2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 6»Grotte di FrasassiAscoli Piceno (San Giacomo)(160km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122+2:1755
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious100804:17:52
23+0:161
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers40500:12
0:12
39+0:47141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation2035,,
0:12
42+0:1191
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step1225,,
0:12
58+0:41213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo4180:14
0:14
67+0:3954
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious150:25
0:25
712+1:064
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers12,,
0:25
813+1:14171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team100:27
0:27
96+0:38101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo80:29
0:29
104+0:2441
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6,,
0:29
1110+0:49181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange5,,
0:29
121+0:00127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ4,,
0:29
1316+1:4075
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe30:40
0:40
1414+1:14193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2,,
0:40
1518+1:53155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma1,,
0:40
1628+4:4992
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:40
1711+0:55221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:40
1817+1:43211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo0:57
0:57
1920+2:01187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:57
2035+12:52176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1:10
1:10
2129+6:50115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:12
1:12
225+0:2528
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:12
2315+1:32137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:14
1:14
2419+2:0153
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:18
1:18
2523+3:06104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo1:19
1:19
2638+14:30175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:26
1:26
2721+2:035
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1:41
1:41
2824+3:0997
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
1:46
2936+13:0876
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:46
3026+4:1348
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:46
3139+14:32216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo2:02
2:02
3253+21:46172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team2:07
2:07
3327+4:44184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2:15
2:15
3425+3:29191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM2:38
2:38
3594+42:25164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
2:38
3632+10:17102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
2:38
3740+15:45178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4:21
4:21
3830+7:06228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates5:12
5:12
3934+12:4919824Team DSM5:55
5:55
4043+17:182
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers6:30
6:30
4133+10:55153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma7:12
7:12
4231+8:55151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma7:14
7:14
4350+20:1556
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious8:45
8:45
4441+16:04142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation10:27
10:27
4544+17:4985
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:27
4678+35:32124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ12:57
12:57
4765+27:0911
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team14:37
14:37
4856+22:4613
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:37
4961+25:47197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM,,
14:37
5054+21:5694
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:37
5166+27:15203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:37
5259+23:24212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
14:37
5348+19:44116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
14:37
5463+26:4977
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:37
5567+27:1618
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:37
5637+13:56174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
14:37
5771+31:28132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:37
5868+27:50117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
14:37
5947+19:3196
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:37
60125+51:4023
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:37
6162+26:2498
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:37
6255+22:0344
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:37
6352+20:56186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange,,
14:37
6442+16:34217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
14:37
6581+36:2843
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:37
6684+37:08136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:37
6745+18:57131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:37
6880+36:0563
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:29
16:29
6993+41:46105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo18:42
18:42
7070+31:01183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
18:42
7189+39:417
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers18:52
18:52
7246+19:00107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
18:52
7379+35:466
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
18:52
7472+31:4234
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:52
7588+39:3164
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè19:18
19:18
7673+31:57223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
19:18
77123+50:08158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
19:18
7874+32:11135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
19:18
7992+41:383
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers19:36
19:36
8064+26:5547
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
19:36
8175+33:29125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ20:20
20:20
8249+20:0684
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
20:20
83103+45:49126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
20:20
8460+24:52121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
20:20
8577+35:0819525Team DSM,,
20:20
8651+20:56205
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
20:20
87154+1:00:27163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
20:20
8899+43:29109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
20:20
8990+40:27128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ21:08
21:08
9095+42:4567
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:47
21:47
91124+51:28152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
21:47
92100+44:0235
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
21:47
9398+43:29192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM,,
21:47
9482+36:4831
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
21:47
95142+58:2626
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix22:06
22:06
96134+56:4042
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
22:06
9757+22:5817
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
22:06
9887+39:22114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
22:06
99106+46:2671
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe24:49
24:49
100151+59:5987
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
24:49
101149+59:47123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
24:49
102135+56:5373
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:49
103157+1:01:0061
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
24:49
104102+45:4272
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:49
105101+44:39222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
24:49
106141+57:55182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
24:49
107117+49:0932
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
24:49
108130+53:2958
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
24:49
109109+47:00167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
24:49
110104+46:0778
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:49
111110+47:0945
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
24:49
112144+58:41204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
24:49
113114+47:3814
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team,,
24:49
114127+51:4752
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
24:49
115131+56:11157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
24:49
116108+46:54138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
24:49
117132+56:2333
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
24:49
118111+47:1962
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
24:49
119105+46:25173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
24:49
120145+58:4965
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
24:49
121155+1:00:3425
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
24:49
12286+37:3927
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
24:49
123158+1:01:13133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
24:49
12496+42:57122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
24:49
125107+46:50113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
24:49
12669+30:1846
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
24:49
127138+57:1595
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
24:49
12876+34:50188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
24:49
129115+48:19215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
24:49
13085+37:10202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
24:49
13183+36:5693
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
24:49
132113+47:25112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
24:49
133136+57:04103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
24:49
134133+56:27196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
24:49
135159+1:01:47106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
24:49
13658+23:20145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
24:49
137129+52:40194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM26:04
26:04
138122+49:5982
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26:04
139160+1:01:55143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation27:32
27:32
140175+1:07:37134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
27:32
141150+59:4815
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
27:32
142116+48:3586
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:32
143161+1:02:00146
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
27:32
144152+1:00:08214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo,,
27:32
145112+47:2137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
27:32
146147+59:1816
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
27:32
147176+1:11:17161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
27:32
148173+1:05:13166
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal,,
27:32
149167+1:03:47156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:32
150121+49:4938
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
27:32
151153+1:00:10162
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
27:32
152139+57:2468
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
27:32
153171+1:04:57218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
27:32
154165+1:03:0736
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
27:32
155168+1:03:5766
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
27:32
156162+1:02:23208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:32
157137+57:0581
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:32
15897+42:59148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
27:32
159126+51:43168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
27:32
160120+49:36206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:32
161148+59:21207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:32
16291+41:0457
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
27:32
163172+1:05:12118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
27:32
164143+58:40201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:32
165166+1:03:2221
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
27:32
166119+49:36144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
27:32
167169+1:04:1722
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
27:32
168177+1:11:5788
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:32
169174+1:05:54177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
27:32
170163+1:03:0274
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
27:32
171156+1:00:4524
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
27:32
172164+1:03:06154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:32
173140+57:3383
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:45
27:45
174178+1:13:48165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
27:45
175118+49:29225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates27:48
27:48
176146+59:04226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
27:48
177170+1:04:49227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates,,
27:48
178128+51:52185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
27:48
DNF111
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa-
DNS12
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team-
DNS8
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers-
DNS224
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 12%, or 4:48:49 (+30:57)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲3127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ20 22:17:06..
27▲591
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:11
0:11
..
310▲71
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:16
0:16
..
46▲241
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:24
0:24
..
52▼328
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix0:25
0:25
..
69▲3101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:38
0:38
..
711▲454
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious0:39
0:39
..
816▲8213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo0:41
0:41
..
919▲10141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation0:47
0:47
..
1014▲4181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange0:49
0:49
..
1112▲1221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates0:55
0:55
..
1220▲84
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:06
1:06
..
1323▲10171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:14
1:14
..
1417▲3193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
1:14
..
1513▼2137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:32
1:32
..
1626▲1075
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:40
1:40
..
1722▲5211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo1:43
1:43
..
1828▲10155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma1:53
1:53
..
1921▲253
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2:01
2:01
..
2027▲7187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
2:01
..
2115▼65
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers2:03
2:03
..
2236▲1455
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:17
2:17
..
2331▲8104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo3:06
3:06
..
2429▲597
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step3:09
3:09
..
2524▼1191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM3:29
3:29
..
2634▲848
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech4:13
4:13
..
2735▲8184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange4:44
4:44
..
2838▲1092
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:49
4:49
..
2945▲16115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa6:50
6:50
..
3032▲2228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates7:06
7:06
..
3130▼1151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma8:55
8:55
..
3253▲21102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo10:17
10:17
..
3337▲4153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma10:55
10:55
..
3447▲1319824Team DSM12:49
12:49
..
3562▲27176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team12:52
12:52
..
3659▲2376
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe13:08
13:08
..
373▼34174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team13:56
13:56
..
3876▲38175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team14:30
14:30
..
3968▲29216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo14:32
14:32
..
4060▲20178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team15:45
15:45
..
4144▲3142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation16:04
16:04
..
4233▼9217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo16:34
16:34
..
4357▲142
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers17:18
17:18
..
4451▲785
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:49
17:49
..
4539▼6131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18:57
18:57
..
468▼38107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo19:00
19:00
..
4741▼696
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step19:31
19:31
..
4842▼6116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa19:44
19:44
..
495▼4484
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:06
20:06
..
5061▲1156
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious20:15
20:15
..
5118▼33205
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS20:56
20:56
..
5246▼6186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange,,
20:56
..
5390▲37172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team21:46
21:46
..
5449▼594
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step21:56
21:56
..
5552▼344
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech22:03
22:03
..
5654▼213
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team22:46
22:46
..
5725▼3217
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team22:58
22:58
..
581▼57145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation23:20
23:20
..
5955▼4212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo23:24
23:24
..
6040▼20121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ24:52
24:52
..
6158▼3197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM25:47
25:47
..
6263▲198
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step26:24
26:24
..
6365▲277
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe26:49
26:49
..
6450▼1447
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech26:55
26:55
..
6569▲411
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team27:09
27:09
..
6670▲4203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS27:15
27:15
..
6772▲518
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team27:16
27:16
..
6878▲10117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa27:50
27:50
..
6943▼2646
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech30:18
30:18
..
7066▼4183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange31:01
31:01
..
7184▲13132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31:28
31:28
..
7274▲234
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:42
31:42
..
7371▼2223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates31:57
31:57
..
7475▲1135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32:11
32:11
..
7577▲2125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ33:29
33:29
..
7656▼20188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange34:50
34:50
..
7781▲419525Team DSM35:08
35:08
..
78115▲37124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ35:32
35:32
..
7985▲66
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers35:46
35:46
..
8089▲963
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè36:05
36:05
..
8199▲1843
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech36:28
36:28
..
8282-31
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:48
36:48
..
8364▼1993
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step36:56
36:56
..
84114▲30136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux37:08
37:08
..
8567▼18202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS37:10
37:10
..
8673▼1327
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix37:39
37:39
..
8786▼1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa39:22
39:22
..
8893▲564
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè39:31
39:31
..
8994▲57
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers39:41
39:41
..
9088▼2128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ40:27
40:27
..
9179▼1257
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious41:04
41:04
..
92105▲133
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers41:38
41:38
..
93118▲25105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo41:46
41:46
..
94176▲82164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal42:25
42:25
..
9596▲167
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè42:45
42:45
..
9687▼9122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ42:57
42:57
..
9783▼14148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation42:59
42:59
..
98103▲5192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM43:29
43:29
..
99119▲20109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
43:29
..
100110▲1035
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:02
44:02
..
10192▼9222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates44:39
44:39
..
10295▼772
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe45:42
45:42
..
103125▲22126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ45:49
45:49
..
10498▼678
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe46:07
46:07
..
105100▼5173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team46:25
46:25
..
106101▼571
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe46:26
46:26
..
107104▼3113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa46:50
46:50
..
108108-138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux46:54
46:54
..
109109-167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal47:00
47:00
..
110112▲245
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech47:09
47:09
..
111113▲262
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè47:19
47:19
..
11291▼2137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47:21
47:21
..
113116▲3112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa47:25
47:25
..
114117▲314
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team47:38
47:38
..
115120▲5215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo48:19
48:19
..
11697▼1986
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48:35
48:35
..
117124▲732
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49:09
49:09
..
118102▼16225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates49:29
49:29
..
119107▼12144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation49:36
49:36
..
120106▼14206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
49:36
..
121111▼1038
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49:49
49:49
..
122121▼182
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49:59
49:59
..
123134▲11158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma50:08
50:08
..
124131▲7152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma51:28
51:28
..
125171▲4623
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix51:40
51:40
..
126123▼3168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal51:43
51:43
..
127128▲152
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious51:47
51:47
..
128122▼6185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange51:52
51:52
..
129127▼2194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM52:40
52:40
..
130129▼158
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious53:29
53:29
..
131137▲6157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma56:11
56:11
..
132138▲633
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56:23
56:23
..
133139▲6196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM56:27
56:27
..
134154▲2042
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech56:40
56:40
..
135142▲773
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe56:53
56:53
..
136143▲7103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo57:04
57:04
..
137130▼781
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57:05
57:05
..
138145▲795
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step57:15
57:15
..
139133▼668
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè57:24
57:24
..
140132▼883
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57:33
57:33
..
141148▲7182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange57:55
57:55
..
142165▲2326
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix58:26
58:26
..
143135▼8201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS58:40
58:40
..
144150▲6204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS58:41
58:41
..
145151▲665
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè58:49
58:49
..
146136▼10226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates59:04
59:04
..
147140▼716
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team59:18
59:18
..
148141▼7207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS59:21
59:21
..
149156▲7123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ59:47
59:47
..
150144▼615
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team59:48
59:48
..
151157▲687
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59:59
59:59
..
152146▼6214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo1:00:08
1:00:08
..
153147▼6162
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal1:00:10
1:00:10
..
154178▲24163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal1:00:27
1:00:27
..
155161▲625
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:00:34
1:00:34
..
156149▼724
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:00:45
1:00:45
..
157163▲661
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:01:00
1:01:00
..
158166▲8133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:01:13
1:01:13
..
159169▲10106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:01:47
1:01:47
..
160152▼8143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation1:01:55
1:01:55
..
161153▼8146
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation1:02:00
1:02:00
..
162155▼7208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:02:23
1:02:23
..
163158▼574
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe1:03:02
1:03:02
..
164159▼5154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma1:03:06
1:03:06
..
165160▼536
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:03:07
1:03:07
..
166162▼421
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:03:22
1:03:22
..
167164▼3156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1:03:47
1:03:47
..
168167▼166
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:03:57
1:03:57
..
169168▼122
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:04:17
1:04:17
..
170170-227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates1:04:49
1:04:49
..
171172▲1218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:04:57
1:04:57
..
172173▲1118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1:05:12
1:05:12
..
173174▲1166
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal1:05:13
1:05:13
..
174175▲1177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team1:05:54
1:05:54
..
175177▲2134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:07:37
1:07:37
..
176180▲4161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal1:11:17
1:11:17
..
177181▲488
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:11:57
1:11:57
..
178182▲4165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal1:13:48
1:13:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS72-
22-81
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68-
33-21
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix58-
44-161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal56-
55-71
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe50-
66-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39-
77-144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation31-
88-225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates30-
9-55
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious29+29
109▼1138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28-
1110▼164
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè28-
1211▼1156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma26-
1313-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo24-
1414-145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation23-
15-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers18+18
1615▼166
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16-
1716▼13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15-
1817▼1135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15-
19-34
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
2018▼232
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
2139▲1891
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step12+8
22-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation12+12
2319▼4152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma12-
2421▼3155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
2522▼316
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team9-
2623▼328
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix8-
27-124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ8+8
2824▼438
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
2925▼468
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
3026▼492
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
31-213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6+6
3227▼5142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation6-
33-56
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious6+6
3428▼693
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
3529▼657
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious6-
3630▼6196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM6-
3731▼6118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa6-
3832▼6127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ5-
39-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious5+5
4033▼727
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix5-
4134▼7112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa5-
4236▼6158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma5-
43-23
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix5+5
4435▼983
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
4537▼8226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates5-
46-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers4+4
4740▼7116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa4-
4838▼1084
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
4941▼833
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
50-171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3+3
5142▼9174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team3-
5243▼9107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo3-
53-172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team3+3
5444▼1017
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team3-
5545▼10207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
56-101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo2+2
5746▼11137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
5847▼11217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2-
59-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2+2
6048▼12114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2-
6149▼12167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2-
6250▼1215
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2-
6351▼12162
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal2-
6452▼12143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2-
6553▼12227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates2-
6654▼12134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
67-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1+1
6855▼135
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1-
69-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1+1
7056▼14183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
7157▼14128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-55
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious26+26
2-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team18+18
32▼1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa16-
43▼1137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
5-56
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious10+10
64▼2145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation10-
75▼2116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa9-
8-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers8+8
9-34
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
106▼432
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
11-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation6+6
127▼5183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange6-
139▼464
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
148▼6128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6-
1510▼528
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix5-
16-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo5+5
17-91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
18-172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team4+4
19-213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo2+2
2011▼957
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2-
21-23
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2+2
2212▼1068
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
2313▼1036
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
2414▼10127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
25-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1+1
2615▼11132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
2716▼1115
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1-
2817▼1166
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ 22:17:06..
23▲191
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:11
0:11
..
34▲11
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:16
0:16
..
42▼241
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:24
0:24
..
55-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:06
1:06
..
67▲1155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma1:53
1:53
..
79▲255
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:17
2:17
..
86▼2191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM3:29
3:29
..
98▼148
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech4:13
4:13
..
1010-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:49
4:49
..
1111-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa6:50
6:50
..
1212-19824Team DSM12:49
12:49
..
1317▲4176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team12:52
12:52
..
1415▲185
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:49
17:49
..
1513▼294
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step21:56
21:56
..
1614▼247
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech26:55
26:55
..
1718▲1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates31:57
31:57
..
1816▼2188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange34:50
34:50
..
1934▲15124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ35:32
35:32
..
2021▲16
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers35:46
35:46
..
2120▼131
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:48
36:48
..
2222-114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa39:22
39:22
..
2323-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ40:27
40:27
..
2429▲53
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers41:38
41:38
..
2549▲24164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal42:25
42:25
..
2626-67
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè42:45
42:45
..
2725▼272
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe45:42
45:42
..
2828-173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team46:25
46:25
..
2931▲2167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal47:00
47:00
..
3033▲345
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech47:09
47:09
..
3124▼737
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47:21
47:21
..
3235▲3112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa47:25
47:25
..
3336▲314
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team47:38
47:38
..
3427▼786
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48:35
48:35
..
3530▼5206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS49:36
49:36
..
3632▼438
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49:49
49:49
..
3738▲1152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma51:28
51:28
..
3837▼1168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal51:43
51:43
..
3940▲133
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56:23
56:23
..
4041▲1196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM56:27
56:27
..
4143▲242
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech56:40
56:40
..
4242-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo57:04
57:04
..
4339▼468
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè57:24
57:24
..
4445▲125
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:00:34
1:00:34
..
4546▲1106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:01:47
1:01:47
..
4644▼2154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma1:03:06
1:03:06
..
4747-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:04:57
1:04:57
..
4848-118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1:05:12
1:05:12
..
4950▲188
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:11:57
1:11:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 66:53:22..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT0:39
0:39
..
34▲1 Team BikeExchangeWT2:48
2:48
..
46▲2 Trek - SegafredoWT3:48
3:48
..
55- EF Education - NippoWT4:18
4:18
..
68▲2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT5:47
5:47
..
712▲5 Movistar TeamWT11:58
11:58
..
810▲2 Team DSMWT12:55
12:55
..
99- Team Jumbo-VismaWT18:39
18:39
..
1011▲1 Astana - Premier TechWT21:25
21:25
..
113▼8 UAE-Team EmiratesWT23:40
23:40
..
1214▲2 BORA - hansgroheWT29:23
29:23
..
137▼6 Israel Start-Up NationWT37:25
37:25
..
1413▼1 EOLO-KometaPRT41:29
41:29
..
1517▲2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT45:38
45:38
..
1615▼1 Groupama - FDJWT48:05
48:05
..
1716▼1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT58:25
58:25
..
1822▲4 Alpecin-FenixPRT1:18:50
1:18:50
..
1919- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:19:53
1:19:53
..
2018▼2 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT1:22:47
1:22:47
..
2120▼1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:26:16
1:26:16
..
2221▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT1:37:34
1:37:34
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT1:58:53
1:58:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 May 2021, 12:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.229 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    221
  • Vert. meters:
    3627
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    3.3 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo