2019
2021
2020»68th

Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli

(1.Pro)
2020»One day race»PeccioliPeccioli(210.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott2001254:58:58
2116 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert15085,,
0:00
377 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates12560,,
0:00
4203 MOSCA JacopoItaly27Italy10050,,
0:00
516 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation8545,,
0:00
6202 CONCI NicolaItaly23Italy7040,,
0:00
73 BATTAGLIN EnricoBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren6035,,
0:00
872 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5030,,
0:00
963 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers21INEOS Grenadiers4026,,
0:00
1056 BARBERO CarlosNTT Pro Cycling29NTT Pro Cycling3522,,
0:00
1122 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal3020,,
0:00
1251 BATTISTELLA SamueleNTT Pro Cycling21NTT Pro Cycling2518,,
0:00
13206 TIZZA MarcoItaly28Italy2016,,
0:00
1484 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1514,,
0:00
1585 GABBURO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1012,,
0:00
16162 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo510,,
0:00
17113 EIKING Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert59,,
0:00
18156 VISCONTI GiovanniVini Zabù - KTM37Vini Zabù - KTM58,,
0:00
19141 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic57,,
0:00
2024 HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal560:07
0:07
21131 FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence35NIPPO DELKO One Provence550:09
0:09
2253 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelNTT Pro Cycling26NTT Pro Cycling54,,
0:09
2381 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53,,
0:09
24126 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi52,,
0:09
25124 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi51,,
0:09
26172 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas32Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5,,
0:09
27154 ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM5,,
0:09
28192 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5,,
0:09
2915 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation5,,
0:09
30177 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5,,
0:09
31137 CARR SimonNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence3,,
0:09
325 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren23Bahrain - McLaren3,,
0:09
3341 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team28Movistar Team3,,
0:09
3455 MÄDER GinoNTT Pro Cycling23NTT Pro Cycling3,,
0:09
3561 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers30:17
0:17
3697 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:19
0:19
37183 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools30D'Amico - UM Tools3,,
0:19
3887 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
0:19
39105 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:19
4082 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
0:19
4111 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:19
4212 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:19
43133 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:19
44135 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence21NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:25
0:25
45167 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:25
4696 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:25
4757 BROWN ConnorNTT Pro Cycling22NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:25
48205 TIBERI AntonioItaly19Italy,,
0:25
4983 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:29
0:29
50196 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:29
5136 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott39Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:29
5292 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:29
53161 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo0:37
0:37
5486 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:41
0:41
5532 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:41
56115 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert30Circus - Wanty Gobert0:47
0:47
5713 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:47
58117 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:47
59144 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic0:55
0:55
60136 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:55
6143 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:03
1:03
6233 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott1:10
1:10
6395 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:19
1:19
64165 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo1:30
1:30
6535 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott1:46
1:46
66123 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:56
1:56
6746 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team2:02
2:02
682 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren2:09
2:09
69125 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:09
7034 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2:16
2:16
71185 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools23D'Amico - UM Tools2:52
2:52
72194 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis3:07
3:07
73134 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
3:07
74191 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
3:07
75186 RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools25D'Amico - UM Tools,,
3:07
76204 MURGANO MarcoItaly22Italy,,
3:07
77106 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:07
78143 NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic3:20
3:20
7927 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal4:52
4:52
8047 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team35Movistar Team5:42
5:42
8145 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
5:42
82174 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
5:42
83176 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
5:42
8475 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:42
8542 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
5:42
86101 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:42
8717 SUTHERLAND RoryIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
5:42
8814 MCCABE TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
5:42
897 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain - McLaren26Bahrain - McLaren,,
5:42
9066 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers19INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:42
91207 CARBONI MatteoItaly21Italy,,
5:42
9226 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
5:42
93122 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:42
94121 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:42
956 NOVAK DomenBahrain - McLaren25Bahrain - McLaren,,
5:42
96157 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM,,
5:42
DNF71 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF147 DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF197 SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF54 IRIBE ShotaroNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling-
DNF114 VAN MELSEN KévinCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF181 AMADIO EmanueleD'Amico - UM Tools21D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF23 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal39Lotto Soudal-
DNF103 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF164 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF73 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF151 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF201 BARONI AlessandroItaly19Italy-
DNF62 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF132 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF182 GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools20D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF25 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal-
DNF104 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF166 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF74 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF152 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM35Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF64 KNEES ChristianINEOS Grenadiers39INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF142 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF187 RINALDI NicholasD'Amico - UM Tools23D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF37 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF107 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF171 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF4 FENG Chun KaiBahrain - McLaren31Bahrain - McLaren-
DNF76 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF153 MITRI JamesVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF65 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF145 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF193 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF44 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team-
DNF111 DOUBEY FabienCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF173 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas23Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF8 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren-
DNF91 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF155 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF67 GOŁAŚ MichałINEOS Grenadiers36INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF146 GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic19Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF195 RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF52 DLAMINI NicNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling-
DNF112 DUPONT TimothyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF175 MUÑOZ William DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF21 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal-
DNF93 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF163 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNS127 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.17 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    210.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    70

Race profile

Sites