2019»56th

GP du canton d'Argovie

(1.HC)
2019»One day race»LeuggernLeuggern(185.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates2001254:26:57
2115
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15085,,
0:00
335
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data12560,,
0:00
426
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe10050,,
0:00
567
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8545,,
0:00
6101
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie7040,,
0:00
7182
LIENHARD FabianIAM Excelsior
25IAM Excelsior6035,,
0:00
847
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
25Team Katusha Alpecin5030,,
0:00
9127
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir4026,,
0:00
10141
ALBASINI MichaelSwitzerland
38Switzerland3522,,
0:00
11162
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy3020,,
0:00
1282
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2518,,
0:00
1392
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2016,,
0:00
1456
VANMARCKE SepEF Education First
30EF Education First1514,,
0:00
1597
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1012,,
0:00
1612
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale510,,
0:00
173
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates59,,
0:00
1831
KING BenTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data58,,
0:00
1996
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,
0:00
2017
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale56,,
0:00
21184
PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior
26IAM Excelsior55,,
0:00
22172
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic54,,
0:00
2375
BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo
29Gazprom-RusVelo530:05
0:05
24102
CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie52,,
0:05
25137
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 51,,
0:05
2694
VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,
0:05
2742
HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin50:08
0:08
2871
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo5,,
0:08
29135
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5,,
0:08
30123
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
28Amore & Vita - Prodir5,,
0:08
31114
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,
0:08
32143
FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland
30Switzerland3,,
0:08
3344
SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin
26Team Katusha Alpecin3,,
0:08
34163
FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy3,,
0:08
35175
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,
0:08
3611
CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale3,,
0:08
37173
BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,
0:08
38142
BADILATTI MatteoSwitzerland
26Switzerland3,,
0:08
39185
RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior
23IAM Excelsior3,,
0:08
4073
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
0:08
41171
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:08
42154
PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus
23AKROS - Thömus,,
0:08
4383
BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:14
0:14
44106
OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie0:17
0:17
4514
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale0:19
0:19
4643
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:19
4761
BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:19
4865
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:19
4966
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:19
5036
KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data0:22
0:22
5115
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale0:24
0:24
5264
RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:25
0:25
536
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:25
5423
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe0:32
0:32
5527
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
35BORA - hansgrohe0:39
0:39
5681
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:47
0:47
57105
LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie0:51
0:51
58107
SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
31Team Total Direct Energie0:57
0:57
59104
GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:57
6034
VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data1:02
1:02
6152
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First
27EF Education First1:14
1:14
6251
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First,,
1:14
6355
SCULLY TomEF Education First
29EF Education First,,
1:14
6441
FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:14
6553
DOCKER MitchellEF Education First
32EF Education First1:49
1:49
6637
SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data
29Team Dimension Data1:51
1:51
67145
SCHURTER NinoSwitzerland
33Switzerland2:04
2:04
684
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:04
6986
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:04
70156
VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus,,
2:04
71125
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:04
7293
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:04
73113
KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:04
7495
VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:04
75116
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:30
2:30
7685
CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:30
77183
PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior
25IAM Excelsior,,
2:30
7816
VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale
35AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:30
7913
DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:30
8076
KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:30
8121
BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:30
8222
GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:30
8325
SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:30
84131
BONIFAZIO LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
2:30
85161
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:30
86144
MÜLLER PatrickSwitzerland
23Switzerland,,
2:30
8774
PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:30
88136
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
2:30
8977
STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo5:33
5:33
907
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:33
9172
KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
5:33
9291
WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:33
9324
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:33
9446
TANFIELD HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin5:44
5:44
9533
THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data5:59
5:59
9663
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:59
97166
PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy9:31
9:31
98146
VON BURG DominicSwitzerland
23Switzerland,,
9:31
99181
GUEX QuentinIAM Excelsior
22IAM Excelsior,,
9:31
100186
SCHÄPPI MartinIAM Excelsior
22IAM Excelsior,,
9:31
101165
RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:31
102167
KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:31
103176
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
9:31
104153
GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus
25AKROS - Thömus13:31
13:31
105122
ANSONS KristersAmore & Vita - Prodir
19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
13:31
106152
DÖRING JonasAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus13:42
13:42
107112
DE WINTER LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
13:42
108155
SELENATI NicoAKROS - Thömus
22AKROS - Thömus,,
13:42
109174
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg Santic
20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
13:42
DNF124
MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF121
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF45
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF54
MCLAY DanielEF Education First
27EF Education First-
DNF103
COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF5
MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF111
DE DECKER AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF177
FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic
32Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF2
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF133
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF126
HISHINUMA YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF32
MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data-
DNS151
AEBI AntoineAKROS - Thömus
20AKROS - Thömus-
DNS157
ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus
22AKROS - Thömus-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 June 2019, 14:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.783 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    185.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    59
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    109
  • Won how:

Race profile