2020
2022
«
»
2021»32nd

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 8»San VendemianoMortegliano(129.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
161+32:05195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM25303:10:01
249+26:11154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team2018,,
0:00
391+51:2414
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1512,,
0:00
424+13:5893
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling127,,
0:00
530+17:53121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women104,,
0:00
648+25:5422
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana83,,
0:00
770+35:59529SD Worx62,,
0:00
862+32:44131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing41,,
0:00
932+19:40234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
1044+24:09221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
1187+48:115121Bepink ,,
0:00
1276+39:00235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
1366+33:46105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
1435+21:02196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM,,
0:00
1550+26:14135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing,,
0:00
1696+1:03:0335
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1727+16:3595
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1837+21:51144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
1990+50:475423Bepink ,,
0:00
2057+28:2985
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2192+56:54133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing,,
0:00
2211+7:52103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
235+6:2783
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2463+33:1741
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:00
2551+26:32184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
2689+49:17212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
2743+23:3682
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2856+28:26126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
2972+37:1326
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
3021+12:17223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
3174+37:55145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
3214+9:16106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
3359+31:2044
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:00
3434+20:3684
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
357+7:0121
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
364+5:56222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
3746+24:41215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
388+7:0519222Team DSM,,
0:00
3931+18:00143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
4039+22:3732
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
416+6:3991
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
429+7:2825
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
4336+21:37224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
4468+35:3319131Team DSM,,
0:00
4519+11:23194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:00
4658+29:36124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
4722+12:44161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
0:00
4847+24:50231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
4980+39:2223
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
5020+11:46132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing,,
0:00
5173+37:1694
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5260+31:59631SD Worx,,
0:00
5340+22:53123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
5454+27:27122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:00
5538+22:0513428Liv Racing,,
0:00
5652+26:485319Bepink ,,
0:00
571+0:00131SD Worx,,
0:00
58105+1:17:4934
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5955+28:0113
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6083+44:1736
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
612+2:55235SD Worx,,
0:00
6284+44:20152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
6329+17:20232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
6410+7:50320SD Worx,,
0:00
6518+10:5511
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6625+16:01214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
673+3:07424SD Worx,,
0:00
6853+27:1743
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:00
69103+1:10:4846
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:00
7023+12:47156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
7112+8:27114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:00
7265+33:27233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
7317+10:2481
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
7415+9:40151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
7526+16:3419325Team DSM,,
0:00
7699+1:06:165520Bepink ,,
0:00
7764+33:21104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
7888+49:12113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:16
0:16
7979+39:20216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:16
8078+39:0892
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:16
8186+48:07115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:16
82110+1:46:2131
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:16
8342+23:305624Bepink ,,
0:16
84107+1:20:4942
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:16
8575+38:4733
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:16
8698+1:05:18213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:16
8777+39:03171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
0:16
8833+20:0886
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:16
8916+10:1413628Liv Racing,,
0:16
9085+45:57142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:16
9128+17:18226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:16
9293+58:10166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women,,
0:16
93106+1:20:41174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA0:22
0:22
9445+24:27182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange0:28
0:28
9513+8:43181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:28
96100+1:07:24173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA0:38
0:38
9771+37:10155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:38
98104+1:17:37175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA0:41
0:41
99109+1:36:2373
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo0:42
0:42
100108+1:26:13176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
0:42
10197+1:04:4675
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
0:42
10294+58:3171
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
0:42
10381+39:485238Bepink ,,
0:42
10467+33:49186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:42
10595+1:02:23165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women0:49
0:49
10669+35:56163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women,,
0:49
107101+1:09:31112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:50
0:50
108102+1:10:3974
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo3:22
3:22
10941+23:24185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange3:50
3:50
11082+42:31183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange6:13
6:13
DNS101
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNS201
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNS203
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNS206
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
37Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNS125
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women-
DNS202
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNS204
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
24Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-131SD Worx5 20:10:15..
22-235SD Worx2:55
2:55
..
33-424SD Worx3:07
3:07
..
44-222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women5:56
5:56
..
55-83
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing6:27
6:27
..
66-91
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:39
6:39
..
77-21
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana7:01
7:01
..
88-19222Team DSM7:05
7:05
..
99-25
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana7:28
7:28
..
1010-320SD Worx7:50
7:50
..
1111-103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:52
7:52
..
1213▲1114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria8:27
8:27
..
1312▼1181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange8:43
8:43
..
1414-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:16
9:16
..
1515-151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team9:40
9:40
..
1616-13628Liv Racing10:14
10:14
..
1717-81
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing10:24
10:24
..
1818-11
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team10:55
10:55
..
1919-194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM11:23
11:23
..
2020-132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing11:46
11:46
..
2121-223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women12:17
12:17
..
2222-161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women12:44
12:44
..
2324▲1156
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team12:47
12:47
..
2426▲293
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling13:58
13:58
..
2527▲2214
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:01
16:01
..
2628▲219325Team DSM16:34
16:34
..
2729▲295
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16:35
16:35
..
2830▲2226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women17:18
17:18
..
2931▲2232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service17:20
17:20
..
3032▲2121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women17:53
17:53
..
3133▲2143
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies18:00
18:00
..
3235▲3234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service19:40
19:40
..
3336▲386
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing20:08
20:08
..
3437▲384
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing20:36
20:36
..
3538▲3196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM21:02
21:02
..
3639▲3224
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women21:37
21:37
..
3740▲3144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies21:51
21:51
..
3841▲313428Liv Racing22:05
22:05
..
3942▲332
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team22:37
22:37
..
4043▲3123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women22:53
22:53
..
4134▼7185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange23:24
23:24
..
4244▲25624Bepink 23:30
23:30
..
4346▲382
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing23:36
23:36
..
4448▲4221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women24:09
24:09
..
4547▲2182
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange24:27
24:27
..
4649▲3215
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:41
24:41
..
4750▲3231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service24:50
24:50
..
4851▲322
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana25:54
25:54
..
4953▲4154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team26:11
26:11
..
5052▲2135
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing26:14
26:14
..
5154▲3184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange26:32
26:32
..
5255▲35319Bepink 26:48
26:48
..
5356▲343
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano27:17
27:17
..
5457▲3122
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
29Team Jumbo-Visma Women27:27
27:27
..
5558▲313
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team28:01
28:01
..
5659▲3126
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women28:26
28:26
..
5760▲385
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing28:29
28:29
..
5861▲3124
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women29:36
29:36
..
5962▲344
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano31:20
31:20
..
6063▲3631SD Worx31:59
31:59
..
6164▲3195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM32:05
32:05
..
6265▲3131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing32:44
32:44
..
6367▲441
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano33:17
33:17
..
6468▲4104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:21
33:21
..
6569▲4233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service33:27
33:27
..
6670▲4105
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33:46
33:46
..
6766▼1186
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange33:49
33:49
..
6872▲419131Team DSM35:33
35:33
..
6971▲2163
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women35:56
35:56
..
7073▲3529SD Worx35:59
35:59
..
7175▲4155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team37:10
37:10
..
7276▲426
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana37:13
37:13
..
7377▲494
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37:16
37:16
..
7478▲4145
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies37:55
37:55
..
7579▲433
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team38:47
38:47
..
7682▲6235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service39:00
39:00
..
7780▲3171
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
34Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA39:03
39:03
..
7881▲392
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling39:08
39:08
..
7983▲4216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39:20
39:20
..
8086▲623
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana39:22
39:22
..
8184▲35238Bepink 39:48
39:48
..
8274▼8183
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange42:31
42:31
..
8388▲536
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team44:17
44:17
..
8489▲5152
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team44:20
44:20
..
8590▲5142
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies45:57
45:57
..
8691▲5115
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria48:07
48:07
..
8792▲55121Bepink 48:11
48:11
..
8893▲5113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria49:12
49:12
..
8994▲5212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo49:17
49:17
..
9095▲55423Bepink 50:47
50:47
..
9196▲514
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team51:24
51:24
..
9297▲5133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing56:54
56:54
..
9399▲6166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women58:10
58:10
..
9498▲471
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo58:31
58:31
..
95100▲5165
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women1:02:23
1:02:23
..
96101▲535
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:03:03
1:03:03
..
97102▲575
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:04:46
1:04:46
..
98103▲5213
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:05:18
1:05:18
..
99104▲55520Bepink 1:06:16
1:06:16
..
100105▲5173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:07:24
1:07:24
..
101107▲6112
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:09:31
1:09:31
..
102106▲474
STUDENIKINA NataliaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:10:39
1:10:39
..
103109▲646
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:10:48
1:10:48
..
104111▲7175
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:17:37
1:17:37
..
105112▲734
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:17:49
1:17:49
..
106113▲7174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:20:41
1:20:41
..
107114▲742
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:20:49
1:20:49
..
108115▲7176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:26:13
1:26:13
..
109116▲773
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:36:23
1:36:23
..
110117▲731
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:46:21
1:46:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women56+6
23▲1154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team43+12
32▼1131SD Worx40-
410▲6195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM30+15
54▼1424SD Worx30-
65▼1221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women26+1
76▼1235SD Worx23-
89▲122
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana22+5
912▲393
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling20+8
107▼3103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18-
118▼3196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM18-
1225▲1314
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team14+10
1311▼2223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women13-
1413▼119222Team DSM11-
1514▼1194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM10-
1617▲1234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service10+2
1715▼2185
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange10-
1819▲1131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing10+3
1916▼383
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing8-
2018▼2114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria7-
2120▼191
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
2221▼1132
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
28Liv Racing6-
2322▼121
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana5-
2431▲7529SD Worx5+4
2523▼292
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
2624▼2151
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4-
2726▼1222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women3-
2827▼1181
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3-
2928▼1235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service3-
3029▼125
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana2-
3130▼195
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-221
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women32-
22-83
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing20-
33-194
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM18-
44-131SD Worx15-
55-121
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
34Team Jumbo-Visma Women14-
66-235SD Worx13-
77-424SD Worx13-
88-103
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7-
99-223
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women5-
1010-123
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women5-
1111-104
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
1212-94
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
1313-91
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5-
1414-161
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women5-
1515-13628Liv Racing4-
1616-93
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
33Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4-
1717-131
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing4-
1818-5520Bepink 4-
1919-226
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women3-
2020-84
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
33Canyon SRAM Racing3-
2121-13428Liv Racing3-
2222-222
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women2-
2323-234
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service2-
2424-196
LABECKI CorynTeam DSM
28Team DSM2-
2525-231
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service1-
2626-184
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-320SD Worx 20:18:05..
22-114
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:37
0:37
..
33-106
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:26
1:26
..
44-232
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service9:30
9:30
..
55-144
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies14:01
14:01
..
66-32
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team14:47
14:47
..
77-154
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team18:21
18:21
..
88-5319Bepink 18:58
18:58
..
99-13
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team20:11
20:11
..
1010-195
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM24:15
24:15
..
1111-233
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service25:37
25:37
..
1212-155
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team29:20
29:20
..
1313-235
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service31:10
31:10
..
1414-216
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:30
31:30
..
1515-23
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana31:32
31:32
..
1616-5121Bepink 40:21
40:21
..
1717-113
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria41:22
41:22
..
1818-212
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:27
41:27
..
1919-133
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing49:04
49:04
..
2021▲1166
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women50:20
50:20
..
2120▼171
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo50:41
50:41
..
2222-75
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo56:56
56:56
..
2323-5520Bepink 58:26
58:26
..
2424-173
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA59:34
59:34
..
2525-34
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1:09:59
1:09:59
..
2626-174
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:12:51
1:12:51
..
2727-42
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:12:59
1:12:59
..
2828-176
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA1:18:23
1:18:23
..
2929-73
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:28:33
1:28:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 July 2021, 12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.86 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    129.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    155
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    264
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo