2020
2022
«
»
2021»32nd

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 3»Casale MonferratoOvada(135km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
138+13:44121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women25303:40:24
247+17:13221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women2018,,
0:00
313+5:31194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM1512,,
0:00
44+2:3683
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing127,,
0:00
529+10:1493
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1043:18
3:18
650+17:19196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM83,,
3:18
751+17:31154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team62,,
3:18
860+19:4922
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana41,,
3:18
940+14:20234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:18
1031+10:2795
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
3:18
1171+22:01131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing,,
3:18
1259+19:4885
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:18
1394+28:38133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing,,
3:18
1411+4:4919222Team DSM,,
3:18
1515+5:52106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:18
1610+4:33181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
3:18
1765+20:2241
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
3:18
182+1:21235SD Worx,,
3:18
1924+8:49201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:18
209+4:18320SD Worx3:23
3:23
2122+7:58132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing,,
3:23
2255+18:01215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:23
2356+18:115624Bepink ,,
3:23
2466+20:2743
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
3:23
2525+8:5013
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:23
2644+16:23144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:23
278+4:0825
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:23
2830+10:2419325Team DSM,,
3:23
297+3:5091
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
3:23
3023+8:32223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women,,
3:23
315+3:31222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
3:23
3243+16:2132
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
3:23
336+3:4221
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:23
3420+7:41101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:23
3548+17:17126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
3:23
3616+5:53103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:23
371+0:00131SD Worx,,
3:23
383+1:57424SD Worx,,
3:23
3946+16:4782
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:23
4041+14:3284
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:23
4119+6:57151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
3:23
4221+7:51161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
3:23
4357+18:23182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
3:23
4449+17:17124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
3:23
4527+9:4786
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:23
4662+20:07163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women,,
3:23
4712+5:2911
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:23
4868+21:02184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange,,
3:23
4933+11:5013427Liv Racing,,
3:23
5039+13:56204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:23
5134+11:52143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:23
5267+20:2744
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
3:23
5342+16:01224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women,,
3:23
5436+12:24162
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
32Rally Cycling Women,,
3:23
5518+6:2113628Liv Racing,,
3:23
5652+17:32185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
3:23
5728+9:56156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
3:23
5817+5:5981
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:23
5932+10:44214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:23
6069+21:27122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women3:32
3:32
6135+11:52232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service3:34
3:34
6214+5:42114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria3:38
3:38
6326+9:16226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women,,
3:38
6437+13:36202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:38
6553+17:38123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women3:44
3:44
6675+23:35125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
3:44
6758+19:09135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing,,
3:44
6854+17:38631SD Worx,,
3:44
69100+31:07235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service10:03
10:03
7073+23:02233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
10:03
71101+31:1236
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
10:03
7245+16:255319Bepink ,,
10:03
7370+21:55212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
10:03
7483+26:26216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
10:03
7587+26:58145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
10:03
7674+23:2126
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
10:03
7772+22:49529SD Worx,,
10:03
7864+20:13231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
10:03
7985+26:35165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
10:03
8084+26:2933
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
10:03
8178+24:1519131Team DSM,,
10:03
8276+23:36155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
10:03
8392+27:55153
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
10:03
8486+26:47203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
10:03
8579+24:27104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
10:03
8677+24:09183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
10:03
87102+31:2771
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
10:03
8891+27:5423
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
10:03
8963+20:09105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
10:03
9080+24:2994
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
10:03
9181+24:495238Bepink ,,
10:03
9282+25:23195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
10:03
9395+28:49142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
10:03
9461+20:04186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
10:03
9599+31:04152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
10:03
9688+27:23171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA14:33
14:33
9796+30:3074
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
23Born To Win G20 Ambedo14:58
14:58
98115+33:1576
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo15:17
15:17
99108+31:58205
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
15:17
100110+32:25175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
15:17
101121+36:20176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
15:17
102113+32:51173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
15:17
103111+32:4364
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
15:17
104118+33:55115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
15:17
105103+31:32172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
15:17
106112+32:48141
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
15:17
107130+41:37236
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
15:17
10889+27:3563
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
15:17
109107+31:4335
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
15:17
110123+37:32102
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
15:17
111120+36:1362
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango,,
15:17
11290+27:46116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
15:17
113109+32:22112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
15:17
114128+40:0161
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
15:17
115114+33:085423Bepink ,,
15:17
116125+39:41166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women,,
15:17
11798+30:43206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB16:46
16:46
118105+31:345520Bepink ,,
16:46
11997+30:4292
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
16:46
120127+39:5496
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
16:46
121124+38:0942
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
16:46
122131+42:28146
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
16:46
123106+31:37113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
16:46
124119+35:36213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
16:46
125129+40:2146
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
16:46
126116+33:5175
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
16:46
127117+33:54174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
16:46
128126+39:46164
BRECK HollyRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women,,
16:46
129104+31:345121Bepink ,,
16:46
130122+36:5814
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
16:46
131136+49:2034
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team21:58
21:58
132132+46:3531
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
21:58
13393+28:0815
RAMIREZ AndreaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
21:58
134135+47:11211
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo22:58
22:58
135138+1:03:4873
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
22:58
136133+46:5566
BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango,,
22:58
137134+46:5865
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango,,
22:58
138137+52:1672
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo27:16
27:16
DNF12
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
29A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF111
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF16
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNS225
WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-131SD Worx57:15:56..
22-235SD Worx1:21
1:21
..
33-424SD Worx1:57
1:57
..
416▲1283
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing2:36
2:36
..
54▼1222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women3:31
3:31
..
65▼121
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana3:42
3:42
..
76▼191
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3:50
3:50
..
87▼125
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana4:08
4:08
..
98▼1320SD Worx4:18
4:18
..
109▼1181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange4:33
4:33
..
1110▼119222Team DSM4:49
4:49
..
1212-11
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team5:29
5:29
..
1325▲12194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM5:31
5:31
..
1411▼3114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria5:42
5:42
..
1514▼1106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:52
5:52
..
1613▼3103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:53
5:53
..
1715▼281
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing5:59
5:59
..
1817▼113628Liv Racing6:21
6:21
..
1918▼1151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6:57
6:57
..
2019▼1101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:41
7:41
..
2120▼1161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women7:51
7:51
..
2221▼1132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing7:58
7:58
..
2322▼1223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women8:32
8:32
..
2424-201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB8:49
8:49
..
2523▼213
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8:50
8:50
..
2626-226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women9:16
9:16
..
2729▲286
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing9:47
9:47
..
2830▲2156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team9:56
9:56
..
2931▲293
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling10:14
10:14
..
3032▲219325Team DSM10:24
10:24
..
3133▲295
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling10:27
10:27
..
3234▲2214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:44
10:44
..
3337▲413427Liv Racing11:50
11:50
..
3438▲4143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies11:52
11:52
..
3536▲1232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
11:52
..
3639▲3162
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
32Rally Cycling Women12:24
12:24
..
3740▲3202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB13:36
13:36
..
3861▲23121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women13:44
13:44
..
3944▲5204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB13:56
13:56
..
4045▲5234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service14:20
14:20
..
4146▲584
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing14:32
14:32
..
4250▲8224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women16:01
16:01
..
4353▲1032
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team16:21
16:21
..
4455▲11144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies16:23
16:23
..
4528▼175319Bepink 16:25
16:25
..
4657▲1182
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing16:47
16:47
..
47102▲55221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women17:13
17:13
..
4859▲11126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women17:17
17:17
..
4963▲14124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
17:17
..
5066▲16196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM17:19
17:19
..
5170▲19154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team17:31
17:31
..
5267▲15185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange17:32
17:32
..
5360▲7123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women17:38
17:38
..
5462▲8631SD Worx,,
17:38
..
5573▲18215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo18:01
18:01
..
5675▲195624Bepink 18:11
18:11
..
5779▲22182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange18:23
18:23
..
5881▲23135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing19:09
19:09
..
5988▲2985
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing19:48
19:48
..
6089▲2922
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana19:49
19:49
..
6141▼20186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange20:04
20:04
..
6293▲31163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women20:07
20:07
..
6342▼21105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20:09
20:09
..
6443▼21231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service20:13
20:13
..
6597▲3241
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano20:22
20:22
..
6695▲2943
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano20:27
20:27
..
6796▲2944
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
20:27
..
68106▲38184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange21:02
21:02
..
69110▲41122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women21:27
21:27
..
7047▼23212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo21:55
21:55
..
71113▲42131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing22:01
22:01
..
7251▼21529SD Worx22:49
22:49
..
7354▼19233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service23:02
23:02
..
7456▼1826
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana23:21
23:21
..
75116▲41125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women23:35
23:35
..
7658▼18155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team23:36
23:36
..
7768▼9183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange24:09
24:09
..
7869▼919131Team DSM24:15
24:15
..
7971▼8104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24:27
24:27
..
8072▼894
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling24:29
24:29
..
8174▼75238Bepink 24:49
24:49
..
8280▼2195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM25:23
25:23
..
8385▲2216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo26:26
26:26
..
8487▲333
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team26:29
26:29
..
8590▲5165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women26:35
26:35
..
8692▲6203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB26:47
26:47
..
8794▲7145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies26:58
26:58
..
8852▼36171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA27:23
27:23
..
8948▼4163
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango27:35
27:35
..
9049▼41116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria27:46
27:46
..
91107▲1623
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana27:54
27:54
..
92109▲17153
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team27:55
27:55
..
9327▼6615
RAMIREZ AndreaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team28:08
28:08
..
94136▲42133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing28:38
28:38
..
95114▲19142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies28:49
28:49
..
9683▼1374
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
23Born To Win G20 Ambedo30:30
30:30
..
9764▼3392
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling30:42
30:42
..
9865▼33206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB30:43
30:43
..
99119▲20152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team31:04
31:04
..
100121▲21235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service31:07
31:07
..
101122▲2136
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team31:12
31:12
..
102124▲2271
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo31:27
31:27
..
10384▼19172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA31:32
31:32
..
10476▼285121Bepink 31:34
31:34
..
10577▼285520Bepink ,,
31:34
..
10678▼28113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria31:37
31:37
..
10786▼2135
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team31:43
31:43
..
10891▼17205
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB31:58
31:58
..
10998▼11112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria32:22
32:22
..
110100▼10175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA32:25
32:25
..
111103▼864
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango32:43
32:43
..
112104▼8141
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies32:48
32:48
..
113105▼8173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA32:51
32:51
..
114108▼65423Bepink 33:08
33:08
..
115111▼476
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo33:15
33:15
..
11699▼1775
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo33:51
33:51
..
117101▼16174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA33:54
33:54
..
118112▼6115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria33:55
33:55
..
119115▼4213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo35:36
35:36
..
120118▼262
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango36:13
36:13
..
121120▼1176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA36:20
36:20
..
122117▼514
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team36:58
36:58
..
123125▲2102
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37:32
37:32
..
124123▼142
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano38:09
38:09
..
125132▲7166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women39:41
39:41
..
126126-164
BRECK HollyRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women39:46
39:46
..
127127-96
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling39:54
39:54
..
128134▲661
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango40:01
40:01
..
129128▼146
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano40:21
40:21
..
130138▲8236
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service41:37
41:37
..
131137▲6146
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies42:28
42:28
..
132133▲131
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team46:35
46:35
..
133129▼466
BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango46:55
46:55
..
134130▼465
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango46:58
46:58
..
135131▼4211
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo47:11
47:11
..
136141▲534
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team49:20
49:20
..
137135▼272
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo52:16
52:16
..
138142▲473
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:03:48
1:03:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-131SD Worx15-
2-121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women15+15
32▼1235SD Worx12-
4-221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women12+12
53▼2424SD Worx10-
6-194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM10+10
7-83
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing8+8
84▼4103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8-
95▼491
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
10-93
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6+6
116▼5114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria5-
12-196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM5+5
137▼621
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana4-
14-154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team4+4
158▼7181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3-
16-22
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana3+3
179▼825
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana2-
18-234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service2+2
1910▼919222Team DSM1-
20-95
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
19▲883
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing16+14
2-221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women14+14
31▼2131SD Worx13-
42▼2235SD Worx13+2
5-194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM11+11
6-121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women10+10
73▼4424SD Worx9-
84▼4103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7-
9-104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+5
105▼594
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
116▼591
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
128▼4161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women4+1
137▼6131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing4-
14-13427Liv Racing3+3
1510▼5184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-320SD Worx7:20:14..
22-114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:24
1:24
..
33-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:34
1:34
..
44-13
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4:32
4:32
..
57▲2232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service7:34
7:34
..
611▲532
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team12:03
12:03
..
713▲6144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies12:05
12:05
..
86▼25319Bepink 12:07
12:07
..
915▲6154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team13:13
13:13
..
108▼2212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:37
17:37
..
1112▲1233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service18:44
18:44
..
1214▲2155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team19:18
19:18
..
1319▲6195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM21:05
21:05
..
1421▲7216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo22:08
22:08
..
159▼663
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango23:17
23:17
..
1610▼6116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria23:28
23:28
..
1725▲823
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana23:36
23:36
..
185▼1315
RAMIREZ AndreaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team23:50
23:50
..
1933▲14133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing24:20
24:20
..
2028▲8235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service26:49
26:49
..
2130▲971
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo27:09
27:09
..
2220▼2172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA27:14
27:14
..
2316▼75121Bepink 27:16
27:16
..
2417▼75520Bepink ,,
27:16
..
2518▼7113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria27:19
27:19
..
2624▼2173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA28:33
28:33
..
2726▼176
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo28:57
28:57
..
2822▼675
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo29:33
29:33
..
2923▼6174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA29:36
29:36
..
3027▼3176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA32:02
32:02
..
3129▼242
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano33:51
33:51
..
3232-166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women35:23
35:23
..
3334▲1236
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service37:19
37:19
..
3431▼365
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango42:40
42:40
..
3536▲134
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team45:02
45:02
..
3637▲173
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo59:30
59:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 July 2021, 12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.751 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    135 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    76
  • Vert. meters:
    1411
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    264
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo