2013
2015
2014»82nd

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord

(1.HC)
2014»One day race»FourmiesFourmies(205k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 VAN GENECHTEN JonasLotto Belisol 27Lotto Belisol 1001254:46:03
20 VAN ASBROECK TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7085,,
0:00
30 VIVIANI EliaCannondale 25Cannondale 4060,,
0:00
40 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3050,,
0:00
50 GIRAUD BenjaminTeam La Pomme Marseille 1328Team La Pomme Marseille 132545,,
0:00
60 PLANCKAERT BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole25Roubaix Lille Métropole2040,,
0:00
70 GÈNE YohannTeam Europcar33Team Europcar1535,,
0:00
80 BARBIER RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole21Roubaix Lille Métropole1030,,
0:00
90 ANDRIATO RafaelNeri Sottoli26Neri Sottoli926,,
0:00
100 FEILLU RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement30Bretagne - Séché Environnement822,,
0:00
110 APPOLLONIO DavideAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale720,,
0:00
120 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek Factory Racing 25Trek Factory Racing 618,,
0:00
130 DÉMARE ArnaudFDJ.fr 23FDJ.fr 516,,
0:00
140 BOŽIČ BorutAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team414,,
0:00
150 VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits312,,
0:00
160 MATZKA RalfTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura10,,
0:00
170 BONIFAZIO NiccolòLampre - Merida20Lampre - Merida9,,
0:00
180 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team8,,
0:00
190 CARDIS RomainTeam Europcar22Team Europcar7,,
0:00
200 JULES JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 1327Team La Pomme Marseille 136,,
0:00
210 WAEYTENS ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,
0:00
220 DE TROYER TimWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,,
0:00
230 FEDI AndreaNeri Sottoli23Neri Sottoli3,,
0:00
240 PARRINELLO AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2,,
0:00
250 GONÇALVES DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 1325Team La Pomme Marseille 131,,
0:00
260 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
270 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
280 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
290 PALINI AndreaLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
300 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
310 DUQUE Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia34Team Colombia,,
0:00
320 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
330 BOUCHER DavidFDJ.fr 34FDJ.fr ,,
0:00
340 KREDER MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
350 KOCH MichelCannondale 22Cannondale ,,
0:00
360 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
370 PETIT AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
380 PONZI SimoneNeri Sottoli27Neri Sottoli,,
0:00
390 VAN HUMMEL KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:00
400 GUILLEMOIS RomainTeam Europcar23Team Europcar,,
0:00
410 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
420 DELAGE MickaëlFDJ.fr 29FDJ.fr ,,
0:00
430 TULIK AngéloTeam Europcar23Team Europcar,,
0:00
440 BENOOT TiesjLotto Belisol 20Lotto Belisol ,,
0:00
450 GONÇALVES JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 1325Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
0:00
460 BERNAUDEAU GiovanniTeam Europcar31Team Europcar,,
0:00
470 BENEDETTI CesareTeam NetApp – Endura27Team NetApp – Endura0:07
0:07
480 SIEBERG MarcelLotto Belisol 32Lotto Belisol ,,
0:07
490 DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale0:08
0:08
500 SAINT MARTIN ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 1323Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
0:08
510 DI GRÉGORIO RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 1329Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
0:08
520 GÉRARD ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:08
530 WACKERMANN LucaLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida,,
0:08
540 HELVEN SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:08
550 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
0:08
560 LAMOISSON MorganTeam Europcar26Team Europcar,,
0:08
570 BIDEAU Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:08
580 DANIEL MaximeAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:08
590 LABORIE ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:08
600 WATSON CalvinTrek Factory Racing 21Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:08
610 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:08
620 DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia28Team Colombia,,
0:08
630 ROY JérémyFDJ.fr 31FDJ.fr ,,
0:08
640 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:08
650 FAILLI FrancescoNeri Sottoli30Neri Sottoli,,
0:08
660 FINETTO MauroNeri Sottoli29Neri Sottoli,,
0:08
670 ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:08
680 DODI LucaLampre - Merida27Lampre - Merida,,
0:08
690 JEANDESBOZ FabriceTeam Europcar29Team Europcar,,
0:08
700 TABORRE FabioNeri Sottoli29Neri Sottoli,,
0:08
710 DALL'ANTONIA TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:08
720 GUILLOU FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:08
730 SELLA EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:08
740 HUZARSKI BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura33Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:08
750 BAK Lars YttingLotto Belisol 34Lotto Belisol ,,
0:08
760 JAKIN AloBigMat - Auber 9327BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:08
770 BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:08
780 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:08
790 CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ.fr 31FDJ.fr ,,
0:08
800 KOREN KristijanCannondale 27Cannondale ,,
0:08
810 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19
0:19
820 PAILLOT YoannTeam La Pomme Marseille 1323Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
0:19
830 MENUT DavidBigMat - Auber 9322BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:19
840 ROSSETTO StéphaneBigMat - Auber 9327BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:19
850 RENAULT MaximeBigMat - Auber 9324BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:19
860 GAVAZZI FrancescoAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team0:21
0:21
870 DIDIER LaurentTrek Factory Racing 30Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:21
880 MINARD SébastienAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:21
890 JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:21
900 SCHILLINGER AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura31Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:21
910 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:21
920 GALLOPIN TonyLotto Belisol 26Lotto Belisol ,,
0:21
930 KOWALSKI RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:21
940 SIJMENS NicoWanty - Groupe Gobert36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:21
950 TRONET StevenBigMat - Auber 9327BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:21
960 MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:21
970 MOUREY FrancisFDJ.fr 33FDJ.fr ,,
0:21
980 MARANGONI AlanCannondale 30Cannondale ,,
0:21
990 SABATINI FabioCannondale 29Cannondale ,,
0:21
1000 TARRIDE GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 1323Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
0:21
1010 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:21
 102 0 RABOTTINI MatteoNeri Sottoli27Neri Sottoli0:35
0:35
1030 GREIPEL AndréLotto Belisol 32Lotto Belisol 0:37
0:37
1040 VAN POPPEL DannyTrek Factory Racing 21Trek Factory Racing ,,
0:37
1050 IRIZAR MarkelTrek Factory Racing 34Trek Factory Racing 0:57
0:57
1060 PANTANO JarlinsonTeam Colombia25Team Colombia,,
0:57
1070 DELAPLACE AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement24Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:10
1:10
1080 CAMPENAERTS VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:10
1090 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing 31Trek Factory Racing ,,
1:10
1100 WESTRA LieuweAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
1:10
1110 RAST GrégoryTrek Factory Racing 34Trek Factory Racing ,,
1:10
1120 ROSA DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
1:10
1130 KRIEGER AlexanderTeam Stuttgart22Team Stuttgart,,
1:10
1140 GESLIN AnthonyFDJ.fr 34FDJ.fr ,,
1:10
1150 DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia20Team Colombia3:24
3:24
1160 JAUREGUI QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:24
1170 FOUCHARD JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:24
1180 MOSER MorenoCannondale 23Cannondale ,,
3:24
1190 DUPONT TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:24
1200 DEHAES KennyLotto Belisol 29Lotto Belisol 5:24
5:24
1210 YSSAAD YannisBigMat - Auber 9321BigMat - Auber 93,,
5:24
1220 FEILLU BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
5:24
1230 KREDER WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5:24
1240 SEELDRAEYERS KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5:24
1250 ROWSELL ErickTeam NetApp – Endura24Team NetApp – Endura,,
5:24
1260 MARINO Jean-MarcCannondale 31Cannondale ,,
5:24
DNF0 RUBIANO Miguel AngelTeam Colombia29Team Colombia-
DNF0 LE MONTAGNER BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement28Bretagne - Séché Environnement-
DNF0 CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida23Lampre - Merida-
DNF0 VEIKKANEN JussiFDJ.fr 33FDJ.fr -
DNF0 ARANGO Juan EstebanTeam Colombia27Team Colombia-
DNF0 PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela-
DNF0 IGLINSKIY MaximAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team-
DNF0 QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia28Team Colombia-
DNF0 VALLÉE BorisLotto Belisol 21Lotto Belisol -
DNF0 PILLON RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF0 CHICCHI FrancescoNeri Sottoli33Neri Sottoli-
DNF0 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team-
DNF0 SCHWARZMANN MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura23Team NetApp – Endura-
DNF0 MODOLO SachaLampre - Merida27Lampre - Merida-
DNF0 DUVAL JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF0 DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura26Team NetApp – Endura-
DNF0 RATTO DanieleCannondale 24Cannondale -
DNF0 KADRI BlelAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF0 CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida25Lampre - Merida-
DNF0 VIMPERE TheoBigMat - Auber 9324BigMat - Auber 93-
DNF0 VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia26Team Colombia-
DNF0 DASSONVILLE FlavienBigMat - Auber 9323BigMat - Auber 93-
DNF0 HONDO DaniloTrek Factory Racing 40Trek Factory Racing -
DNF0 XU GangLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida-
DNF0 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Europcar31Team Europcar-
DNS0 DECLERCQ TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 September 2014
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.999 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    205 km
  • Race ranking:
    51

Race profile