2020
«
»
2021»26th

Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

(2.2)
2021»Stage 1»Segromigno in PianoSegromigno in Piano(116.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0036
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team882:53:40
22+0:2343
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano550:01
0:01
33+0:48153
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo320:30
0:30
44+0:5914723Poland1,,
0:30
56+1:0690
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:31
0:31
67+1:1517026Israel0:33
0:33
75+1:0338
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team0:45
0:45
811+1:2846
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:03
1:03
910+1:25149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
1:03
109+1:2347
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
1:03
1112+1:3759
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT1:05
1:05
128+1:1814222Poland,,
1:05
1317+1:53156
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service1:27
1:27
1413+1:4799
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:27
1522+1:5914524Poland,,
1:27
1615+1:50138
LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart,,
1:27
1718+1:5439
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
1:27
1819+1:5586
ROSSATO BeatriceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
24Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
1:27
1916+1:50105
SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:27
2020+1:55157
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
1:27
2114+1:4964
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
26Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
1:27
2221+1:56100
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:27
2325+2:0514129Poland1:47
1:47
2424+2:04108
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper,,
1:47
2523+2:02161
ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service,,
1:47
2632+2:17154
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
1:47
2727+2:13162
MACHAČOVÁ JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha
35Team Dukla Praha,,
1:47
2829+2:1551
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
1:47
2939+2:2512418Veneto,,
1:47
3036+2:2217
GIULIANI GiuliaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team,,
1:47
3137+2:2391
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
1:47
3228+2:1368
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
1:47
3326+2:1165
CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
1:47
3430+2:1671
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:47
3533+2:19144
SAGAN AnnaPoland
21Poland,,
1:47
3631+2:17109
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper1:54
1:54
3740+2:25103
ALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaLviv Cycling Team women
24Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:54
3838+2:2472
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:54
3935+2:2155
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
1:54
4034+2:20164
BAJGEROVÁ NikolaTeam Dukla Praha
24Team Dukla Praha,,
1:54
4141+2:3123
JENSEN MaritaTeam ABC
30Team ABC 2:05
2:05
4242+2:3522
KOERNER RebeccaTeam ABC
20Team ABC ,,
2:05
4345+2:5112618Veneto2:12
2:12
4444+2:45102
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women2:14
2:14
4543+2:4166
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.2:17
2:17
4646+2:53719Slovakia2:21
2:21
4747+2:5514318Poland2:28
2:28
4848+3:08127
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
2:28
4949+3:09111
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper2:41
2:41
5051+3:18159
POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:41
5152+3:22158
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:41
5250+3:1692
NUÑEZ Miryam MaritzaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
27Liro Alcaldía la Vega2:47
2:47
5353+3:30116
AFFOLATI IreneGS Mendelspeck
19GS Mendelspeck,,
2:47
5461+3:5489
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria3:20
3:20
5557+3:492632Team ABC ,,
3:20
5665+3:5677
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
30Eneicat - RBH Global,,
3:20
5766+3:56120
ORO AngelaVeneto
19Veneto,,
3:20
5859+3:5256
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
3:20
5964+3:5616
BRUFANI LetiziaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team,,
3:20
6072+4:0582
LUCIANI GiuliaPro Cycling Team
20Pro Cycling Team,,
3:20
6176+4:1260
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
3:20
6263+3:5674
MARTINEZ KatiaEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global,,
3:20
6358+3:5161
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
3:20
6456+3:4745
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
3:20
6569+3:58137
KASTENHUBER SarahTeam Stuttgart
18Team Stuttgart3:23
3:23
6670+4:01151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:23
6767+3:5748
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
23Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
3:23
6855+3:4752
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
3:23
6968+3:5716929Israel3:29
3:29
7062+3:54112
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
3:29
7160+3:5341
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:29
7254+3:4758
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
3:29
7371+4:0329
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:29
7477+4:1712317Veneto,,
3:29
7575+4:1050
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
3:29
7673+4:05118
MISSIAGGIA AlessiaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
3:29
7774+4:0937
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
30A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:29
7879+4:2957
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT4:00
4:00
7978+4:2787
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria4:03
4:03
8084+4:43113
CHILI TatianaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
4:03
8182+4:4249
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano4:12
4:12
8286+4:47135
FANDEL HannahTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart,,
4:12
8381+4:3670
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
4:12
8480+4:3362
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
4:12
8590+5:07130
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA4:18
4:18
8687+4:48167
BURLOVÁ KristýnaTeam Dukla Praha
19Team Dukla Praha4:20
4:20
8783+4:43136
FISCHER LisaTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart,,
4:20
8885+4:45106
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper4:24
4:24
8989+5:05131
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA,,
4:24
9091+5:1094
CASTILLO Laura SofiaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
21Liro Alcaldía la Vega4:38
4:38
9192+5:1342
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
4:38
9288+5:0269
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.4:46
4:46
9394+5:26163
HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha,,
4:46
94107+6:20150
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:46
9593+5:1914621Poland,,
4:46
9695+5:2812218Veneto,,
4:46
9797+5:31101
BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women
33Lviv Cycling Team women,,
4:46
9896+5:30117
POZZOBON BeatriceGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck4:51
4:51
9999+5:51134
DOPJANS HannaTeam Stuttgart
19Team Stuttgart5:15
5:15
10098+5:4944
BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano5:27
5:27
101102+6:1115
CISAMOLO GiorgiaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team5:32
5:32
102100+6:08172
MAOZ NofarIsrael
19Israel,,
5:32
103101+6:11125
PAPO AliceVeneto
18Veneto,,
5:32
104104+6:1475
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
19Eneicat - RBH Global5:41
5:41
105105+6:1740
CHIATTO Maria PiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
5:41
106108+6:20140
ROBB LisaTeam Stuttgart
30Team Stuttgart,,
5:41
107103+6:14148
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
5:41
108109+6:22220Slovakia,,
5:41
109106+6:1712118Veneto,,
5:41
110110+6:2321
SCARSELLI LaraGB Junior Team
18GB Junior Team,,
5:41
111111+6:27104
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
5:41
112112+6:2954
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo5:55
5:55
113113+6:3153
SGRISLERI MartinaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
5:55
114115+7:092425Team ABC 6:34
6:34
115114+6:5885
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria6:35
6:35
116118+7:18115
CAVALLINI ChiaraGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck,,
6:35
117119+7:24114
LUGLI ElisaGS Mendelspeck
18GS Mendelspeck,,
6:35
118120+7:26119
FOCCOLI StefaniaGS Mendelspeck
21GS Mendelspeck,,
6:35
119116+7:0917325Israel,,
6:35
120117+7:1127
TROELSEN MilleTeam ABC
18Team ABC ,,
6:35
121121+7:29155
BERTOLINI MatildeValcar - Travel & Service
18Valcar - Travel & Service7:06
7:06
122122+7:552523Team ABC 7:16
7:16
123123+7:5767
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.7:31
7:31
124124+8:1118
FEDE NicoleGB Junior Team
20GB Junior Team,,
7:31
125125+8:2633
VASADI AnnaLotus Cycling Team
22Lotus Cycling Team7:37
7:37
126127+9:0219
ROSSETTI SoniaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team8:20
8:20
127126+9:00119Slovakia,,
8:20
128129+10:1893
RAMIREZ SharonLiro Alcaldía la Vega
22Liro Alcaldía la Vega9:28
9:28
129128+10:0880
FISCARELLI YleniaPro Cycling Team
19Pro Cycling Team9:30
9:30
130130+10:20165
DZERENGOVÁ SabinaTeam Dukla Praha
18Team Dukla Praha9:32
9:32
131131+10:52319Slovakia10:05
10:05
132132+12:3930
SZABÓ AdriennLotus Cycling Team
33Lotus Cycling Team11:59
11:59
133133+13:08139
PÖHL KerstinTeam Stuttgart
33Team Stuttgart12:24
12:24
DNF2833Team ABC -
DNF81
BELLONI StefaniaPro Cycling Team
20Pro Cycling Team-
DNF96
CASTELARI LarissaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
24Liro Alcaldía la Vega-
DNF17120Israel-
DNF20
RUFFILLI VittoriaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team-
DNF32
POMUCZ EdinaLotus Cycling Team
35Lotus Cycling Team-
DNF83
PEDRELLI ChiaPro Cycling Team
19Pro Cycling Team-
DNF128
SVARINSKA LinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNS78
BASSI MartinaPro Cycling Team
19Pro Cycling Team-
DNS166
SEVCIKOVA PetraTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha-
DNS436Slovakia-
DNS129
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
21Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-36
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team12:56:29..
246▲4443
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:23
0:23
..
316▲13153
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:48
0:48
..
450▲4614723Poland0:59
0:59
..
57▲238
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1:03
1:03
..
677▲7190
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:06
1:06
..
7118▲11117026Israel1:15
1:15
..
83▼514222Poland1:18
1:18
..
99-47
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:23
1:23
..
1014▲4149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:25
1:25
..
1128▲1746
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:28
1:28
..
1268▲5659
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT1:37
1:37
..
1310▼399
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women1:47
1:47
..
1415▲164
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
26Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.1:49
1:49
..
1519▲4138
LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart1:50
1:50
..
1621▲5105
SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:50
..
1733▲16156
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service1:53
1:53
..
1841▲2339
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1:54
1:54
..
1942▲2386
ROSSATO BeatriceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
24Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:55
1:55
..
2043▲23157
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
1:55
..
2149▲28100
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women1:56
1:56
..
2263▲4114524Poland1:59
1:59
..
232▼21161
ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service2:02
2:02
..
245▼19108
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper2:04
2:04
..
258▼1714129Poland2:05
2:05
..
2623▼365
CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.2:11
2:11
..
2730▲3162
MACHAČOVÁ JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha
35Team Dukla Praha2:13
2:13
..
2832▲468
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
2:13
..
2947▲1851
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo2:15
2:15
..
3054▲2471
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global2:16
2:16
..
3120▼11109
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper2:17
2:17
..
3258▲26154
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:17
..
3364▲31144
SAGAN AnnaPoland
21Poland2:19
2:19
..
3434-164
BAJGEROVÁ NikolaTeam Dukla Praha
24Team Dukla Praha2:20
2:20
..
3538▲355
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo2:21
2:21
..
3681▲4517
GIULIANI GiuliaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team2:22
2:22
..
3785▲4891
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria2:23
2:23
..
3856▲1872
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global2:24
2:24
..
3996▲5712418Veneto2:25
2:25
..
4060▲20103
ALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaLviv Cycling Team women
24Lviv Cycling Team women,,
2:25
..
4135▼623
JENSEN MaritaTeam ABC
30Team ABC 2:31
2:31
..
4255▲1322
KOERNER RebeccaTeam ABC
20Team ABC 2:35
2:35
..
4327▼1666
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.2:41
2:41
..
4461▲17102
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women2:45
2:45
..
45101▲5612618Veneto2:51
2:51
..
4665▲19719Slovakia2:53
2:53
..
4740▼714318Poland2:55
2:55
..
48109▲61127
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA3:08
3:08
..
4945▼4111
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper3:09
3:09
..
5053▲392
NUÑEZ Miryam MaritzaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
27Liro Alcaldía la Vega3:16
3:16
..
5195▲44159
POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service3:18
3:18
..
52115▲63158
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service3:22
3:22
..
53122▲69116
AFFOLATI IreneGS Mendelspeck
19GS Mendelspeck3:30
3:30
..
546▼4858
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT3:47
3:47
..
5524▼3152
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
3:47
..
5639▼1745
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
3:47
..
5751▼62632Team ABC 3:49
3:49
..
5859▲161
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT3:51
3:51
..
5962▲356
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo3:52
3:52
..
6031▼2941
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3:53
3:53
..
6174▲1389
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria3:54
3:54
..
6229▼33112
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
3:54
..
6384▲2174
MARTINEZ KatiaEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global3:56
3:56
..
6486▲2216
BRUFANI LetiziaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team,,
3:56
..
6588▲2377
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
30Eneicat - RBH Global,,
3:56
..
6689▲23120
ORO AngelaVeneto
19Veneto,,
3:56
..
6771▲448
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
23Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3:57
3:57
..
6844▼2416929Israel,,
3:57
..
6978▲9137
KASTENHUBER SarahTeam Stuttgart
18Team Stuttgart3:58
3:58
..
7098▲28151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:01
4:01
..
7173▲229
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team4:03
4:03
..
72124▲5282
LUCIANI GiuliaPro Cycling Team
20Pro Cycling Team4:05
4:05
..
7392▲19118
MISSIAGGIA AlessiaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
4:05
..
74111▲3737
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
30A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4:09
4:09
..
75114▲3950
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo4:10
4:10
..
76140▲6460
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT4:12
4:12
..
77128▲5112317Veneto4:17
4:17
..
7826▼5287
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria4:27
4:27
..
7952▼2757
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT4:29
4:29
..
8012▼6862
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT4:33
4:33
..
8125▼5670
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.4:36
4:36
..
8257▼2549
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano4:42
4:42
..
8318▼65136
FISCHER LisaTeam Stuttgart
27Team Stuttgart4:43
4:43
..
84110▲26113
CHILI TatianaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
4:43
..
8511▼74106
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper4:45
4:45
..
8682▼4135
FANDEL HannahTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart4:47
4:47
..
8748▼39167
BURLOVÁ KristýnaTeam Dukla Praha
19Team Dukla Praha4:48
4:48
..
884▼8469
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5:02
5:02
..
89113▲24131
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA5:05
5:05
..
90135▲45130
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA5:07
5:07
..
9167▼2494
CASTILLO Laura SofiaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
21Liro Alcaldía la Vega5:10
5:10
..
9280▼1242
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team5:13
5:13
..
9370▼2314621Poland5:19
5:19
..
94106▲12163
HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha5:26
5:26
..
95120▲2512218Veneto5:28
5:28
..
96103▲7117
POZZOBON BeatriceGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck5:30
5:30
..
97125▲28101
BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women
33Lviv Cycling Team women5:31
5:31
..
9813▼8544
BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano5:49
5:49
..
9983▼16134
DOPJANS HannaTeam Stuttgart
19Team Stuttgart5:51
5:51
..
10087▼13172
MAOZ NofarIsrael
19Israel6:08
6:08
..
10199▼2125
PAPO AliceVeneto
18Veneto6:11
6:11
..
102100▼215
CISAMOLO GiorgiaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team,,
6:11
..
10369▼34148
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:14
6:14
..
10476▼2875
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
19Eneicat - RBH Global,,
6:14
..
10591▼1440
CHIATTO Maria PiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team6:17
6:17
..
10693▼1312118Veneto,,
6:17
..
107145▲38150
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:20
6:20
..
108104▼4140
ROBB LisaTeam Stuttgart
30Team Stuttgart,,
6:20
..
109112▲3220Slovakia6:22
6:22
..
110119▲921
SCARSELLI LaraGB Junior Team
18GB Junior Team6:23
6:23
..
111126▲15104
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women6:27
6:27
..
11272▼4054
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo6:29
6:29
..
11390▼2353
SGRISLERI MartinaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo6:31
6:31
..
11417▼9785
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria6:58
6:58
..
11579▼362425Team ABC 7:09
7:09
..
11675▼4117325Israel,,
7:09
..
11794▼2327
TROELSEN MilleTeam ABC
18Team ABC 7:11
7:11
..
118121▲3115
CAVALLINI ChiaraGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck7:18
7:18
..
119132▲13114
LUGLI ElisaGS Mendelspeck
18GS Mendelspeck7:24
7:24
..
120139▲19119
FOCCOLI StefaniaGS Mendelspeck
21GS Mendelspeck7:26
7:26
..
12122▼99155
BERTOLINI MatildeValcar - Travel & Service
18Valcar - Travel & Service7:29
7:29
..
122102▼202523Team ABC 7:55
7:55
..
12336▼8767
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.7:57
7:57
..
124105▼1918
FEDE NicoleGB Junior Team
20GB Junior Team8:11
8:11
..
125131▲633
VASADI AnnaLotus Cycling Team
22Lotus Cycling Team8:26
8:26
..
126108▼18119Slovakia9:00
9:00
..
127117▼1019
ROSSETTI SoniaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team9:02
9:02
..
12897▼3180
FISCARELLI YleniaPro Cycling Team
19Pro Cycling Team10:08
10:08
..
129138▲993
RAMIREZ SharonLiro Alcaldía la Vega
22Liro Alcaldía la Vega10:18
10:18
..
130130-165
DZERENGOVÁ SabinaTeam Dukla Praha
18Team Dukla Praha10:20
10:20
..
131127▼4319Slovakia10:52
10:52
..
132107▼2530
SZABÓ AdriennLotus Cycling Team
33Lotus Cycling Team12:39
12:39
..
133123▼10139
PÖHL KerstinTeam Stuttgart
33Team Stuttgart13:08
13:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-36
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team30+15
23▲114222Poland13+3
3-43
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano12+12
42▼2161
ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service12-
5-153
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10+10
6-14723Poland8+8
77-38
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8+4
84▼469
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.8-
9-90
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria6+6
105▼5108
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper6-
11-17026Israel5+5
126▼658
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT5-
139▼447
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3+1
14-46
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3+3
158▼714129Poland3-
16-149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2+2
17-41
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team2+2
1810▼899
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women1-
19-75
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
19Eneicat - RBH Global1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
143
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano9+9
290
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria6+6
336
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲238
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
22A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team2:57:32..
236▲3490
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
20Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:03
0:03
..
31▼214222Poland0:15
0:15
..
44-149
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:22
0:22
..
514▲9156
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service0:50
0:50
..
619▲13157
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service0:52
0:52
..
713▲668
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.1:10
1:10
..
821▲1351
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:12
1:12
..
96▼3109
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper1:14
1:14
..
1025▲15154
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
1:14
..
1127▲16144
SAGAN AnnaPoland
21Poland1:16
1:16
..
1216▲455
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo1:18
1:18
..
1339▲2617
GIULIANI GiuliaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team1:19
1:19
..
1450▲3612418Veneto1:22
1:22
..
1524▲922
KOERNER RebeccaTeam ABC
20Team ABC 1:32
1:32
..
1611▼566
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.1:38
1:38
..
1755▲3812618Veneto1:48
1:48
..
1828▲10719Slovakia1:50
1:50
..
1918▼114318Poland1:52
1:52
..
2060▲40127
BORELLO CarlottaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA2:05
2:05
..
2120▼1111
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper2:06
2:06
..
2264▲42158
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service2:19
2:19
..
2370▲47116
AFFOLATI IreneGS Mendelspeck
19GS Mendelspeck2:27
2:27
..
248▼1652
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo2:44
2:44
..
2517▼845
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
2:44
..
2626-56
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo2:49
2:49
..
2734▲789
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria2:51
2:51
..
2812▼16112
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
2:51
..
2941▲1274
MARTINEZ KatiaEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global2:53
2:53
..
3042▲1216
BRUFANI LetiziaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team,,
2:53
..
3144▲13120
ORO AngelaVeneto
19Veneto,,
2:53
..
3237▲5137
KASTENHUBER SarahTeam Stuttgart
18Team Stuttgart2:55
2:55
..
3352▲19151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:58
2:58
..
3433▼129
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team3:00
3:00
..
3571▲3682
LUCIANI GiuliaPro Cycling Team
20Pro Cycling Team3:02
3:02
..
3647▲11118
MISSIAGGIA AlessiaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
3:02
..
3782▲4560
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT3:09
3:09
..
3874▲3612317Veneto3:14
3:14
..
3910▼2987
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria3:24
3:24
..
4023▼1757
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT3:26
3:26
..
419▼3270
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3:33
3:33
..
4261▲19113
CHILI TatianaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck3:40
3:40
..
4322▼21167
BURLOVÁ KristýnaTeam Dukla Praha
19Team Dukla Praha3:45
3:45
..
442▼4269
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3:59
3:59
..
4563▲18131
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA4:02
4:02
..
4629▼1794
CASTILLO Laura SofiaLiro Alcaldía la Vega
21Liro Alcaldía la Vega4:07
4:07
..
4738▼942
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4:10
4:10
..
4831▼1714621Poland4:16
4:16
..
4958▲9163
HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha4:23
4:23
..
5068▲1812218Veneto4:25
4:25
..
5156▲5117
POZZOBON BeatriceGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck4:27
4:27
..
5240▼12134
DOPJANS HannaTeam Stuttgart
19Team Stuttgart4:48
4:48
..
5343▼10172
MAOZ NofarIsrael
19Israel5:05
5:05
..
5453▼1125
PAPO AliceVeneto
18Veneto5:08
5:08
..
5554▼115
CISAMOLO GiorgiaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team,,
5:08
..
5630▼26148
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:11
5:11
..
5735▼2275
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
19Eneicat - RBH Global,,
5:11
..
5846▼1240
CHIATTO Maria PiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team5:14
5:14
..
5948▼1112118Veneto,,
5:14
..
6062▲2220Slovakia5:19
5:19
..
6167▲621
SCARSELLI LaraGB Junior Team
18GB Junior Team5:20
5:20
..
6272▲10104
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women5:24
5:24
..
6332▼3154
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo5:26
5:26
..
6445▼1953
SGRISLERI MartinaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo5:28
5:28
..
655▼6085
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria5:55
5:55
..
6649▼1727
TROELSEN MilleTeam ABC
18Team ABC 6:08
6:08
..
6769▲2115
CAVALLINI ChiaraGS Mendelspeck
20GS Mendelspeck6:15
6:15
..
6876▲8114
LUGLI ElisaGS Mendelspeck
18GS Mendelspeck6:21
6:21
..
6981▲12119
FOCCOLI StefaniaGS Mendelspeck
21GS Mendelspeck6:23
6:23
..
707▼63155
BERTOLINI MatildeValcar - Travel & Service
18Valcar - Travel & Service6:26
6:26
..
7115▼5667
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
22Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.6:54
6:54
..
7257▼1518
FEDE NicoleGB Junior Team
20GB Junior Team7:08
7:08
..
7359▼14119Slovakia7:57
7:57
..
7466▼819
ROSSETTI SoniaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team7:59
7:59
..
7551▼2480
FISCARELLI YleniaPro Cycling Team
19Pro Cycling Team9:05
9:05
..
7680▲493
RAMIREZ SharonLiro Alcaldía la Vega
22Liro Alcaldía la Vega9:15
9:15
..
7775▼2165
DZERENGOVÁ SabinaTeam Dukla Praha
18Team Dukla Praha9:17
9:17
..
7873▼5319Slovakia9:49
9:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling TeamUCI8:52:33..
26▲4 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - VaianoUCI0:08
0:08
..
33- PolandNAT0:57
0:57
..
410▲6 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI1:28
1:28
..
59▲4 Isolmant - Premac - VittoriaUCI1:54
1:54
..
68▲2 Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI2:27
2:27
..
75▼2 Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI2:39
2:39
..
84▼4 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.UCI2:57
2:57
..
92▼7 Mat Atom Deweloper4:17
4:17
..
1011▲1 Born To Win G20 AmbedoUCI5:14
5:14
..
1115▲4 Eneicat - RBH GlobalUCI5:28
5:28
..
1214▲2 Team ABC 5:45
5:45
..
137▼6 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CTUCI5:47
5:47
..
1419▲5 VenetoCLUB6:03
6:03
..
1512▼3 Team Dukla PrahaCLUB6:15
6:15
..
1613▼3 Team Stuttgart7:17
7:17
..
1717- IsraelNAT8:06
8:06
..
1821▲3 GS Mendelspeck9:08
9:08
..
1918▼1 GB Junior Team9:23
9:23
..
2023▲3 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSAUCI10:14
10:14
..
2120▼1 SlovakiaNAT15:09
15:09
..
2216▼6 Liro Alcaldía la VegaCLUB15:20
15:20
..
2322▼1 Lotus Cycling Team22:02
22:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

Sites