2020
2022
«
»
2021»32nd

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 6»ColicoColico(155km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154+24:30154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team25303:41:39
241+20:45196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM2018,,
0:00
336+17:59121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women1512,,
0:00
455+24:3422
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana127,,
0:00
526+13:3993
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling104,,
0:00
645+21:33221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women83,,
0:00
738+19:36234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service62,,
0:00
866+27:17131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing41,,
0:00
997+44:1614
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1071+28:47529SD Worx,,
0:00
1163+26:1385
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1289+37:40235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
1380+32:29145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
1464+26:34105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
1594+40:595121Bepink ,,
0:00
1678+31:10195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
0:00
1747+21:5732
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
185+6:1283
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1946+21:34144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
2058+25:23135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing,,
0:00
2196+43:375423Bepink ,,
0:00
2222+12:06101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
2362+26:0743
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:00
2493+40:39115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:00
2520+11:42132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing,,
0:00
2614+8:53106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
2787+36:34142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
2859+25:47184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
2983+33:40216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
3085+35:5236
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3111+7:48103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
3235+17:48202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
334+5:53222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
3453+24:14215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
358+7:0119222Team DSM,,
0:00
3674+30:0126
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
377+6:5721
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
3839+20:0484
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
3913+8:04114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:00
403+3:03424SD Worx,,
0:00
4124+12:43156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
4249+22:59126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
4340+20:17224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
4410+7:2425
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
459+7:22320SD Worx,,
0:00
466+6:3591
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4721+12:00161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
0:00
4834+17:07143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
4918+10:1011
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5012+7:56181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5184+33:5523
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
5292+39:4864
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
0:00
5315+9:12151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
542+2:51235SD Worx,,
0:00
5544+21:215319Bepink ,,
0:00
5688+36:4892
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5770+28:00233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
5851+23:57231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
5943+21:15123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
6052+24:09124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
6156+24:47631SD Worx,,
0:00
6233+16:41232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
631+0:00131SD Worx,,
0:00
6427+14:2586
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
6525+13:07201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
6630+15:33214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
6748+22:345624Bepink ,,
0:00
6850+23:04182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
6931+15:5595
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7068+27:54104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
7169+27:55163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women,,
0:00
7260+25:5344
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:00
7316+9:3013628Liv Racing,,
0:00
7461+26:0541
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:00
7581+33:0433
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7629+15:1419325Team DSM,,
0:00
7782+33:20171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
0:00
7837+18:49185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
7957+25:15186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
8017+10:0581
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
8165+27:12122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
8232+16:3813427Liv Racing0:22
0:22
8377+30:51183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
0:22
8419+10:18194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:22
8590+38:48152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:22
8672+29:20155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:22
8776+30:08125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:22
8873+29:325238Bepink ,,
0:22
8979+31:4994
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling0:32
0:32
9042+21:0382
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:32
9123+12:19223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women0:36
0:36
9228+14:46226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:36
9375+30:0619131Team DSM0:41
0:41
9491+39:22113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:33
1:33
9599+48:57166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women2:15
2:15
96105+54:46206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB14:38
14:38
97119+1:10:3734
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
14:38
98108+55:5135
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
14:38
99109+56:455520Bepink ,,
14:38
100115+1:02:5646
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
14:38
101107+55:3975
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
14:38
102106+54:59112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
14:38
103122+1:27:4973
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
14:38
104114+1:01:4496
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
14:38
10598+48:34116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
14:38
10667+27:2113
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
14:38
107101+50:32172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
14:38
108113+59:28176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
14:38
109112+57:49173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
14:38
11095+42:05212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:38
111104+54:22165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
14:38
112110+57:10213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:38
11386+36:25204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:38
114103+52:2571
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
14:38
115102+52:0174
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
14:38
116100+49:02133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing,,
14:38
117120+1:10:5942
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano24:52
24:52
118111+57:42203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
24:52
119118+1:07:55174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
24:52
120116+1:04:32175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
24:52
121117+1:06:15205
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
24:52
122121+1:22:2831
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
24:52
DNF15
RAMIREZ AndreaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF141
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF63
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-131SD Worx5 14:11:47..
22-235SD Worx2:51
2:51
..
33-424SD Worx3:03
3:03
..
44-222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women5:53
5:53
..
55-83
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing6:12
6:12
..
66-91
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:35
6:35
..
77-21
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana6:57
6:57
..
88-19222Team DSM7:01
7:01
..
99-320SD Worx7:22
7:22
..
1010-25
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana7:24
7:24
..
1111-103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:48
7:48
..
1212-181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange7:56
7:56
..
1313-114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria8:04
8:04
..
1414-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8:53
8:53
..
1515-151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team9:12
9:12
..
1616-13628Liv Racing9:30
9:30
..
1718▲181
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing10:05
10:05
..
1819▲111
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team10:10
10:10
..
1917▼2194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM10:18
10:18
..
2020-132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing11:42
11:42
..
2122▲1161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women12:00
12:00
..
2223▲1101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12:06
12:06
..
2321▼2223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women12:19
12:19
..
2425▲1156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team12:43
12:43
..
2526▲1201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB13:07
13:07
..
2627▲193
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling13:39
13:39
..
2729▲286
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing14:25
14:25
..
2828-226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women14:46
14:46
..
2930▲119325Team DSM15:14
15:14
..
3031▲1214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:33
15:33
..
3132▲195
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling15:55
15:55
..
3233▲113427Liv Racing16:38
16:38
..
3334▲1232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service16:41
16:41
..
3435▲1143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies17:07
17:07
..
3536▲1202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB17:48
17:48
..
3637▲1121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women17:59
17:59
..
3738▲1185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange18:49
18:49
..
3839▲1234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service19:36
19:36
..
3940▲184
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing20:04
20:04
..
4041▲1224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women20:17
20:17
..
4143▲2196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM20:45
20:45
..
4242-82
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing21:03
21:03
..
4344▲1123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women21:15
21:15
..
4445▲15319Bepink 21:21
21:21
..
4546▲1221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women21:33
21:33
..
4647▲1144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies21:34
21:34
..
4749▲232
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team21:57
21:57
..
4850▲25624Bepink 22:34
22:34
..
4951▲2126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women22:59
22:59
..
5052▲2182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange23:04
23:04
..
5153▲2231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service23:57
23:57
..
5254▲2124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women24:09
24:09
..
5355▲2215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:14
24:14
..
5457▲3154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team24:30
24:30
..
5556▲122
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana24:34
24:34
..
5658▲2631SD Worx24:47
24:47
..
5759▲2186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange25:15
25:15
..
5860▲2135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing25:23
25:23
..
5961▲2184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange25:47
25:47
..
6062▲244
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano25:53
25:53
..
6163▲241
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano26:05
26:05
..
6264▲243
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano26:07
26:07
..
6365▲285
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing26:13
26:13
..
6466▲2105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26:34
26:34
..
6567▲2122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women27:12
27:12
..
6668▲2131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing27:17
27:17
..
6724▼4313
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team27:21
27:21
..
6870▲2104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27:54
27:54
..
6971▲2163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women27:55
27:55
..
7072▲2233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service28:00
28:00
..
7173▲2529SD Worx28:47
28:47
..
7274▲2155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team29:20
29:20
..
7375▲25238Bepink 29:32
29:32
..
7478▲426
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana30:01
30:01
..
7576▲119131Team DSM30:06
30:06
..
7677▲1125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women30:08
30:08
..
7779▲2183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange30:51
30:51
..
7880▲2195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM31:10
31:10
..
7981▲294
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31:49
31:49
..
8082▲2145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies32:29
32:29
..
8184▲333
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team33:04
33:04
..
8285▲3171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA33:20
33:20
..
8386▲3216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:40
33:40
..
8487▲323
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana33:55
33:55
..
8591▲636
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team35:52
35:52
..
8648▼38204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB36:25
36:25
..
8794▲7142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies36:34
36:34
..
8895▲792
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling36:48
36:48
..
8997▲8235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service37:40
37:40
..
90100▲10152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team38:48
38:48
..
9199▲8113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria39:22
39:22
..
92103▲1164
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango39:48
39:48
..
93107▲14115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria40:39
40:39
..
94108▲145121Bepink 40:59
40:59
..
9569▼26212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo42:05
42:05
..
96116▲205423Bepink 43:37
43:37
..
97117▲2014
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team44:16
44:16
..
9888▼10116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria48:34
48:34
..
99120▲21166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women48:57
48:57
..
10089▼11133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing49:02
49:02
..
10192▼9172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA50:32
50:32
..
10296▼674
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo52:01
52:01
..
10398▼571
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo52:25
52:25
..
104102▼2165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women54:22
54:22
..
105104▼1206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB54:46
54:46
..
106106-112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria54:59
54:59
..
107109▲275
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo55:39
55:39
..
108110▲235
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team55:51
55:51
..
109112▲35520Bepink 56:45
56:45
..
110113▲3213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57:10
57:10
..
11183▼28203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB57:42
57:42
..
112115▲3173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA57:49
57:49
..
113118▲5176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA59:28
59:28
..
114121▲796
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:01:44
1:01:44
..
115122▲746
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:02:56
1:02:56
..
116101▼15175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:04:32
1:04:32
..
117111▼6205
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB1:06:15
1:06:15
..
118114▼4174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:07:55
1:07:55
..
119123▲434
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:10:37
1:10:37
..
120119▼142
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:10:59
1:10:59
..
121124▲331
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:22:28
1:22:28
..
122125▲373
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:27:49
1:27:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women35+10
26▲4154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team31+15
31▼2131SD Worx30-
45▲1221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women25+5
53▼2424SD Worx22-
64▼2235SD Worx20-
717▲10196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM18+12
811▲322
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana17+8
97▼2195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM15-
108▼2103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14-
1116▲593
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling12+6
129▼3194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM10-
1310▼3185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange10-
1412▼283
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing8-
1513▼2114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria7-
1621▲5131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing7+3
1714▼391
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
1815▼319222Team DSM6-
1926▲7234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service6+4
2018▼292
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
2119▼221
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana4-
2220▼2151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4-
2327▲414
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4+2
2422▼2222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women3-
2523▼2181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3-
2624▼2235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service3-
2725▼225
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana2-
2828-223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women1-
2929-95
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1-
30-529SD Worx1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-83
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing16-
22-221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women14-
33-131SD Worx13-
44-235SD Worx13-
55-194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM11-
66-121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women10-
77-424SD Worx9-
88-103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7-
99-104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
1010-94
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
1111-91
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
1212-161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women4-
1313-131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing4-
1414-13427Liv Racing3-
1515-184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-320SD Worx 14:19:09..
22-114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:42
0:42
..
33-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:31
1:31
..
45▲1232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service9:19
9:19
..
56▲15319Bepink 13:59
13:59
..
67▲1144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies14:12
14:12
..
78▲132
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team14:35
14:35
..
89▲1154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team17:08
17:08
..
94▼513
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team19:59
19:59
..
1011▲1233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service20:38
20:38
..
1112▲1155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team21:58
21:58
..
1213▲1195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM23:48
23:48
..
1314▲1216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo26:18
26:18
..
1415▲123
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana26:33
26:33
..
1521▲6235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service30:18
30:18
..
1623▲7113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria32:00
32:00
..
1724▲75121Bepink 33:37
33:37
..
1810▼8212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:43
34:43
..
1916▼3116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria41:12
41:12
..
2031▲11166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women41:35
41:35
..
2117▼4133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing41:40
41:40
..
2219▼3172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA43:10
43:10
..
2322▼171
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo45:03
45:03
..
2425▲175
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo48:17
48:17
..
2526▲15520Bepink 49:23
49:23
..
2628▲2173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA50:27
50:27
..
2729▲2176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA52:06
52:06
..
2827▼1174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:00:33
1:00:33
..
2932▲334
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:03:15
1:03:15
..
3030-42
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:03:37
1:03:37
..
3133▲273
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:20:27
1:20:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 July 2021, 11:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.958 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    155 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    12
  • Vert. meters:
    1553
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    264
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile