:58132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing6:10
6:10
2223+8:5013
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team6:50
6:50
2334+10:44214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:57
6:57
2424+8:54201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB7:33
7:33
2527+9:3315
RAMIREZ AndreaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
7:33
2638+11:52143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
7:33
2728+9:455319Bepink ,,
7:33
2825+8:58194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
7:33
2941+13:24186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
7:33
3036+11:41232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service7:38
7:38
3139+12:24162
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
32Rally Cycling Women8:28
8:28
3222+8:32223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women8:30
8:30
3331+10:1993
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling8:59
8:59
3446+14:3284
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
8:59
3532+10:2419325Team DSM,,
8:59
3629+9:4786
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
8:59
3730+9:56156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
8:59
3826+9:01226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women,,
8:59
3935+11:1216
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team9:12
9:12
4033+10:3295
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
9:12
4143+13:33231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service9:30
9:30
4237+11:5013427Liv Racing10:02
10:02
4345+14:25234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service10:22
10:22
4448+15:4163
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango10:51
10:51
4547+15:15212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:28
11:28
4652+16:13171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA11:41
11:41
4742+13:29105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
11:41
4840+13:21202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB12:00
12:00
4955+16:23144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies12:04
12:04
5054+16:22233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service12:19
12:19
5153+16:2132
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team12:31
12:31
5244+13:56204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB12:35
12:35
5379+18:23182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange12:41
12:41
5449+15:52116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria13:01
13:01
55108+21:155423Bepink 14:02
14:02
5673+18:01215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:14
14:14
5781+18:48135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing,,
14:14
5883+18:5574
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
23Born To Win G20 Ambedo14:26
14:26
5984+19:38172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA15:00
15:00
6078+18:14113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria15:23
15:23
6169+17:3519131Team DSM15:59
15:59
6286+19:4935
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
15:59
63102+20:42221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
15:59
64100+20:31175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
15:59
65110+21:18122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
15:59
6675+18:115624Bepink ,,
15:59
6795+20:2743
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
15:59
6887+19:4933
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
15:59
6950+16:01224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women,,
15:59
7059+17:17126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
15:59
7167+17:32185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
15:59
7258+16:56155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
15:59
7390+19:55165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
15:59
7491+20:04205
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
15:59
75104+20:54141
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
15:59
7694+20:18145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
15:59
7764+17:1992
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
15:59
78103+20:4964
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
15:59
79135+28:2372
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
15:59
8060+17:17123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
15:59
8176+18:115121Bepink ,,
15:59
8289+19:5422
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
15:59
8351+16:09529SD Worx,,
15:59
84101+20:31174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
15:59
8566+17:24196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM,,
15:59
8661+17:17121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
15:59
8762+17:17631SD Worx,,
15:59
8856+16:4126
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
15:59
8965+17:20206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB,,
15:59
9085+19:46216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
15:59
9168+17:32183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
15:59
9288+19:5385
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
15:59
9392+20:07203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
15:59
9496+20:2744
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
15:59
9599+20:2875
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
15:59
9657+16:4782
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
15:59
9774+18:095238Bepink ,,
15:59
98109+21:15153
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
15:59
99107+21:1423
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
15:59
10063+17:17124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
15:59
10172+17:4994
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
15:59
10271+17:47104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
15:59
10377+18:115520Bepink ,,
15:59
10480+18:45195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
15:59
10597+20:2741
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
15:59
10693+20:07163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women16:11
16:11
107105+20:57173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA16:25
16:25
10870+17:36154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team16:39
16:39
109111+21:2176
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo16:52
16:52
11082+18:5212
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
29A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
16:52
111121+24:27235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service16:53
16:53
112125+25:38102
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:37
17:37
113115+22:13213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
17:37
11498+20:28112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
17:37
115116+23:14125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women17:50
17:50
116114+22:09142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
17:50
117112+22:01115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria19:10
19:10
118122+24:3236
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team19:17
19:17
119118+24:1962
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango19:29
19:29
120106+21:02184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange,,
19:29
121120+24:26176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA19:54
19:54
122141+30:4534
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team20:18
20:18
123127+26:3196
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
20:18
124131+27:36211
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
20:18
125113+22:06131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing,,
20:18
126117+23:3514
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
20:18
127124+24:4771
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
20:18
128123+24:4642
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
20:18
129138+29:43236
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
20:18
130119+24:24152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
20:18
131132+27:47166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women20:22
20:22
132126+26:23164
BRECK HollyRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women20:40
20:40
133130+27:2365
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango22:30
22:30
134128+26:5846
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
22:30
135134+28:0761
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
22:30
136129+27:2066
BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango,,
22:30
137136+28:43133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing23:02
23:02
138139+29:50225
WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women24:10
24:10
139137+29:05146
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
24:10
140133+28:0031
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
24:10
141140+30:04111
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria26:11
26:11
142142+44:1373
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo39:44
39:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
17▲6131SD Worx53:32:09..
25▲3235SD Worx1:26
1:26
..
36▲3424SD Worx1:57
1:57
..
44-222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women3:31
3:31
..
510▲521
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana3:42
3:42
..
629▲2391
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3:50
3:50
..
712▲525
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana4:08
4:08
..
88-320SD Worx4:18
4:18
..
942▲33181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange4:38
4:38
..
1035▲2519222Team DSM4:54
4:54
..
1164▲53114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria5:27
5:27
..
1256▲4411
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team5:29
5:29
..
1385▲72103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:53
5:53
..
1447▲33106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:57
5:57
..
1516▲181
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing5:59
5:59
..
1615▼183
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:59
..
1748▲3113628Liv Racing6:21
6:21
..
1821▲3151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6:57
6:57
..
1951▲32101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:41
7:41
..
2082▲62161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women7:51
7:51
..
2145▲24132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing7:58
7:58
..
223▼19223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women8:32
8:32
..
2354▲3113
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8:50
8:50
..
2431▲7201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB8:54
8:54
..
2537▲12194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM8:58
8:58
..
261▼25226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women9:01
9:01
..
2755▲2815
RAMIREZ AndreaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team9:33
9:33
..
2861▲335319Bepink 9:45
9:45
..
2914▼1586
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing9:47
9:47
..
3020▼10156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team9:56
9:56
..
3127▼493
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling10:19
10:19
..
3238▲619325Team DSM10:24
10:24
..
3330▼395
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling10:32
10:32
..
3471▲37214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:44
10:44
..
3553▲1816
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team11:12
11:12
..
3689▲53232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service11:41
11:41
..
3746▲913427Liv Racing11:50
11:50
..
3893▲55143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies11:52
11:52
..
3983▲44162
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
32Rally Cycling Women12:24
12:24
..
4032▼8202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB13:21
13:21
..
41134▲93186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange13:24
13:24
..
4250▲8105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13:29
13:29
..
4387▲44231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service13:33
13:33
..
4433▼11204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB13:56
13:56
..
4586▲41234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service14:25
14:25
..
46128▲8284
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing14:32
14:32
..
4772▲25212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:15
15:15
..
48119▲7163
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango15:41
15:41
..
4965▲16116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria15:52
15:52
..
502▼48224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women16:01
16:01
..
519▼42529SD Worx16:09
16:09
..
52109▲57171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA16:13
16:13
..
5375▲2232
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team16:21
16:21
..
5488▲34233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service16:22
16:22
..
5595▲40144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies16:23
16:23
..
5613▼4326
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana16:41
16:41
..
5717▼4082
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing16:47
16:47
..
5819▼39155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team16:56
16:56
..
5922▼37126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women17:17
17:17
..
6026▼34123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
17:17
..
6123▼38121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
17:17
..
6224▼38631SD Worx,,
17:17
..
6325▼38124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
17:17
..
6428▼3692
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling17:19
17:19
..
6534▼31206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB17:20
17:20
..
6636▼30196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM17:24
17:24
..
6739▼28185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange17:32
17:32
..
6841▼27183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
17:32
..
6943▼2619131Team DSM17:35
17:35
..
7018▼52154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team17:36
17:36
..
7149▼22104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:47
17:47
..
7252▼2094
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling17:49
17:49
..
7370▼3215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo18:01
18:01
..
7458▼165238Bepink 18:09
18:09
..
7560▼155624Bepink 18:11
18:11
..
7662▼145121Bepink ,,
18:11
..
7759▼185520Bepink ,,
18:11
..
7866▼12113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria18:14
18:14
..
79132▲53182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange18:23
18:23
..
8063▼17195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM18:45
18:45
..
81112▲31135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing18:48
18:48
..
8257▼2512
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
29A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team18:52
18:52
..
83105▲2274
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
23Born To Win G20 Ambedo18:55
18:55
..
84114▲30172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA19:38
19:38
..
8573▼12216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:46
19:46
..
8677▼935
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team19:49
19:49
..
8774▼1333
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
19:49
..
8879▼985
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing19:53
19:53
..
8980▼922
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana19:54
19:54
..
9084▼6165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women19:55
19:55
..
9192▲1205
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB20:04
20:04
..
9291▼1203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB20:07
20:07
..
9381▼12163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women,,
20:07
..
9494-145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies20:18
20:18
..
9597▲243
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano20:27
20:27
..
96101▲544
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
20:27
..
9798▲141
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
20:27
..
9867▼31112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria20:28
20:28
..
99102▲375
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
20:28
..
100111▲11175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA20:31
20:31
..
101108▲7174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
20:31
..
102115▲13221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women20:42
20:42
..
103117▲1464
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango20:49
20:49
..
104121▲17141
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies20:54
20:54
..
105110▲5173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA20:57
20:57
..
10640▼66184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange21:02
21:02
..
107123▲1623
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana21:14
21:14
..
108136▲285423Bepink 21:15
21:15
..
109125▲16153
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
21:15
..
110126▲16122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women21:18
21:18
..
111104▼776
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo21:21
21:21
..
11268▼44115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria22:01
22:01
..
11344▼69131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing22:06
22:06
..
11496▼18142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies22:09
22:09
..
115113▼2213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo22:13
22:13
..
116127▲11125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women23:14
23:14
..
11769▼4814
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team23:35
23:35
..
118116▼262
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango24:19
24:19
..
11990▼29152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team24:24
24:24
..
120107▼13176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA24:26
24:26
..
121139▲18235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service24:27
24:27
..
122124▲236
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team24:32
24:32
..
12399▼2442
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano24:46
24:46
..
124103▼2171
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo24:47
24:47
..
125140▲15102
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:38
25:38
..
126133▲7164
BRECK HollyRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women26:23
26:23
..
127135▲896
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling26:31
26:31
..
128100▼2846
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano26:58
26:58
..
129118▼1166
BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango27:20
27:20
..
130120▼1065
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango27:23
27:23
..
131137▲6211
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo27:36
27:36
..
132138▲6166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women27:47
27:47
..
13376▼5731
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team28:00
28:00
..
134129▼561
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango28:07
28:07
..
135143▲872
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo28:23
28:23
..
136130▼6133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing28:43
28:43
..
137122▼15146
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies29:05
29:05
..
138141▲3236
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service29:43
29:43
..
139131▼8225
WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women29:50
29:50
..
14078▼62111
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria30:04
30:04
..
141142▲134
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team30:45
30:45
..
142106▼3673
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo44:13
44:13
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1131SD Worx15+15
2235SD Worx12+12
3424SD Worx10+10
4103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8+8
591
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6+6
6114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria5+5
721
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana4+4
8181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3+3
925
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana2+2
1019222Team DSM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1131SD Worx13+13
2235SD Worx11+11
3424SD Worx9+9
4103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7+7
594
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5+5
691
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5+5
7131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing4+4
8161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women3+3
983
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
10184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-320SD Worx3:36:27..
211▲9114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:09
1:09
..
34▲1106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:39
1:39
..
45▲113
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4:32
4:32
..
56▲115
RAMIREZ AndreaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team5:15
5:15
..
68▲25319Bepink 5:27
5:27
..
719▲12232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service7:23
7:23
..
814▲6212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:57
10:57
..
930▲2163
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango11:23
11:23
..
1012▲2116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria11:34
11:34
..
1116▲532
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team12:03
12:03
..
1218▲6233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service12:04
12:04
..
1320▲7144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies12:05
12:05
..
143▼11155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team12:38
12:38
..
152▼13154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team13:18
13:18
..
169▼75121Bepink 13:53
13:53
..
177▼105520Bepink ,,
13:53
..
1813▼5113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria13:56
13:56
..
1910▼9195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM14:27
14:27
..
2029▲9172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA15:20
15:20
..
2115▼6216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:28
15:28
..
2222-75
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo16:10
16:10
..
2327▲4174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA16:13
16:13
..
2428▲4173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA16:39
16:39
..
2532▲723
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana16:56
16:56
..
2624▼276
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo17:03
17:03
..
2726▼1176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA20:08
20:08
..
2835▲7235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service20:09
20:09
..
2921▼842
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano20:28
20:28
..
3023▼771
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo20:29
20:29
..
3131-65
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango23:05
23:05
..
3234▲2166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women23:29
23:29
..
3333-133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing24:25
24:25
..
3436▲2236
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service25:25
25:25
..
3517▼18111
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria25:46
25:46
..
3637▲134
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team26:27
26:27
..
3725▼1273
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo39:55
39:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 SD WorxWTW9:32:34..
212▲10 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW10:20
10:20
..
313▲10 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling TeamUCI16:29
16:29
..
44- Canyon SRAM RacingWTW16:46
16:46
..
51▼4 Trek-Segafredo WomenWTW17:37
17:37
..
69▲3 Team DSMWTW18:03
18:03
..
77- Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI18:38
18:38
..
811▲3 Liv RacingWTW19:10
19:10
..
93▼6 Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW19:44
19:44
..
1010- Team BikeExchangeWTW21:29
21:29
..
1119▲8 Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI28:10
28:10
..
125▼7 Movistar TeamWTW28:32
28:32
..
1318▲5 Rally Cycling WomenUCI28:55
28:55
..
148▼6 Team TIBCO - SVBUCI30:06
30:06
..
1515- Isolmant - Premac - VittoriaUCI30:28
30:28
..
1616- Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI33:03
33:03
..
1714▼3 Bepink UCI36:23
36:23
..
1820▲2 Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI36:32
36:32
..
1923▲4 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSAUCI43:49
43:49
..
2017▼3 Arkéa Pro Cycling TeamUCI44:56
44:56
..
216▼15 Team Jumbo-Visma WomenUCI45:52
45:52
..
2222- Born To Win G20 AmbedoUCI47:30
47:30
..
2324▲1 Bizkaia DurangoUCI47:46
47:46
..
2421▼3 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - VaianoUCI49:02
49:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 July 2021, 12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    33.644 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    100.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    198
  • Vert. meters:
    1979
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    264
  • Won how:
    8 km solo

Race profile