2019»6th

GP Slovenian Istria

(1.2)
2019»One day race»IzolaIzola(156.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
30Adria Mobil40154:00:31
20
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3010,,
0:00
30
GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM257,,
0:00
40
RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera
23Biesse Carrera204,,
0:00
5020152,,
0:00
6022101,,
0:00
70
BURCHIO FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools 5,,
0:00
80
RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3,,
0:00
90
AUER DanielMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers3,,
0:00
100
KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic
25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3,,
0:00
11018,,
0:00
120
VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
13022,,
0:00
140
SISR FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team
25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
150
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli
20Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:00
160
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
0:00
170
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
180
MOSCA JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools
25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,
0:00
190
PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
200
DINA MártonPannon Cycling Team
22Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
210
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
220
COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera
22Biesse Carrera,,
0:00
230
BELLIA MatteoBiesse Carrera
21Biesse Carrera,,
0:00
240
PER DavidAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
0:00
250
BONIFAZIO LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
0:00
260
ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers0:11
0:11
270
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:11
280
ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:11
290
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:11
30026,,
0:11
31022,,
0:11
320
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
0:11
330
VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:11
340
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
0:11
35019,,
0:11
360
CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
0:11
370
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:11
38025,,
0:11
390
SCHLEMMER LukasMaloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:11
400
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:11
410
MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools
28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,
0:11
42032,,
0:11
430
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:11
440
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers
35Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:11
450
GIURIATO AlbertoCycling Team Friuli
20Cycling Team Friuli0:17
0:17
460
COLLEONI KevinBiesse Carrera
19Biesse Carrera,,
0:17
470
HNÍK KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team
27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:17
480
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team
24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:17
490
BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli
22Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:17
500
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:17
510
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:17
520
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil0:21
0:21
530
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:37
0:37
540
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:45
0:45
550
ORLANDI MassimoCycling Team Friuli
20Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:45
560
MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:45
570
RITZINGER FelixMaloja Pushbikers
22Maloja Pushbikers1:06
1:06
580
BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli
20Cycling Team Friuli1:20
1:20
590
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:50
1:50
600
SALZMANN JodokMaloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers2:05
2:05
610
FILUTÁS ViktorPannon Cycling Team
22Pannon Cycling Team2:34
2:34
620
PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
2:34
630
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil2:50
2:50
640
DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team
21Pannon Cycling Team4:26
4:26
650
SZATMARY AndrasPannon Cycling Team
28Pannon Cycling Team,,
4:26
66018,,
4:26
670
UMHALLER ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,
4:26
68020,,
4:26
690
AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera
25Biesse Carrera,,
4:26
DNF021-
DNF024-
DNF0
DELCÒ LorenzoBiesse Carrera
23Biesse Carrera-
DNF020-
DNF0
UMHALLER AndreasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
27SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich -
DNF0-
DNF0
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team
21Elkov - Author Cycling Team-
DNF019-
DNF0
BUDIMIR KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team
19Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF028-
DNF0
KOLB StefanMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF0
KOLLER JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF022-
DNF022-
DNF0
RAFFAELE AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools
27D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF018-
DNF0
HOLLAND MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich -
DNF031-
DNF0
HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich -
DNF020-
DNF0
SZABO MiklosPannon Cycling Team
20Pannon Cycling Team-
DNF022-
DNF0
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
31Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF035-
DNF0
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF0
STEININGER FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF019-
DNF0
KUSTADINCHEV RomanD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF020-
DNF040-
DNF021-
DNF0
GRUBER JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich -
DNF028-
DNF0
FETTER ErikPannon Cycling Team
18Pannon Cycling Team-
DNF028-
DNF0
HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF019-
DNF0
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
34Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF0
GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF028-
DNF018-
DNF0
GAMPER MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF0
VRHOVNIK LukaLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF019-
DNF0
AMADIO EmanueleCycling Team Friuli
20Cycling Team Friuli-
DNF029-
DNF0
BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF024-
DNF0
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF021-
DNF0
MATEK LovroMeridiana Kamen Team
18Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF026-
DNF028-
DNF0
BLEYER PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF0
FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF0
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF035-
DNF0
MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Carrera
18Biesse Carrera-
DNF024-
DNF0
BOKELOH JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF036-
DNF0
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team
25Elkov - Author Cycling Team-
DNF019-
DNF0
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
20Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF019-
DNF0
FORRAY AndrasPannon Cycling Team
18Pannon Cycling Team-
DNF0
KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF0
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNS0
ZORKO MarinMeridiana Kamen Team
21Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNS0
NEUHAUSER MarcelTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 February 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.041 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    156.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    273
  • Won how:

Race profile