2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 1 (ITT)»TurinTurin(8.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:003 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers100800:08:4758.748
22+0:10152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma40500:10
0:10
57.654
33+0:13155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma20350:13
0:13
57.333
44+0:1792 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step12250:17
0:17
56.912
55+0:1893 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step4180:18
0:18
56.807
66+0:18158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma15,,
0:18
56.807
77+0:1991 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step120:19
0:19
56.703
88+0:19207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS10,,
0:19
56.703
99+0:22143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation80:22
0:22
56.393
1010+0:235 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers60:23
0:23
56.291
1111+0:2441 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech50:24
0:24
56.189
1212+0:26107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo40:26
0:26
55.986
1313+0:272 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers30:27
0:27
55.884
1414+0:27146 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation2,,
0:27
55.884
1515+0:2874 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe10:28
0:28
55.784
1616+0:29174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team0:29
0:29
55.683
1717+0:29228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:29
55.683
1818+0:30165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal0:30
0:30
55.583
1919+0:30145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:30
55.583
2020+0:3143 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech0:31
0:31
55.484
2121+0:31205 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:31
55.484
2222+0:31222 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:31
55.484
2324+0:3257 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:32
0:32
55.385
2423+0:32202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:32
55.385
2525+0:3254 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:32
55.385
2626+0:32154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:32
55.385
2727+0:3394 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
0:33
55.286
2828+0:3342 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
55.286
2929+0:33221 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:33
55.286
3030+0:3347 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
55.286
3131+0:34182 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange0:34
0:34
55.187
3232+0:348 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:34
55.187
3333+0:364 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers0:36
0:36
54.991
3434+0:36173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:36
54.991
3535+0:38101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo0:38
0:38
54.796
3636+0:3853 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
54.796
3737+0:38181 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:38
54.796
3838+0:3856 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
54.796
3939+0:3897 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:38
54.796
4040+0:391 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
54.700
4141+0:39126 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:39
54.700
4242+0:39109 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
54.700
4343+0:39106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
54.700
4444+0:3977 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:39
54.700
4545+0:4044 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech0:40
0:40
54.603
4646+0:40197 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
0:40
54.603
4747+0:40103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:40
54.603
4848+0:40121 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:40
54.603
4949+0:41225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates0:41
0:41
54.507
5050+0:41211 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
54.507
5151+0:4171 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:41
54.507
5252+0:41151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:41
54.507
5353+0:4148 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:41
54.507
5454+0:41216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
54.507
5555+0:4155 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
54.507
5656+0:42171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team0:42
0:42
54.411
5757+0:42192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
0:42
54.411
5858+0:4226 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:42
54.411
5959+0:42185 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:42
54.411
6060+0:43184 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange0:43
0:43
54.316
6161+0:43206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:43
54.316
6262+0:4311 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:43
54.316
6363+0:4325 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
54.316
6464+0:44227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates0:44
0:44
54.221
6565+0:44142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:44
54.221
6666+0:44226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:44
54.221
6767+0:45125 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ0:45
0:45
54.126
6869+0:45168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:45
54.126
6968+0:45183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
0:45
54.126
7070+0:45194 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM,,
0:45
54.126
7171+0:45105 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:45
54.126
7272+0:4614 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team0:46
0:46
54.031
7373+0:46191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:46
54.031
7474+0:47104 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo0:47
0:47
53.937
7575+0:47153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:47
53.937
7676+0:48201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:48
0:48
53.843
7777+0:4951 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:49
0:49
53.750
7878+0:49128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:49
53.750
7979+0:49203 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:49
53.750
8080+0:506 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:50
0:50
53.657
8181+0:50164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:50
53.657
8282+0:50208 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:50
53.657
8383+0:50132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:50
53.657
8484+0:507 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:50
53.657
8585+0:50223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:50
53.657
8686+0:50157 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:50
53.657
8787+0:5018 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:50
53.657
8888+0:5028 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:50
53.657
8989+0:5181 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:51
0:51
53.564
9090+0:5172 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
53.564
9191+0:52193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM0:52
0:52
53.472
9292+0:5298 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:52
53.472
9393+0:5276 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:52
53.472
9494+0:52163 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
0:52
53.472
9595+0:53127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:53
0:53
53.379
9696+0:5317 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:53
53.379
9797+0:5352 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:53
53.379
9898+0:53102 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:53
53.379
9999+0:53188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:53
53.379
100100+0:53177 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:53
53.379
101101+0:54137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:54
0:54
53.287
102102+0:54112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:54
53.287
103103+0:55195 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM0:55
0:55
53.196
104104+0:5575 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:55
53.196
105105+0:55147 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:55
53.196
106106+0:5678 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe0:56
0:56
53.105
107107+0:56213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:56
53.105
108108+0:57141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation0:57
0:57
53.014
109109+0:5773 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:57
53.014
110110+0:57123 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:57
53.014
111111+0:5795 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:57
53.014
112112+0:5821 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix0:58
0:58
52.923
113113+0:58198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:58
52.923
114114+0:5823 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:58
52.923
115115+0:5883 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:58
52.923
116116+0:5913 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team0:59
0:59
52.833
117117+0:5945 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:59
52.833
118118+0:59218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:59
52.833
119119+0:59187 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:59
52.833
120120+1:0127 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:01
1:01
52.653
121121+1:0134 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:01
52.653
122122+1:01113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
1:01
52.653
123123+1:0186 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:01
52.653
124124+1:0233 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
1:02
52.564
125125+1:0215 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:02
52.564
126126+1:0296 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:02
52.564
127127+1:02166 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
1:02
52.564
128128+1:0384 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:03
1:03
52.475
129129+1:03162 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
1:03
52.475
130130+1:0487 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:04
1:04
52.386
131131+1:04135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:04
52.386
132132+1:0485 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:04
52.386
133133+1:05214 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo1:05
1:05
52.297
134134+1:06196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM1:06
1:06
52.209
135135+1:06131 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:06
52.209
136136+1:06215 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:06
52.209
137137+1:0663 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:06
52.209
138138+1:08178 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:08
1:08
52.034
139139+1:09224 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates1:09
1:09
51.946
140140+1:0922 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:09
51.946
141141+1:0912 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:09
51.946
142142+1:1067 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:10
1:10
51.859
143143+1:10144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:10
51.859
144144+1:10136 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:10
51.859
145145+1:10122 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
1:10
51.859
146146+1:10172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team,,
1:10
51.859
147147+1:11161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal1:11
1:11
51.773
148148+1:11167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
1:11
51.773
149149+1:12217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:12
1:12
51.686
150150+1:1224 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:12
51.686
151151+1:13114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa1:13
1:13
51.600
152152+1:13156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:13
51.600
153153+1:1358 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:13
51.600
154154+1:1416 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1:14
1:14
51.514
155155+1:14124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:14
51.514
156156+1:15175 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:15
1:15
51.429
157157+1:15116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
1:15
51.429
158158+1:1535 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:15
51.429
159159+1:16134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:16
1:16
51.343
160160+1:16204 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:16
51.343
161161+1:17118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa1:17
1:17
51.258
162162+1:18212 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo1:18
1:18
51.174
163163+1:1937 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
51.089
164164+1:21138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:21
1:21
50.921
165165+1:2132 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:21
50.921
166166+1:22133 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:22
1:22
50.837
167167+1:2382 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:23
1:23
50.754
168168+1:2366 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:23
50.754
169170+1:24117 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa1:24
1:24
50.671
170169+1:24186 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
1:24
50.671
171171+1:2564 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:25
1:25
50.588
172172+1:2668 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:26
1:26
50.506
173173+1:26176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
1:26
50.506
174174+1:2761 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:27
1:27
50.423
175175+1:2831 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
50.341
176176+1:3065 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:30
1:30
50.178
177177+1:3062 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
50.178
178178+1:3138 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
50.097
179179+1:32111 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa1:32
1:32
50.016
180180+1:32115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:32
50.016
181181+1:3388 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:33
1:33
49.935
182182+1:3436 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
1:34
49.855
183183+1:34148 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:34
49.855
184184+1:3746 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech1:37
1:37
49.615
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 30%, or 11:25 (+2:38)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers200:08:47..
2152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:10
0:10
..
3155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
..
492 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:17
0:17
..
593 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step0:18
0:18
..
6158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:18
..
791 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:19
0:19
..
8207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:19
..
9143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation0:22
0:22
..
105 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers0:23
0:23
..
1141 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:24
0:24
..
12107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo0:26
0:26
..
132 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers0:27
0:27
..
14146 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:27
..
1574 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe0:28
0:28
..
16174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team0:29
0:29
..
17228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:29
..
18165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal0:30
0:30
..
19145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:30
..
2043 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech0:31
0:31
..
21205 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:31
..
22222 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:31
..
23202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:32
0:32
..
2457 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:32
..
2554 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:32
..
26154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:32
..
2794 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
0:33
..
2842 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
..
29221 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:33
..
3047 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
..
31182 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange0:34
0:34
..
328 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:34
..
334 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers0:36
0:36
..
34173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:36
..
35101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo0:38
0:38
..
3653 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
..
37181 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:38
..
3856 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
..
3997 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:38
..
401 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
..
41126 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:39
..
42109 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
..
43106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
..
4477 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:39
..
4544 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech0:40
0:40
..
46197 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
0:40
..
47103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:40
..
48121 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:40
..
49225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates0:41
0:41
..
50211 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
..
5171 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:41
..
52151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:41
..
5348 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:41
..
54216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
..
5555 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
..
56171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team0:42
0:42
..
57192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
0:42
..
5826 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:42
..
59185 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:42
..
60184 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange0:43
0:43
..
61206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:43
..
6211 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:43
..
6325 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
..
64227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates0:44
0:44
..
65142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:44
..
66226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:44
..
67125 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ0:45
0:45
..
68183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
0:45
..
69168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:45
..
70194 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM,,
0:45
..
71105 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:45
..
7214 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team0:46
0:46
..
73191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:46
..
74104 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo0:47
0:47
..
75153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:47
..
76201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:48
0:48
..
7751 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:49
0:49
..
78128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:49
..
79203 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:49
..
806 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:50
0:50
..
81164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:50
..
82208 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:50
..
83132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:50
..
847 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:50
..
85223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:50
..
86157 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:50
..
8718 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:50
..
8828 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:50
..
8981 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:51
0:51
..
9072 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
..
91193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM0:52
0:52
..
9298 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:52
..
9376 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:52
..
94163 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
0:52
..
95127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:53
0:53
..
9617 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:53
..
9752 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:53
..
98102 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:53
..
99188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:53
..
100177 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:53
..
101137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:54
0:54
..
102112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:54
..
103195 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM0:55
0:55
..
10475 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:55
..
105147 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:55
..
10678 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe0:56
0:56
..
107213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:56
..
108141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation0:57
0:57
..
10973 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:57
..
110123 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:57
..
11195 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:57
..
11221 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix0:58
0:58
..
113198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:58
..
11423 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:58
..
11583 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:58
..
11613 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team0:59
0:59
..
11745 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:59
..
118218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:59
..
119187 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:59
..
12027 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:01
1:01
..
12134 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:01
..
122113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
1:01
..
12386 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:01
..
12433 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
1:02
..
12515 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:02
..
12696 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:02
..
127166 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
1:02
..
12884 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:03
1:03
..
129162 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
1:03
..
13087 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:04
1:04
..
131135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:04
..
13285 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:04
..
133214 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo1:05
1:05
..
134196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM1:06
1:06
..
135131 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:06
..
136215 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:06
..
13763 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:06
..
138178 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:08
1:08
..
139224 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates1:09
1:09
..
14022 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:09
..
14112 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:09
..
14267 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:10
1:10
..
143144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:10
..
144136 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:10
..
145122 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
1:10
..
146172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team,,
1:10
..
147161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal1:11
1:11
..
148167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
1:11
..
149217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:12
1:12
..
15024 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:12
..
151114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa1:13
1:13
..
152156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:13
..
15358 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:13
..
15416 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1:14
1:14
..
155124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:14
..
156175 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:15
1:15
..
157116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
1:15
..
15835 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:15
..
159134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:16
1:16
..
160204 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:16
..
161118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa1:17
1:17
..
162212 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo1:18
1:18
..
16337 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
..
164138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:21
1:21
..
16532 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:21
..
166133 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:22
1:22
..
16782 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:23
1:23
..
16866 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:23
..
169186 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange1:24
1:24
..
170117 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
1:24
..
17164 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:25
1:25
..
17268 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:26
1:26
..
173176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
1:26
..
17461 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:27
1:27
..
17531 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
..
17665 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:30
1:30
..
17762 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
..
17838 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
..
179111 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa1:32
1:32
..
180115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:32
..
18188 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:33
1:33
..
18236 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
1:34
..
183148 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:34
..
18446 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech1:37
1:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers15+15
2152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma12+12
3155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma9+9
492 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step7+7
593 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
6158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma5+5
791 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
8207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3+3
9143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
105 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
13 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:08:47
2152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:10
0:10
3155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
492 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:17
0:17
591 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:19
0:19
641 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:24
0:24
7154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma0:32
0:32
894 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
0:33
942 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
1047 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
118 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers0:34
0:34
124 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers0:36
0:36
13173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:36
141 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
15106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
16103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo0:40
0:40
1748 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech0:41
0:41
1855 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
19206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:43
0:43
2025 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
21168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal0:45
0:45
2214 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team0:46
0:46
23191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:46
24128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:49
0:49
256 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:50
0:50
26164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:50
27223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:50
2872 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe0:51
0:51
29127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:53
0:53
30188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:53
31112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa0:54
0:54
32198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM0:58
0:58
3345 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech0:59
0:59
34218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:59
3586 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01
1:01
3633 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
1:02
3785 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:04
1:04
38196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM1:06
1:06
3967 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:10
1:10
40167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:11
1:11
41114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa1:13
1:13
42124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ1:14
1:14
43118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa1:17
1:17
4437 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
4568 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:26
1:26
46176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
1:26
4731 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
4838 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
49115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1:32
1:32
5088 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:33
1:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT0:27:02
2 INEOS GrenadiersWT0:09
0:09
3 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:13
0:13
4 Israel Start-Up NationWT0:38
0:38
5 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT0:41
0:41
6 Astana - Premier TechWT0:47
0:47
7 UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:52
0:52
8 Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:01
1:01
9 EF Education - NippoWT1:02
1:02
10 Movistar TeamWT1:06
1:06
11 BORA - hansgroheWT1:07
1:07
12 Team BikeExchangeWT1:13
1:13
13 Groupama - FDJWT1:23
1:23
14 Lotto SoudalWT1:24
1:24
15 Team DSMWT1:26
1:26
16 Alpecin-FenixPRT1:34
1:34
17 Trek - SegafredoWT1:37
1:37
18 AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:38
1:38
19 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:07
2:07
20 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT2:09
2:09
21 EOLO-KometaPRT2:27
2:27
22 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT2:37
2:37
23 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:58
2:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 May 2021, 14:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    58.748 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    8.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    7
  • Vert. meters:
    46
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:

Race profile

Finish photo