2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 3»BiellaCanale(190km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
186+1:08138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux100804:21:29
285+1:07144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation40500:04
0:04
324+0:4071 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe2035,,
0:04
450+0:5081 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1225,,
0:04
546+0:47142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation418,,
0:04
678+1:0427 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix15,,
0:04
735+0:44225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates12,,
0:04
88+0:29107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo10,,
0:04
992+1:14167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal8,,
0:04
1093+1:15217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo6,,
0:04
1165+0:5617 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team5,,
0:04
1257+0:53132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4,,
0:04
1383+1:07135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3,,
0:04
146+0:265 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers2,,
0:04
1552+0:50153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma1,,
0:04
16106+1:3362 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:04
1713+0:3443 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
1899+1:2237 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
1941+0:45171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:04
2095+1:18116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:04
2142+0:45192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
0:04
2261+0:5328 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:04
2397+1:21212 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
2420+0:3647 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
2560+0:5318 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:04
2618+0:3694 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
2730+0:421 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:04
28103+1:2868 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:04
2928+0:4156 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:04
3072+0:59213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
3132+0:4344 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
3216+0:35202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:04
3329+0:4197 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
344+0:2092 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
3519+0:36221 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
3675+1:0183 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:04
3773+1:00141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:04
3810+0:32228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
3921+0:378 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:04
4090+1:12224 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
417+0:2741 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
42110+1:4046 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
4388+1:0963 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:04
44101+1:27117 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:04
45107+1:35115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:04
4636+0:44211 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
4762+0:55193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
0:04
4847+0:48168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:04
4917+0:3554 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:04
502+0:16155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:04
511+0:003 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:04
5264+0:56127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:04
5311+0:32174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
0:04
5437+0:44151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:04
5549+0:49191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:04
5653+0:5251 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:04
5726+0:4153 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:04
5889+1:11178 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:04
5934+0:43121 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:04
6059+0:53223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
6166+0:5652 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:04
625+0:2193 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
6333+0:43197 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
0:04
6469+0:57137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:04
6525+0:41101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:04
6671+0:5875 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:04
6794+1:18175 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:04
6881+1:0596 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
69104+1:29176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:04
7051+0:50104 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:04
7140+0:4455 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:04
7244+0:46184 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:04
7380+1:04113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
0:04
7491+1:13172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team,,
0:04
7514+0:34205 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:04
7667+0:56102 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:04
7727+0:41181 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:04
7877+1:02187 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:04
793+0:2091 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
8022+0:394 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:04
8158+0:537 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:04
82102+1:27186 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
0:04
83105+1:3131 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
84100+1:23125 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:04
8548+0:4914 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:04
8638+0:4448 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
8776+1:0213 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:04
8896+1:1835 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
8945+0:4611 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:04
9087+1:09131 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:04
9112+0:33145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:04
9231+0:42109 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:04
93108+1:37148 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:04
9463+0:5576 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:04
9523+0:39173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:04
96111+1:48122 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:04
9754+0:52128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:04
9870+0:58195 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:04
9979+1:0434 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
10039+0:44216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
10198+1:2132 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:04
10282+1:0684 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:04
10315+0:34222 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
1049+0:302 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:04
10556+0:536 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:04
10655+0:52203 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:04
10768+0:56188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:04
10884+1:0785 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:04
10943+0:45185 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:04
11074+1:01198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
0:04
111109+1:39112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa0:46
0:46
112115+4:2398 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step0:59
0:59
113114+2:5882 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:36
1:36
114112+2:3686 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:36
115113+2:5178 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe1:56
1:56
116130+10:3658 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious8:49
8:49
117117+9:5015 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:49
118122+10:17201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS9:36
9:36
119129+10:34218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
9:36
120128+10:3445 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:36
121139+10:4724 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
9:36
122119+10:0757 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:36
123127+10:2672 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:36
124137+10:4567 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:36
125136+10:4412 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:36
126120+10:1477 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:36
127131+10:3733 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
9:36
128135+10:4422 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
9:36
129140+10:4916 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:36
130145+11:0773 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:36
131116+9:45152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:36
132134+10:41215 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
9:36
133124+10:19226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:36
134138+10:45136 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:36
135133+10:41196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
9:36
136118+9:53158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:36
137126+10:25157 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
9:36
138121+10:15103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
9:36
139141+10:49124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
9:36
140123+10:18206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
9:36
141142+10:51204 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
9:36
142132+10:38162 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
9:36
143125+10:20183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
9:36
144143+10:52118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa,,
9:36
145148+11:25163 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal10:34
10:34
146150+11:3787 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:34
147147+11:18105 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
10:34
148152+12:0438 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:34
149149+11:2995 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
10:34
150146+11:17227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates,,
10:34
151144+10:52207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
10:34
152151+12:0365 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:34
153162+14:2964 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:05
13:05
154167+14:3836 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
13:05
155161+14:09214 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
13:05
156163+14:3161 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
13:05
157160+14:01123 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
13:05
158154+13:31146 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:05
159153+13:26143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:05
160159+13:54208 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
13:05
161157+13:4626 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:05
162155+13:3742 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
13:05
163156+13:43126 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
13:05
164158+13:54164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
13:05
165172+14:5321 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix14:06
14:06
166180+15:2866 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:06
167174+15:07166 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
14:06
168168+14:39182 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
14:06
169182+15:3888 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14:06
170171+14:50194 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM,,
14:06
171169+14:44106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
14:06
172166+14:37154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
14:06
173170+14:4825 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:06
174179+15:27133 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:06
175164+14:3374 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:06
176178+15:21134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:06
177175+15:16161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
14:06
178177+15:18156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
14:06
179181+15:37111 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa,,
14:06
180176+15:18114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
14:06
181183+15:43177 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
14:06
182165+14:35165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
14:06
183173+15:0323 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 13%, or 4:55:29 (+34:00)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-3 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers208:51:26..
23▲1155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma0:16
0:16
..
34▲191 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
0:20
..
45▲192 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
..
56▲193 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step0:21
0:21
..
610▲45 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers0:26
0:26
..
711▲441 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:27
0:27
..
812▲4107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo0:29
0:29
..
913▲42 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers0:30
0:30
..
1016▲6228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates0:32
0:32
..
1117▲6174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
0:32
..
1219▲7145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation0:33
0:33
..
1320▲743 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech0:34
0:34
..
1421▲7205 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:34
..
1522▲7222 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:34
..
1623▲7202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:35
0:35
..
1725▲854 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:35
..
1827▲994 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:36
0:36
..
1929▲10221 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:36
..
2030▲1047 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:36
..
2132▲118 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers0:37
0:37
..
2233▲114 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
..
2334▲11173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:39
..
2451▲2771 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe0:40
0:40
..
2535▲10101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo0:41
0:41
..
2636▲1053 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
..
2737▲10181 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:41
..
2838▲1056 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
..
2939▲1097 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:41
..
3040▲101 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:42
0:42
..
3142▲11109 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:42
..
3245▲1344 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech0:43
0:43
..
3346▲13197 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
0:43
..
3447▲13121 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:43
..
3549▲14225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates0:44
0:44
..
3650▲14211 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:44
..
3752▲15151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:44
..
3853▲1548 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:44
..
3954▲15216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:44
..
4055▲1555 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:44
..
4156▲15171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team0:45
0:45
..
4257▲15192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
0:45
..
4359▲16185 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:45
..
4461▲17184 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange0:46
0:46
..
4563▲1811 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:46
..
4666▲20142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation0:47
0:47
..
4768▲21168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal0:48
0:48
..
4872▲2414 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team0:49
0:49
..
4973▲24191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:49
..
5074▲2481 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:50
0:50
..
5175▲24104 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:50
..
5276▲24153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:50
..
5378▲2551 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:52
0:52
..
5479▲25128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:52
..
5580▲25203 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:52
..
5681▲256 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:53
0:53
..
5784▲27132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:53
..
5885▲277 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:53
..
5986▲27223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:53
..
6088▲2818 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:53
..
6189▲2828 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:53
..
6291▲29193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM0:55
0:55
..
6392▲2976 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:55
..
6494▲30127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:56
0:56
..
6595▲3017 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:56
..
6696▲3052 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:56
..
6797▲30102 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:56
..
6898▲30188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:56
..
6999▲30137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:57
0:57
..
70101▲31195 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM0:58
0:58
..
71102▲3175 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:58
..
72104▲32213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo0:59
0:59
..
73106▲33141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1:00
1:00
..
74108▲34198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM1:01
1:01
..
75110▲3583 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:01
..
76111▲3513 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team1:02
1:02
..
77114▲37187 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
1:02
..
78115▲3727 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:04
1:04
..
79116▲3734 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:04
..
80117▲37113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
1:04
..
81121▲4096 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05
1:05
..
82123▲4184 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:06
1:06
..
83126▲43135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:07
1:07
..
84127▲4385 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:07
..
85138▲53144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:07
..
86158▲72138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:08
1:08
..
87130▲43131 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:09
1:09
..
88132▲4463 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:09
..
89133▲44178 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:11
1:11
..
90134▲44224 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates1:12
1:12
..
91140▲49172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team1:13
1:13
..
92142▲50167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:14
1:14
..
93143▲50217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:15
1:15
..
94149▲55175 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:18
1:18
..
95150▲55116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
1:18
..
96151▲5535 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:18
..
97155▲58212 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo1:21
1:21
..
98159▲6132 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:21
..
99156▲5737 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:22
1:22
..
100157▲57125 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ1:23
1:23
..
101163▲62117 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa1:27
1:27
..
102164▲62186 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
1:27
..
103166▲6368 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:28
1:28
..
104167▲63176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:29
1:29
..
105169▲6431 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
..
106171▲6562 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:33
1:33
..
107175▲68115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa1:35
1:35
..
108178▲70148 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1:37
1:37
..
109100▼9112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1:39
1:39
..
110179▲6946 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech1:40
1:40
..
111181▲70122 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ1:48
1:48
..
112118▲686 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:36
2:36
..
113103▼1078 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe2:51
2:51
..
114161▲4782 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:58
2:58
..
115183▲6898 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step4:23
4:23
..
1162▼114152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma9:45
9:45
..
117120▲315 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team9:50
9:50
..
1187▼111158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma9:53
9:53
..
11924▼9557 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious10:07
10:07
..
12044▼7677 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe10:14
10:14
..
12148▼73103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo10:15
10:15
..
12260▼62201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:17
10:17
..
12362▼61206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:18
10:18
..
12467▼57226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates10:19
10:19
..
12569▼56183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange10:20
10:20
..
12687▼39157 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma10:25
10:25
..
12790▼3772 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe10:26
10:26
..
128112▼1645 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech10:34
10:34
..
129113▼16218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
10:34
..
130182▲5258 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious10:36
10:36
..
131119▼1233 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:37
10:37
..
132124▼8162 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal10:38
10:38
..
133129▼4196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM10:41
10:41
..
134131▼3215 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
10:41
..
135135-22 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix10:44
10:44
..
136136-12 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
10:44
..
137137-67 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:45
10:45
..
138139▲1136 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
10:45
..
139144▲524 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix10:47
10:47
..
140147▲716 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team10:49
10:49
..
141148▲7124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
10:49
..
142153▲11204 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:51
10:51
..
143154▲11118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa10:52
10:52
..
1448▼136207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
10:52
..
145174▲2973 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe11:07
11:07
..
14665▼81227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates11:17
11:17
..
14771▼76105 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo11:18
11:18
..
14893▼55163 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal11:25
11:25
..
149105▼4495 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step11:29
11:29
..
150125▼2587 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:37
11:37
..
151170▲1965 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:03
12:03
..
152172▲2038 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:04
12:04
..
1539▼144143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation13:26
13:26
..
15414▼140146 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation13:31
13:31
..
15528▼12742 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech13:37
13:37
..
15641▼115126 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ13:43
13:43
..
15758▼9926 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix13:46
13:46
..
15882▼76164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal13:54
13:54
..
15983▼76208 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
13:54
..
160107▼53123 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ14:01
14:01
..
161128▼33214 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo14:09
14:09
..
162165▲364 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè14:29
14:29
..
163168▲561 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè14:31
14:31
..
16415▼14974 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe14:33
14:33
..
16518▼147165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal14:35
14:35
..
16626▼140154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma14:37
14:37
..
167177▲1036 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:38
14:38
..
16831▼137182 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange14:39
14:39
..
16943▼126106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo14:44
14:44
..
17064▼10625 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix14:48
14:48
..
17170▼101194 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM14:50
14:50
..
17277▼9521 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix14:53
14:53
..
173109▼6423 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix15:03
15:03
..
174122▼52166 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal15:07
15:07
..
175141▼34161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal15:16
15:16
..
176145▼31114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa15:18
15:18
..
177146▼31156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
15:18
..
178152▼26134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15:21
15:21
..
179160▼19133 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15:27
15:27
..
180162▼1866 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè15:28
15:28
..
181173▼8111 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa15:37
15:37
..
182176▼688 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:38
15:38
..
183180▼3177 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team31Movistar Team15:43
15:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-21 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix50-
23▲181 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+8
32▼1201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS35-
45▲171 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe29+12
5-138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28+28
615▲9144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation25+18
74▼3156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma18-
86▼23 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers15-
9-32 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
107▼336 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
118▼3152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma12-
129▼3218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo12-
1317▲4225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates10+4
1410▼464 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10-
1511▼4155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
16-68 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8+8
1712▼516 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team8-
1813▼566 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
1914▼592 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
2016▼493 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
21-142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation6+6
22-118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa6+6
2318▼5161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal6-
24-27 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix5+5
25-112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa5+5
2619▼7158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma5-
2720▼7226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates5-
2821▼791 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2922▼7135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4-
30-33 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
3123▼8196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM4-
32-107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo3+3
3324▼9207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
3425▼9111 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa3-
35-167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2+2
36-15 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team2+2
3728▼9162 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal2-
3827▼11227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates2-
3926▼13143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation2-
4029▼11134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
4130▼115 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers1-
42-128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1+1
43-217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa16+13
2-32 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
3-128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ6+6
4-68 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2+2
52▼336 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
6-15 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1+1
73▼466 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers8:51:26
23▲1155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma0:16
0:16
34▲191 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
0:20
45▲192 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
56▲141 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:27
0:27
68▲294 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:36
0:36
710▲347 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:36
811▲38 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers0:37
0:37
912▲34 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
1013▲3173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:39
1114▲31 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:42
0:42
1217▲548 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech0:44
0:44
1318▲555 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:44
1421▲7168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal0:48
0:48
1522▲714 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team0:49
0:49
1623▲7191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
0:49
1724▲7128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:52
0:52
1825▲76 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:53
0:53
1927▲8223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:53
2029▲9127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ0:56
0:56
2130▲9188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
0:56
2232▲10198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM1:01
1:01
2337▲1485 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07
1:07
2440▲16167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:14
1:14
2544▲1937 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:22
1:22
2645▲1968 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:28
1:28
2746▲19176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:29
1:29
2847▲1931 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
2949▲20115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa1:35
1:35
3031▲1112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1:39
1:39
3135▲486 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:36
2:36
322▼30152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma9:45
9:45
3316▼17103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo10:15
10:15
3419▼15206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:18
10:18
3528▼772 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe10:26
10:26
3633▼345 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech10:34
10:34
3734▼3218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
10:34
3836▼233 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:37
10:37
3938▼1196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM10:41
10:41
4039▼167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:45
10:45
4142▲1124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ10:49
10:49
4243▲1118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa10:52
10:52
4348▲538 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:04
12:04
449▼3542 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech13:37
13:37
4526▼19164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal13:54
13:54
467▼39154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma14:37
14:37
4715▼32106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo14:44
14:44
4820▼2825 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix14:48
14:48
4941▼8114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa15:18
15:18
5050-88 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:38
15:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Jumbo-VismaWT 26:35:08
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT0:09
0:09
33- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:13
0:13
44- Israel Start-Up NationWT0:38
0:38
55- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT0:41
0:41
66- Astana - Premier TechWT0:47
0:47
77- UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:52
0:52
88- Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:01
1:01
99- EF Education - NippoWT1:02
1:02
1010- Movistar TeamWT1:06
1:06
1111- BORA - hansgroheWT1:07
1:07
1212- Team BikeExchangeWT1:13
1:13
1313- Groupama - FDJWT1:23
1:23
1415▲1 Team DSMWT1:26
1:26
1517▲2 Trek - SegafredoWT1:37
1:37
1618▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:38
1:38
1719▲2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:03
2:03
1820▲2 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT2:09
2:09
1921▲2 EOLO-KometaPRT2:27
2:27
2022▲2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT2:37
2:37
2123▲2 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:58
2:58
2214▼8 Lotto SoudalWT10:56
10:56
2316▼7 Alpecin-FenixPRT11:06
11:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 May 2021, 12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.597 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    190 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    101
  • Vert. meters:
    1873
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    8.6 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo