2021»43rd

GP Industria & Artigianato

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»LarcianoLarciano(193.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
137
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step2001254:26:26
285
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo15085,,
0:00
321
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious12560,,
0:00
4165
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic10050,,
0:00
54
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe85450:03
0:03
686
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo70400:04
0:04
746
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers60350:11
0:11
861
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
40Movistar Team50300:16
0:16
943
DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4026,,
0:16
1081
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo3522,,
0:16
113
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe3020,,
0:16
1291
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2518,,
0:16
1326
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious2016,,
0:16
145
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe15141:08
1:08
1512435DELKO1012,,
1:08
1612520DELKO510,,
1:08
1773
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange59,,
1:08
1817
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech58,,
1:08
19107
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè57,,
1:08
2033
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step56,,
1:08
21247
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega551:13
1:13
2244
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers541:28
1:28
23143
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi53,,
1:28
2477
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange52,,
1:28
2555
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51,,
1:28
26131
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa5,,
1:28
2793
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,
1:28
2815
KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech5,,
1:28
2924
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious5,,
1:28
30117
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
1:28
3182
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo31:34
1:34
32243
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega31:48
1:48
33166
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
1:48
3497
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
1:48
3567
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
20Movistar Team31:52
1:52
36157
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
1:52
3763
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team33:20
3:20
3832
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step35:37
5:37
39164
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic35:59
5:59
40137
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa3,,
5:59
41152
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:59
42216
WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM
23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
5:59
43144
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:59
4452
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:59
45142
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:59
46113
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:59
47102
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:59
48171
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:59
49201
BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
5:59
50241
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
5:59
512
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
37BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:59
52234
AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan,,
5:59
53106
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:59
54133
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
5:59
55205
MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
5:59
5618327Vini Zabù,,
5:59
57112
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:59
58163
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:59
5919227Italy,,
5:59
60153
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:59
6112723DELKO,,
5:59
6225
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:59
63221
PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
5:59
6453
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:59
6519428Italy,,
5:59
6619720Italy,,
5:59
67202
CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
5:59
6847
BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:59
69184
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
5:59
7096
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:59
71187
SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù,,
5:59
72111
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:59
7313420EOLO-Kometa,,
5:59
74103
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:59
7564
MAS LluísMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
5:59
76141
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:59
77167
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:59
7819131Italy,,
5:59
7975
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
5:59
8092
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:59
81132
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
5:59
8242
DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:59
8376
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
5:59
8441
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:59
8514
GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:59
8694
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:59
87101
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:59
8845
RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
5:59
89155
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:59
9072
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
5:59
91151
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:59
9222
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious6:19
6:19
9312
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech6:21
6:21
94207
ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
6:21
95147
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:21
9666
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
6:21
9765
SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
6:21
98203
LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
6:21
99145
ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:21
10062
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6:42
6:42
10151
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:54
6:54
1026
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe7:40
7:40
10354
LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
7:40
104222
PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 7:53
7:53
105217
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM
20Mg.k Vis VPM,,
7:53
10612335DELKO,,
7:53
10719321Italy,,
7:53
108232
MERIS SergioTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
7:53
10911
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech,,
7:53
110154
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
7:53
11195
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:53
112182
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù9:15
9:15
113162
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic11:29
11:29
11487
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo,,
11:29
DNF245
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF27
CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF12621DELKO-
DNF19629Italy-
DNF231
BRIONI YuriTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF1
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF105
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF177
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF223
CRESCIOLI GiosuèBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF71
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange-
DNF172
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF206
TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF246
PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega
18Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF34
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF135
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa-
DNF233
PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF7
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF114
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF18121Vini Zabù-
DNF224
PESCHI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF74
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange-
DNF173
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF211
SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM
27Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF35
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF136
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa-
DNF235
QUARANTA SamuelTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF13
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF115
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF185
FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù
35Vini Zabù-
DNF225
BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF83
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF174
KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF212
RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM
24Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF36
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF146
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF242
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF16
DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF116
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF186
MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù-
DNF226
DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF84
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo-
DNF175
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF213
CORTESE JacopoMg.k Vis VPM
20Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF56
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF156
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF244
DIGNANI FilippoWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF23
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF12221DELKO-
DNF19523Italy-
DNF227
MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF104
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF176
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF214
DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM
19Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF57
DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF161
DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 March 2021, 11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.55 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    193.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    82
  • Vert. meters:
    2207
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    38
  • Won how:

Race profile