2020
2022
«
»
2021»32nd

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 7»Soprazocco Di GavardoPuegnago Del Garda(109.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132+17:53121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women25302:48:31
221+12:17223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women2018,,
0:00
31+0:00131SD Worx1512,,
0:00
43+3:07424SD Worx127,,
0:00
520+11:46132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing104,,
0:00
68+7:0519222Team DSM83,,
0:00
711+7:52103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope62,,
0:00
82+2:55235SD Worx41,,
0:00
935+19:40234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
107+7:0121
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
114+5:56222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
126+6:3991
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
139+7:2825
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
1424+12:47156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
1557+27:27122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women0:11
0:11
165+6:2783
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:11
1738+21:02196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM0:13
0:13
1840+21:51144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:13
1912+8:15181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange0:15
0:15
2017+10:2481
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:15
2126+13:5893
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:15
2214+9:16106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:19
0:19
2313+8:27114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:19
2449+24:41215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:23
0:23
2516+9:5813628Liv Racing0:24
0:24
2627+16:01214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:24
2710+7:50320SD Worx,,
0:24
2815+9:40151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:24
2937+20:3684
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing0:28
0:28
3023+12:46101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:36
0:36
3129+16:3595
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:36
3242+22:3732
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:36
3358+28:0113
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:36
3425+13:47201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:36
3531+17:21232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:36
3644+23:145624Bepink ,,
0:36
3722+12:44161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women0:40
0:40
3834+19:34185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange0:41
0:41
3918+10:5511
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:41
4054+26:32184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange,,
0:41
4152+26:14135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing0:47
0:47
4250+24:50231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service0:49
0:49
4333+18:00143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:49
4447+23:59182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange0:51
0:51
4519+11:23194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:01
1:01
4664+32:15195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
1:01
4756+27:2043
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:09
1:09
4839+21:37224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women1:16
1:16
4982+39:00235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
1:16
5028+16:3419325Team DSM,,
1:16
5151+25:5422
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
1:16
5243+22:53123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women1:36
1:36
5353+26:17154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team1:43
1:43
5481+38:5292
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:00
2:00
5530+17:02226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women2:12
2:12
5660+28:2985
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:12
5746+23:3682
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing2:29
2:29
5848+24:09221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women2:32
2:32
5978+37:55145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies5:22
5:22
6083+39:06216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
5:22
6179+38:3133
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team5:23
5:23
6261+29:36124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
5:23
6359+28:26126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
5:23
6469+33:27233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
5:23
6555+26:485319Bepink ,,
5:23
6662+31:2044
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
5:23
6798+57:5271
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
5:23
6877+37:1694
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
5:23
6974+36:18183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
5:23
7041+22:0513428Liv Racing,,
5:23
7136+19:5286
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:23
7272+35:3319131Team DSM,,
5:23
7386+39:2223
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
5:23
7480+38:47171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
5:23
7565+32:44131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing,,
5:23
7668+33:21104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
5:23
7745+23:15202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
5:23
7889+44:20152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team5:28
5:28
7976+37:1326
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana7:08
7:08
8073+35:59529SD Worx,,
7:08
8175+36:32155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
7:08
8296+51:2814
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
7:08
8391+47:51115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
7:08
84100+1:01:34165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
7:08
8563+31:59631SD Worx,,
7:08
8692+48:115121Bepink ,,
7:08
8771+35:07163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women,,
7:08
8895+50:495423Bepink ,,
7:08
89112+1:17:4934
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
7:08
9070+33:46105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
7:08
91101+1:03:0335
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
7:08
9294+49:17212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
7:08
9387+43:37204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:08
9467+33:1741
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
7:08
95109+1:10:4846
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano7:48
7:48
9697+56:54133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing,,
7:48
97103+1:05:02213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
7:48
98116+1:35:4173
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
7:48
9966+33:07186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
7:48
10088+44:1736
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team8:21
8:21
101102+1:04:0475
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
8:21
102105+1:06:46173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA8:53
8:53
10399+57:54166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women,,
8:53
10485+39:15125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women9:03
9:03
10590+45:41142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:03
106104+1:06:165520Bepink 9:30
9:30
10793+48:56113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
9:30
108114+1:20:3342
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
9:30
10984+39:065238Bepink ,,
9:30
110113+1:20:19174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA12:20
12:20
111111+1:16:56175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
12:20
112107+1:08:41112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria13:38
13:38
113108+1:09:17206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB14:27
14:27
114110+1:12:13203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:27
115106+1:07:1874
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo15:13
15:13
116117+1:46:0531
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team23:33
23:33
117115+1:25:31176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA25:59
25:59
DNF172
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF96
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF205
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNS64
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango-
DNS116
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-131SD Worx5 17:00:14..
22-235SD Worx2:55
2:55
..
33-424SD Worx3:07
3:07
..
44-222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women5:56
5:56
..
55-83
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing6:27
6:27
..
66-91
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:39
6:39
..
77-21
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana7:01
7:01
..
88-19222Team DSM7:05
7:05
..
910▲125
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana7:28
7:28
..
109▼1320SD Worx7:50
7:50
..
1111-103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:52
7:52
..
1212-181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange8:15
8:15
..
1313-114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria8:27
8:27
..
1414-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:16
9:16
..
1515-151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team9:40
9:40
..
1616-13628Liv Racing9:58
9:58
..
1717-81
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing10:24
10:24
..
1818-11
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team10:55
10:55
..
1919-194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM11:23
11:23
..
2020-132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing11:46
11:46
..
2123▲2223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women12:17
12:17
..
2221▼1161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women12:44
12:44
..
2322▼1101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12:46
12:46
..
2424-156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team12:47
12:47
..
2525-201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB13:47
13:47
..
2626-93
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling13:58
13:58
..
2730▲3214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:01
16:01
..
2829▲119325Team DSM16:34
16:34
..
2931▲295
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16:35
16:35
..
3028▼2226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women17:02
17:02
..
3133▲2232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service17:21
17:21
..
3236▲4121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women17:53
17:53
..
3334▲1143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies18:00
18:00
..
3437▲3185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange19:34
19:34
..
3538▲3234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service19:40
19:40
..
3627▼986
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing19:52
19:52
..
3739▲284
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing20:36
20:36
..
3841▲3196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM21:02
21:02
..
3940▲1224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women21:37
21:37
..
4046▲6144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies21:51
21:51
..
4132▼913428Liv Racing22:05
22:05
..
4247▲532
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team22:37
22:37
..
4343-123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women22:53
22:53
..
4448▲45624Bepink 23:14
23:14
..
4535▼10202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB23:15
23:15
..
4642▼482
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing23:36
23:36
..
4750▲3182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange23:59
23:59
..
4845▼3221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women24:09
24:09
..
4953▲4215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:41
24:41
..
5051▲1231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service24:50
24:50
..
5155▲422
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana25:54
25:54
..
5258▲6135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing26:14
26:14
..
5354▲1154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team26:17
26:17
..
5459▲5184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange26:32
26:32
..
5544▼115319Bepink 26:48
26:48
..
5662▲643
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano27:20
27:20
..
5765▲8122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women27:27
27:27
..
5867▲913
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team28:01
28:01
..
5949▼10126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women28:26
28:26
..
6063▲385
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing28:29
28:29
..
6152▼9124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women29:36
29:36
..
6260▼244
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano31:20
31:20
..
6356▼7631SD Worx31:59
31:59
..
6478▲14195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM32:15
32:15
..
6566▲1131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing32:44
32:44
..
6657▼9186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange33:07
33:07
..
6761▼641
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano33:17
33:17
..
6868-104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:21
33:21
..
6970▲1233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service33:27
33:27
..
7064▼6105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:46
33:46
..
7169▼2163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women35:07
35:07
..
7275▲319131Team DSM35:33
35:33
..
7371▼2529SD Worx35:59
35:59
..
7477▲3183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange36:18
36:18
..
7572▼3155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team36:32
36:32
..
7674▼226
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana37:13
37:13
..
7779▲294
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37:16
37:16
..
7880▲2145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies37:55
37:55
..
7981▲233
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team38:31
38:31
..
8082▲2171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA38:47
38:47
..
8188▲792
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling38:52
38:52
..
8289▲7235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service39:00
39:00
..
8383-216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39:06
39:06
..
8473▼115238Bepink ,,
39:06
..
8576▼9125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women39:15
39:15
..
8684▼223
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana39:22
39:22
..
8786▼1204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB43:37
43:37
..
8885▼336
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team44:17
44:17
..
8990▲1152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team44:20
44:20
..
9087▼3142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies45:41
45:41
..
9193▲2115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria47:51
47:51
..
9294▲25121Bepink 48:11
48:11
..
9391▼2113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria48:56
48:56
..
9495▲1212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo49:17
49:17
..
9596▲15423Bepink 50:49
50:49
..
9697▲114
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team51:28
51:28
..
97100▲3133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing56:54
56:54
..
98103▲571
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo57:52
57:52
..
9999-166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women57:54
57:54
..
100104▲4165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women1:01:34
1:01:34
..
101108▲735
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:03:03
1:03:03
..
102107▲575
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:04:04
1:04:04
..
103110▲7213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:05:02
1:05:02
..
104109▲55520Bepink 1:06:16
1:06:16
..
105112▲7173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:06:46
1:06:46
..
106102▼474
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:07:18
1:07:18
..
107106▼1112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:08:41
1:08:41
..
108105▼3206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB1:09:17
1:09:17
..
109115▲646
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:10:48
1:10:48
..
110111▲1203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB1:12:13
1:12:13
..
111116▲5175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:16:56
1:16:56
..
112119▲734
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:17:49
1:17:49
..
113118▲5174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:20:19
1:20:19
..
114120▲642
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:20:33
1:20:33
..
115113▼2176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:25:31
1:25:31
..
116122▲673
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:35:41
1:35:41
..
117121▲431
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:46:05
1:46:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women50+15
23▲1131SD Worx40+10
32▼1154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team31-
45▲1424SD Worx30+8
54▼1221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women25-
66-235SD Worx23+3
710▲3103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18+4
87▼1196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM18-
98▼122
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana17-
109▼1195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM15-
1128▲17223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women13+12
1211▼193
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling12-
1318▲519222Team DSM11+5
1412▼2194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM10-
1513▼2185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange10-
1614▼283
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing8-
1719▲2234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service8+2
1815▼3114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria7-
1916▼3131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing7-
2017▼391
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
21-132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing6+6
2221▼121
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana5+1
2320▼392
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
2422▼2151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4-
2523▼214
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4-
2624▼2222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women3-
2725▼2181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3-
2826▼2235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service3-
2927▼225
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana2-
3029▼195
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1-
3130▼1529SD Worx1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women32+18
21▼183
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing20+4
35▲2194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM18+7
43▼1131SD Worx15+2
56▲1121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women14+4
64▼2235SD Worx13-
77-424SD Worx13+4
88-103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7-
9-223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women5+5
10-123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women5+5
119▼2104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
1210▼294
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
1311▼291
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
1412▼2161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women5+1
15-13628Liv Racing4+4
16-93
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4+4
1713▼4131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing4-
18-5520Bepink 4+4
19-226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women3+3
20-84
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
2114▼713428Liv Racing3-
22-222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women2+2
23-234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service2+2
24-196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM2+2
25-231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service1+1
2615▼11184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-320SD Worx 17:08:04..
22-114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:37
0:37
..
33-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:26
1:26
..
44-232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service9:31
9:31
..
56▲1144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies14:01
14:01
..
67▲132
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team14:47
14:47
..
78▲1154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team18:27
18:27
..
85▼35319Bepink 18:58
18:58
..
99-13
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team20:11
20:11
..
1012▲2195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM24:25
24:25
..
1110▼1233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service25:37
25:37
..
1211▼1155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team28:42
28:42
..
1315▲2235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service31:10
31:10
..
1413▼1216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:16
31:16
..
1514▼123
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana31:32
31:32
..
1617▲15121Bepink 40:21
40:21
..
1716▼1113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria41:06
41:06
..
1818-212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:27
41:27
..
1921▲2133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing49:04
49:04
..
2023▲371
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo50:02
50:02
..
2120▼1166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women50:04
50:04
..
2224▲275
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo56:14
56:14
..
2325▲25520Bepink 58:26
58:26
..
2426▲2173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA58:56
58:56
..
2529▲434
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:09:59
1:09:59
..
2628▲2174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:12:29
1:12:29
..
2730▲342
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:12:43
1:12:43
..
2827▼1176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:17:41
1:17:41
..
2931▲273
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:27:51
1:27:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 July 2021, 12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.023 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    109.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    38
  • Vert. meters:
    1211
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    264
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo