2021»

Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia

(1.2)
2021»One day race»La NuciaTavernes de la Valldigna(96.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie40152:13:05
223
ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
27Euskaltel - Euskadi3010,,
0:00
361
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic257,,
0:00
411
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma204,,
0:00
51
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA152,,
0:00
651
PACIONI LucaEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa101,,
0:00
721
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
842
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
0:00
992
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod3,,
0:00
1026
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi3,,
0:00
1166
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1256
FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
13111
PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa
26Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:00
1467
PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1544
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1641
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1743
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1875
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
1927
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2077
SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2172
LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
228118Spain,,
0:00
2336
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
2415
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
2512
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
2645
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2716
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
2822
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2925
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
3014
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
314
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
327
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3363
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
348321Spain,,
0:00
35113
ARMILLAS GerardElectro Hiper Europa
25Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:00
36105
MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex
30Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
3747
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
388621Spain0:07
0:07
39112
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa,,
0:07
4065
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:07
4124
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi0:11
0:11
4217
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
19Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:11
4376
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:11
448419Spain,,
0:11
4591
WOOD ReeceCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:11
4662
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:11
475
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:11
486
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:11
493
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:11
5031
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH0:15
0:15
5146
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:16
0:16
525320EOLO-Kometa0:19
0:19
5355
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:19
5464
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic0:23
0:23
5552
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa0:30
0:30
5657
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:30
572
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:47
0:47
5871
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie0:48
0:48
5913
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma5:02
5:02
608521Spain,,
5:02
61115
ESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa
19Electro Hiper Europa,,
5:02
6234
CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH
19Burgos-BH,,
5:02
6312132Gios,,
5:02
6493
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod,,
5:02
65114
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa
29Electro Hiper Europa,,
5:02
66107
TEUGELS LennertTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
5:02
6754
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
5:02
6894
MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb SunGod
20Canyon dhb SunGod,,
5:02
69104
VAN DE KERKHOVE BrentTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex10:42
10:42
70101
VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
10:42
71103
RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex,,
10:42
72117
KOVÁCS DávidElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa16:04
16:04
7312523Gios,,
16:04
74106
D'HEYGERE GilTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
16:04
7574
MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:04
7612325Gios,,
16:04
77133
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
16:04
7835
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH,,
16:04
7995
MACLEOD EuanCanyon dhb SunGod
18Canyon dhb SunGod17:15
17:15
808220Spain,,
17:15
8112424Gios,,
17:15
8232
MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH
35Burgos-BH,,
17:15
8337
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH,,
17:15
84131
SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors17:29
17:29
8596
CLAYTON DamienCanyon dhb SunGod
28Canyon dhb SunGod18:55
18:55
863322Burgos-BH,,
18:55
87132
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors19:06
19:06
88134
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
19:06
89135
MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
19:06
90136
CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
19:06
9112625Gios20:51
20:51
9212227Gios,,
20:51
DNF102
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF137
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
24Vino - Astana Motors-
DNF116
MUNTON ByronElectro Hiper Europa
22Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 January 2021, 12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.69 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    96.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    27
  • Vert. meters:
    1183
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    94
  • Won how:

Race profile